FCI - Landesgruppenqualifikation 2007 LG 13 am 14/15.04.2007 in Tailfingen

Richte A:Herbert Kotzian B:Heinz Seitz jun.C:Peter Jacobs

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Karat vom Petersbrunnen Volkhard Gräfe
88
92
96
276

1

Eddy vom Waldhäuser Schloß Ronald Brenner
88
95
92
275

2

Enya v.d. Seracher Heide Brigitte Lütkemeyer
95
90
90
275

3

Askan von der Lobteburg Enzo Catarraso
94
86
94
274

4

Iwan von der Mohnwiese Georgiios Grammozis
94
80
98
272

5

Deiko vom Amarok Helmut Bohner
90
88
93
271

6

Waro am Argensee Volker Butscher
87
90
93
270

7

Xen von Haus Pixner Hans-Joachim Kopp
90
87
93
270

8

Herkules v.d. Agnesburg Wolfgang Schmidt
81
93
95
269

9

Georg vom Lupos in fabula Tilo Lehmann
90
90
88
268

10

Elly von der Donauvorstadt Daniele Strazzeri
89
87
91
267

11

Ceck vom Waldhäuser Schloß Jutta Kögler
80
93
93
266

12

Wiga vom Linzgau Michael Simon
85
85
93
263

13

Hasko vom Beurener Fels Bernd Hammelehle
87
82
90
259

14

Django von der Lorenzstraße Michael Wagner
94
87
78
259

15

Aischa vom Bröckelstein Dieter Birk
80
84
94
258

16

Don vom Schmausebuck Wolfgang Holder
84
82
90
256

17

Atilla von der Glana Franz Neuhäusler
77
90
88
255

18

Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker
80
83
91
245
19
Emba von der Donauvorstadt Jürgen Ihle
83
87
84
254

20

Jaska vom Reiterles Kapelle Sandra Pflieger
78
78
92
248
21
Essa vom Drohnenhof Heiko Liebscher
71
93
83
247
22
Axxo v.d. Holzinger Au Bernd Off
70
84
92
246
23
Fin von der Längerts Bruno Gebhart
70
83
90
243
24
Flory vom Burichinga-Gau Günter Lange
73
78
91
242
25
Vico von der Demminer Straße Walter Wengert
86
71
85
242
26
Mac von der Kine Alexandra Butscher
61
93
96
250
27
Timi am Argensee Gerhard Merk
62
94
87
243
28
Apoll vom Rehlinger Schloß Jörg Krämer
64
80
90
234
29
Vitus a.d. Sieben -Keltern Stadt Rolf Haug
62
72
95
229
30
Jack von Reiterles Kapelle Thomas Hausner
61
81
87
229
31
Leon vom Rahbusch Petra Jähnert
65
81
82
228
32
Enno von der Allgäu Stadt Bernhard Roelli
35
92
95
222
33
Canto vom Rosenbach Angelika Köder
38
86
96
220
34
Illo-Gauner v. Reiterles Kapelle Friedemann Meizler
26
91
85
202
35
Anna von Rolben Roland Benz
42
66
86
194
36
Falko vom Burichinga-Gau Hans Wiest
15
69
86
190
37
Ricky vom Schloß Solitude Roland Günther
18
80
87
185
38
Xena vom Linzgau Wolfgang Leichtle
10
82
87
179
39
Shira a.d. Sieben-Keltern Stadt Helmut Boywitt
94
84
0
178
40
Ebro von der Adelegg Konrad Lorenz
1
85
88
174
41
Hunter v. Lübarser Schlößchen Siegfrie Hägele
78
81
0
159
42
Queen von Castra Regina Kurt Klingler
3
66
80
149
43
Dolli von der Adelegg Fritz Zizmann
32
84
0
116
44
Cash von Steinigen Morgen Karl Schaupp
94
89
0
183 DI
45
Eiko vom Eichelbrunn Anton Wörtz
92
85
0
177 DI
46

 

 

 

Back