LG -FCI-Qualifikation  LG - 05
Richter: H.Cremeri, J.Maibüchen, F.Heghmanns

vom 28.03.2009 bis 29.03.2009 in OG - Twisteden

 

Hund Hundeführer
A
B
C
Gesamt
Note
Platz
   
Jack vom Wolfsblick Frank Terhorst
100
97
97
294
V
1
Eric vom Sportpark Jürgen Zank
100
94
98
292
V
2
Lupo vom Haus Hipp Roswitha Galanakis
96
91
99
286
V
3
Cato von Haus Heldmann Rainer Fichtner
98
90
98
286
V
4
Karlche vom tasmanischen Teufel Horst Prellwitz
98
89
97
284
SG
5
Endos von der Staatsmacht Ingo Schönke
100
88
96
284
SG
6
Leo von Karthago Katrin Heidel
90
92
100
282
SG
7
Wulf vom Eifelgrund Sieglinde Burschick
98
90
94
282
SG
8
Emil von der Tannenweide Andres Moralo
92
92
97
281
SG
9
Ares vom Königs Wolf Kristina Spönlein
92
93
96
281
SG
10
Kimo vom Petersbrunnen Salvadore Ballato
87
97
96
280
SG
11
Urs von Castra Regina Joachim Motzfeld
100
90
89
279
SG
12
Asko von der Staatsmacht Benno Minderjahn
100
86
92
278
SG
13
Sir-Brisco vom Argatos Ralf Saat
100
90
88
278
SG
14
Arek vom Haus Genisis Heike Annebal
96
85
95
276
SG
15
Robbyn vom Otto Maigler See Monika Czech
94
94
88
276
SG
16
Tabsi vom Eifelgrund Andre Pielen
100
89
87
276
SG
17
Yoe vom Haus Lohe Hans-Siegfried Lachner
97
88
90
275
SG
18
Kora zur Tillmannsallee Maria Tillmann
90
89
95
274
SG
19
Quero vom Salztalblick Wolfgang Vondran
96
84
94
274
SG
20
Nante vom Pende Bach Walter Müller
94
82
95
271
SG
21
Bille vom schwarzen Gift Leo Wintraken
90
86
92
268
G
22
Lago von T-Kö Tim Nowak
96
87
85
268
G
23
Ronny vom Haus Kasfeld Rüdiger Balzat
94
85
87
266
G
24
Obelix von der Maineiche Heinrich Ziebertz
93
86
86
265
G
25
Ecco von Loyola Maria Karakasidis
93
83
88
264
G
26
Yock vom Cap Arcona Peter Gehlen
96
81
87
264
G
27
Vilja vom Floßerwald Friedhelm Eßer
91
79
92
262
G
28
Junior vom Haus Atila Rainer Scheffler
70
94
97
261
G
29
Vilou vom Klüttenplatz Michael Meuwissen
87
79
93
259
G
30
Gary vom Macohof Holger Neuenhüskens
90
78
91
259
G
31
Xantos vom Assaut Angela Wenz
90
84
84
258
G
32
Zunder vom Geefacker Peter Teeuwen
88
90
80
258
G
33
El-Gringo von Unter-Kantel Hermann Ulrich
80
86
91
257
G
34
Atze von der Strempter -Heide Friedhelm Braun
88
80
89
257
G
35
Bryan vom Amur Friedhelm Scheipers
91
80
85
256
G
36
Fago v.d. Daelenberghütte Frank Ziemann
91
83
81
255
G
37
Rio vom Otto Maigler See Wolfgang Buschmann
85
75
92
252
G
38
Hoss von der Dellwiger Grenze Markus Ludwigs
45
95
96
-
M
39
Yandra von Neandertal Ingeborg Sorg
0
94
85
-
M
40
Knox von der Geisheide Jenny Buschmann
25
80
74
-
M
41
Pluto vom Königswaldereck Dirk Lehmann
10
77
91
-
M
42
Ben von den Unbestechlichen Klaus Wirth
10
80
87
-
M
43
Rambo von Kapbusch Joachim Luse
0
81
91
-
M
44
Pike vom Klüttenplatz Gabriele Vieth
20
72
77
-
M
45
Eras von der Staatsmacht Hans-Peter Hermanns
99
96
0
Dis
-
46
Whisky von der Maineiche Günter Papenfuß
0
75
0
Dis
-
47
Bonny vom Merchweilerland Alois Thelen
0
70
0
Dis
-
48

zurück zur Auswahl