FCI Landesgruppenqualifikation 2009 LG 15 am:4./5.4.2009 in Ingostadt
Richter: E.Johann Rettensberger, C.Müller, B.Helferich

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Javier vom Talka Marda

Michaela Knoche

100
97
98
295
1

Irok von der kleien Birke

Ulrich Schäfer

100
95
96
291
2

Leska von der Bildsäule

Petra Mackle

100
91
99
290
3

Cookie von der Roggenstraße

Brigitte Holzner

98
93
98
289
4

Groll von der Lexe

Michael Müller

97
92
98
287
5

Hasko vom Waldwinkel

Walter Lenk

98
90
98
286
6

Keanu vom Hessenstein

Martin Rappl

98
94
94
286
7

Ouzo vom Schäferhaus

Ulrike Massinger

99
94
93
286
8

Karli vom Leipheime Moor

Silvia Winnefeld

99
88
97
284
9

Orkas von der Bildsäule

Sike Weiß

97
91
96
284
10

Wasko vom Weinbergblick

Mirko Dreißig

99
94
91
284
11

Hella von Helo

Johann Koch

99
88
96
283
12

Apollo vom Bonauer Wald

Erich Seirer

100
88
95
283
13

Armageddon Sangue di Lupo

Sabine Stempfle

98
92
92
282
14

Elk von den Bärfallen

Ralf Paukstadt

99
87
95
281
15

Heiko vom Kirchweihtal

Bärbel Stockmann

100
92
88
280
16

Luca vom Pramauerweg

Elisabeth Schönharl

93
90
96
279
17

Xanther Vom Haus Pixner

Eugen Grimm

99
88
92
279
18

Gandi vom Sulzbachtal

Toni Bekirovic

95
93
91
279
19

Dunja beim Steinrüssel

Claudia Zeidler

99
93
87
279
20

Kando von der kleinen Birke

Sabine Heubeck

90
93
95
278
21

Ahab vom Rottalblick

Thomas Schimpf

100
90
88
278
22

Ken vom Hessenstein

Alfred Attenhauser

99
81
97
277
23

Warro von der Siegertshöhe

Rudolf Grobauer

92
92
93
277
24

Gina von der Donauvorstadt

Claudia Zink

93
91
93
277
25

Hasso von der Münchener Freiheit

Josef Häutle

97
88
92
277
26

Kim von der wilden Nachbarschaft

Dr. Willi Manglhammer

100
89
88
277
27

Axel vom kleinen Landhaus

Monika Hübner

99
83
94
276
28

Sugar vom Kammberg

Rudolf Gimpel

91
96
89
276
29

Wum vom Weinbergblick

Martin Tajbl

95
91
89
275
30

Ghandi vom Ammerdamm

Heinz Specht

96
84
94
274
31

Luna von der Adelegg

Robert Paul

97
89
88
274
32

Arco von der Hartwiese

Peter Röhle

96
89
88
273
33

Hero von Helo

Franz Guggemos

94
85
93
272
34

Zora von Castra Regina

Günther Frey

97
88
87
272
35

Julian vom Kieferngarten

Christa Killer

98
89
85
272
36

Immo vom Waldwinkel

Lydia Pörner

92
83
96
271
37

Lizz vom Kieferngarten

Christa Killer

86
91
94
271
38

Kinba vom Hessenstein

Roland Kern

88
90
93
271
39

Elisabeth von den Bärfallen

Dr. Claudia May

99
82
90
271
40

Amira von Rammelon

Martin Holand

88
91
90
269
41

Haika von der Nöttinger Heide

Jürgen Tanzer

95
84
90
269
42
Viper von der Salztal-Höhe Helmut Sterr 95 89 80
264
43
Drago vom Haus Pixner Martin Wolf 92 85 85
262
44
Brentana von der Fürstenleite Kaja Reißner 92 90 80
262
45
Dastin von Diaspora Melanie Billmeier 78 81 84
243
46
Alfa Sangue di Lupo Michael Dauda 96 83 68 -
47
Meggie von der Königswiese Dieter Schiffer 76 90 36 -
48
Mara von Haus Pixner Karl-Heinz Ruhmer 0 91 89 -
49
Hako von der schwarzen Nister Sonja Wörheide 6 81 91 -
50
Scharki von der Salztal-Höhe Josef Stopfer 0 93 0 -
Dis
Aska vom Schäfersteig Walter Zinner 0 76 0 -
Dis
Uro vom Kammberg Franz Hable 0 76 0 -
Dis

zurück zur Auswahl

Home