FCI - Landesgruppenqualifikation 2009 LG 11 am 25./26.04.2009 in Schwalmbach-Grieshorn e.V.
Richter: Stephan Bentz, Lothar Lang, Peter Schwarz

 

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Yanka vom Teufelsgrund
Jürgen Sträßler
93
96
97
286

1

Ray vom Sickinger Moorweg
Richard Hoffmann
99
90
93
282

2

Eiko von den Bärfallen
Marion Zeimentz
98
92
92
282

3

Aik von der Ziegelbornschneise
Eveline Jung
98
86
96
280

4

Veivel von Karthago
Michael Henry
97
89
94
280

5

Don vom Barbatus
Sylvia Schuler
92
90
95
277

6

Eyk vom Geronimo
Waldemar Schmeer
99
90
86
275

7

Cleopatra von der Fasanerie
Ewald Wilhelm
96
87
91
274

8

Ziggo vom Prielberg
Peter Schwarz
98
88
88
274

9

Alex vom Steintor
Orlando Engstler
90
90
93
273

10

Jimmy vom Zorinabusch
Gregor Jakschik
96
82
94
272

11

Raul vom Adamsgarten
Hans-Werner Mohm
94
87
91
272

12

Broco zum Jürgenshof
Jürgen Klein
87
88
96
271

13

Attila von der Fellerbergmühle
Bernd Besse
90
89
92
271

14

Amigo vom Lisdorferland
Thomas Recktenwald
95
85
91
271

15

Bea vom alten Kessel
Dieter Schwarz
95
86
90
271

16

Happie vom blauen Stern
Tatina Kilch
96
85
90
271

17

Arras vom Hilschbach
Franz Glessner
94
87
88
269

18

Cap vom Lisdorferland

Lena Pöhler

91
83
94
268
19
Mogle zum Herrmann-Röchlingdenkmal
Peter Rihm
96
82
88
266
20
Whisky vom Lisdorferland
Josef Lo Curto
92
86
87
265
21
Rondo vom Rittmeister
Werner Haas
94
83
87
264
22
Enno vom Hühnerbaum
Manfred Müller
99
79
86
264
23
Quinto vom Haus Salztalblick
Matthias Levien
90 82 88 260
24
Dragon vom schwarzen Troll
Albert Becker
85 84 90 259
25
Jerry-Lee vom Klinkenhagen
Manfred Rubly
98 73 88 259
26
Hondo vom Wellertal
Thomas Erle
83 93 83 259
27
Manitou vom grauen Star
Arnold Becker
94 86 77 257
28
Xorro vom Lisdorferland
Helmut Zimmer
90 82 84 256
29
Yella vom Steintal
Urban Dissieux
89 83 83 255
30
Don vom Priemsblicj
Bernhard Mergen
82 91 81 254
31
Amber von den Raptoren
Liane Steiner
84 80 88 252
32
Biggi vom Merchweilerland
Uwe Hoppe
89 76 87 252
33
Nicos vom Ruhbachtal
Ewald Altpeter
94 78 80 252
34
Lico von der Fasanerie
Frank Wannemacher
71 87 93 251
35
Bac von der Nahestraße
Günter Otto
84 75 92 251
36
Basko vom Rehlinger Schloß
Heinz Fuchs
92 74 83 249
37
Bongo vom Bannholzgraben
Edwin Recktenwald
72 83 92 247
38
Achtung vom Brenschelbacher Hof
Anke Dahl
78 82 87 247
39
Milan vom grauen Star
Janka Lindner
73 88 82 243
40
Akira vom Rehlinger Schloß
Lothar Merscher
78 75 78 231
41
Jacques von der Fasanerie
Tanja Herz
73 70 85 228
42
Asty vom Haus Sturmwind
Peter Dupont
58 83 93 -
43
Vero von der Fasanerie
Ursula Dillinger
62 66 89 -
44
Ulla de la Hutte du Berger
Rene Houde
26 82 91 -
45
Dac vom Sportzentrum Erzental
Patrick Baltes
23 65 81 -
46