LG -FCI-Qualifikation  LG - 05
Richter: Lajos Földvari,Jürgen Woelk,Jahann Soßalla

vom 24.03.2007 bis 25.03.2007 in Würselen-Morsbach

 

Hund Hundeführer
A
B
C
Gesamt
Note
Platz
   
Jackomo vom Rhenaia Eck Hans Lachner
100
92
96
288
V
1
Inka vom Hessenstein Jörg Klösters
98
94
94
286
V
2
Gordon von der Schafsweide Wolfgang Barth
95
92
96
283
SG
3
Gringo vom Kaiserfeldchen Detlef Schmitz
100
88
94
282
SG
4
Ayk vom Haus Heldmann Mike Heldmann
100
89
93
282
SG
5
Emy von Jan van Weth Marco Lüttgens
98
87
95
280
SG
6
Nante vom Pendel Bach Walter Müller
96
90
90
278
SG
7
Schato vom Burbacher Bruch Jannik Hünschemeyer
99
89
90
278
SG
8
Cato vom Haus Heldmann Katrin Heidel
93
89
95
277
SG
9
Aly von den Wannaer Höhen Peter Maaßen
96
84
95
275
SG
10
Dick von der Mönchhof-Kapelle Dr.Erwin Flender
98
86
91
275
SG
11
Cenzie von der Staatsmacht Dirk Edler
96
87
90
273
SG
12
Jacky von Silvano Herbert Oelmüllers
100
84
89
273
SG
13
Quero vom Salztalblick Wolfgang Vondran
91
83
97
271
SG
14
Ando vom Dülkener Wasserturm Manfred Schneider
95
83
93
271
SG
15
Urs von Castra Regina Joachim Motzfeld
97
86
88
271
SG
16
Queeny vom Salztalblick Dr. Eva Füller
94
88
88
270
SG
17
Agent von der Siebengebirgsperle Dieter Betz
97
80
91
268
G
18
Holly von der Schafsweide Dirk Boda
94
80
93
267
G
19
Zorro vom Prielberg Jörg Klösters
86
93
88
267
G
20
Chilly von der Staatsmacht Andrea Franz
94
86
87
267
G
21
Bille vom schwarzen Gift Hans-Leo Wintraken
93
91
82
266
G
22
Kimo vom Petersbrunnen Salvatore Ballato
92
86
85
263
G
23
Atze von der Strempter Heide Friedhelm Braun
92
82
85
259
G
24
Gass vom Helo Peter Schilay
94
74
88
256
G
25
Tom vom alten Wingertshaus Anastasius Karakasidis
92
75
86
253
G
26
Lago von T-Kö Tim Nowak
90
81
82
253
G
27
Kimmy von der Fasanerie Harald Röttgen
76
80
91
247
G
28
Norik vom Farbenspiel Detlef Czech
93
73
78
244
G
29
Gismo vom Pfaffenbachtal Dieter Mais
83
84
78
243
G
30
Atze von Arlett Robert Leibig
74
85
80
239
B
31
Sirko vom Haus Burmeister Detlef Arntz
84
63
85
232
M
32
Daria vom Läpkesbach Ralf Oomen
88
59
77
224
M
33
Eric vom Sportpark Jürgen Zank ( Foto v. Abt. C )
0
95
98
193
M
34
Vito vom Eifelgrund Alfredo De Marco
0
89
96
185
M
35
Ela vom Fischelner Land Kurt Neumayer
82
77
0
159
M
36
Skip vom Burbacher-Bruch Ilona Stoff
4
70
6
80
M
37
Muck vom Klüttenplatz Heinz-Peter Olbertz
0
70
0
70
EZ
38
Tabsi vom Eifelgrund Dietmar Heinen
0
61
0
61
EZ
39
Nanuk von Kassandra Winfried Glinde
0
0
0
0
EZ
40
Ondra vom Klüttenplatz Karin Söhnchen
0
0
0
0
EZ
41
Atze vom Brigar Hans-Peter Hilbrand
92
91
0
183
DI
42
Zunder vom Geefacker Peter Teeuwen
74
83
0
157
DI
43

zurück zur Auswahl