Ergebnisse Bundes-FCI Quali 2013

 

 

Platz Kat.Nr. Hundeführer Hund A B C Gesamt
1 0801 Carolin Hein Kiba von der Borngasse 98 V 96 V 95 SG 289 V
2 0601 Björn Reckmann Life vom Fürstentum Kaunitz 96 V 96 V 95 SG 287 V
3 0501 Wolfgang Barth Eyk vom Silvano 98 V 91 SG 97 V 286 V
4 0603 Gerhard Wenzel Caya vom Siegerblut 99 V 94 SG 93 SG 286 V
5 0201 Birgit Diegel Vaja von den Wölfen 97 V 92 SG 94 SG 283 SG
6 1201 Stefanie Haas Gigant vom Friedrichsfelder Eck 97 V 91 SG 93 SG 281 SG
7 1501 Michaela Knoche Mitakuye Oyasin vom Talka Marda 99 V 93 SG 89 G 281 SG
8 0803 Michael Schenk Chakira von den Caerosen 95 SG 90 SG 95 SG 280 SG
9 0502 Jürgen Zank Moses vom Fluchtweg 93 SG 95 SG 90 SG 278 SG
10 1203 Jochen Seufert Ronny von der Knappenmühle 98 V 85 G 94 SG 277 SG
11 1301 Reinhold Schiffer Josh vom Adelmannsfelder Land 88 G 90 SG 98 V 276 SG
12 1101 Mario Schulz Chary vom Wolfsdreieck 92 SG 88 G 95 SG 275 SG
13 1702 Frank Rottleb Uno von der Adelegg 99 V 95 SG 81 G 275 SG
14 0101 Hans-Joachim Tamm Ice vom Haus TTH 98 V 94 SG 82 G 274 SG
15 1701 Jürgen Ritz Otti vom Ottilienstein 93 SG 86 G 94 SG 273 SG
16 1302 Nadine Kullack Leo vom Lupus in fabula 96 V 92 SG 85 G 273 SG
17 0403 Iris Steuer-Hertel Olex zur Krombach 100 V 93 SG 78 B 271 SG
18 1002 Hans Werner Steup Baxter vom Dreisbachtal 97 V 81 G 92 SG 270 SG
19 0401 Heike Müller-Hamann Mitch v. d. Pan-Pan 97 V 83 G 90 SG 270 SG
20 0701 Heinrich Kruse John-Boy von der kalten Hardt 98 V 84 G 88 G 270 SG
21 1103 Peter Bretz Debby vom Merchweilerland 95 SG 87 G 87 G 269 G
22 1202 Gabriele Smith Zorn von Ankenrütt 95 SG 83 G 90 SG 268 G
23 1503 Thomas Schimpf Barack vom Niederbayernblick 94 SG 80 G 93 SG 267 G
24 0402 Martin Wibben Olek vom Hessenstein 93 SG 89 G 85 G 267 G
25 0702 Helmut Bultemeyer Baxter vom Schloß Veitenstein 99 V 77 B 89 G 265 G
26 2001 Uwe Volkmann Ary vom Wallensteingraben 93 SG 84 G 88 G 265 G
27 0202 Günther Schutte Nino von Lesimo 90 SG 83 G 91 SG 264 G
28 1401 Enrico Krenzer Yack vom Kammberg 91 SG 85 G 88 G 264 G
29 1402 Norbert Kolb Konner vom Höllbachgrund 91 SG 76 B 96 V 263 G
30 0503 Ulrich Winkler Buster vom Sottenbach 92 SG 84 G 87 G 263 G
31 1001 Tim Kramny Quadvo vom Mutzbach 87 G 81 G 94 SG 262 G
32 1904 Lutz Wolf Wolf von den Wölfen 90 SG 82 G 89 G 261 G
33 1703 Viola Anders Bonny vom Schwarzmarkt 93 SG 86 G 81 G 260 G
34 0703 Manuela Nölle Jan vom Moosheider Teich 91 SG 80 G 88 G 259 G
35 1003 Wolfgang Klee Eros von den Caerosen 94 SG 78 B 87 G 259 G
36 0901 Roland Kaufmann Alli vom dunklen Zwinger 87 G 85 G 86 G 258 G
37 0902 Tobias Weber Eika vom dunklen Zwinger 92 SG 77 B 88 G 257 G
38 0301 Iris Meyer Flint von Dulmenni 90 SG 76 B 90 SG 256 G
39 1803 Ursula Auth Isa von der Donauvorstadt 94 SG 75 B 86 G 255 G
40 1502 Claudia Volz Spike von der Bildsäule 85 G 86 G 84 G 255 G
41 0903 Lothar Schäfer Eja von der Ostfront 86 G 78 B 90 SG 254 G
42 0103 Jürgen Diesing Enno vom Nordsturm 83 G 80 G 87 G 250 G
43 1802 Claudia Richter Carla von der alten Schmiede 87 G 71 B 90 SG 248 G
44 1303 Susanne Schwer Jeff von MaKeRa 85 G 77 B 84 G 246 G
45 1102 Horst Schumacher Eyk vom Wolfstanz 74 B 85 G 85 G 244 G
46 2002 Nils Glävke Alk vom Wallensteingraben 88 G 74 B 78 B 240 G
47 0303 Andreas Helmholz Adox vom Bollerhof 70 B 84 G 85 G 239 B
48 1903 Irene Hänsch Zimba vom schönen Trappenberg 80 G 71 B 86 G 237 B
49 0802 Michael Knies Henry vom Briloner Eck 15 M 81 G 90 SG -- M
50 1901 Anja Schütz Sally vom Rosseleck 34 M 77 B 87 G -- M
51 0102 Jennifer Hauschild Irma La Douce vom Jacobiner Schloß 22 M 75 B 73 B -- M
52 1801 David Buss Lux vom Wieratal 98 V 91 SG -- Abbr -- Abbr
53 0302 Frank Neddermeyer Gino von den wilden Grauen 47 M 83 G -- Abbr -- Abbr
0602 Sven Viebahn Artus vom grauen Ma-Holt -- DI -- DI -- DI -- DI
1403 Marion Erath Tygo v. Haus Silma -- DI -- DI -- DI -- DI
2003 Anja Lange Garoi vom Tollhaus -- DI -- DI -- DI -- DI

Back