FCI Landesgruppenqualifikation LG 13 am: 03./05.04.2009 in Ulm
Richter: H.P.Rieker, H.Gauger, A.Glaser

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Exanja vom Waldhäuser Schloß Daniela Heidrich 98 94 99 291
1
Boysen von den Theisseiler Höhen Harald Mürdel 100 94 96 290

2

Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker 98 90 97 285

3

Falco vom Gempenblick Armin Brobeil 96 90 96 282

4

Georg vom Lupos in fabula Tilo Lehmann 93 93 95 281

5

Eddy vom Waldhäuser Schloß Ronald Brenner 100 93 88 281

6

Ceck vom Waldhäuser Schloß Jutta Kögler 90 95 95 280

7

Emba von der Donauvorstadt Jürgen Ihle 99 90 91 280

8

Bill vom Schloßsee Isabell Schmidt 94 95 90 279

9

Aik vom Linzgau Franz Straub 97 89 92 278

10

Fetz vom Schlichenufer Hubert Schäfer 99 83 94 276

11

Chuck vom Waldhäuser Schloß Andreas Frank 95 91 90 276

12

Aska vom hihen First Annette Müller 92 90 93 275

13

Fado zur Krombach Hans-Joachim Kopp 97 95 83 275

14

Cheker von der Döllenwiese Martina Mosdorf 86 91 97 274

15

Clen vom Waldhäuser Schloß Frank Remppis 99 81 94 274

16

Vandamme vom Cap Arcona Uwe Herrmann 92 91 91 274

17

Enya von der Seracher Heide Brigitte Lütkemeyer 98 89 87 274

18

Aslan von den Teufelsbädern Frank Eisele 94 81 97 272

19

Asko von der Lobteburg Enzo Catarraso 96 86 90 272

20

Perci vom Haus Frommer Martina Mosdorf 88 88 95 271

21

Hades von der schwarzen Natter Wolfgang Vogt 91 88 91 270

22

Ares vom schwarzen Vorro Michael Simon 98 81 91 270

23

Mac von der Kine Alexandra Butscher 96 83 90 269

24

Jakomos von der Längerts Oliver Braig 98 88 83 269

25

Dino vom Waldhäuser Schloß Dieter Fröschle 90 83 92 265

26

Jeff von MaKeRa Susanne Schwer 91 84 90 265
27
Lake von der Schweigeralm Silvia Gienger 99 80 86 265
28
Fin von der Längerts Bruno Gebhardt 95 80 89 264
29
Illo von MaKeRa Mario Puccio 97 78 84 259
30
Waro am Argensee Volker Butscher 80 88 90 258
31
Daisy vom Zollern-Ländle Susanne Henie 88 80 90 258
32
Danger vom Garreler Land Christine Baur 89 77 90 256
33
Anna Vom Rolben Roland Benz 89 75 91 255
34
Irko von der Kräule Jutta Schaubmayr 92 74 88 254
35
Bud von der Sigisliebe Karla Bachmann 71 85 96 252
36
Balou aus Tauber-Franken Helmut Schipp 84 75 93 252
37
Caprice von Metunay Rita Kränzle 87 77 84 248
38
Tiger vom Kirchberghof Markus Schmucker 88 70 73 231
39
Benny von der Germanenquelle Konrad Lorenz 66 84 91 -
40
Fanto von der Lobdeburg Oliver Menzel 66 88 86 -
41
Jaimy von MaKeRa Karlheinz Beyer 64 81 90 -
42
Quento von der Adelegg Dieter Wieland 95 93 0 -
43
Encas vom Waldhäuser Schloß Frank Remppis 8 88 91 -
44
Tracy vom Walzer Ursprung Claudia Petter 86 86 0 -
45
Vivian von der Adelegg Angelika Köder 78 91 0 -
46
Tyson vom Schäferland Wolfgang Hepp 82 77 0 -
47
Mirca von der Adelegg Regina Diemer 82 0 0 -
48
Isa von der Lorenzstrasse Wolfgang Leichtle 8 49 0 -
49
Aly von den Wannaer Höhen Rüdiger Grees 88 81 0 Dis
50
Joey vom Reiterles Kapelle Rainer Rodi 0 90 0 Dis
51
Egon vom Waldhäuser Schloß Silke Stumpf 0 88 0 Dis
52
Tom von der Linzer Aach Karl-Heinz Marx 0 87 0 Dis
53

zurück zur Auswahl

Home