FCI - Landesgruppenqualifikation 2008 LG - Baden/ am 29./30.03.2008 in Radolfzell e.V.

Richter: G.Rahn, A.Glaser, P:Schweiß

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Jako von der Adelegg Frank Rosswag 98 94 96 288

1

Flocke vom Stoffelblick Artur Wittmer 100 93 90 283

2

Amigo von der Holzinger Au Jörg Sauer 98 91 93 282

3

Olga vom Prälatenwald Helmar Ortlieb 96 90 94 280

4

Dylan vom Randegger Schloß Claudia Faller 97 93 90 280

5

Roccy von der Fasanerie Michael Ritzi 94 90 95 279

6

Don vom Stoffelblick Peter Neu 97 92 90 279

7

Hexe von Haus Dieffenthaler Wolfgang Müller 99 89 90 278

8

Diego von Schloß Eberstein Rosemarie Bengel 99 85 92 276

9

Flash von den Welfen Silvia Leitgöb 96 88 89 275

10

Xoro von Karthago Tobias Manz 93 85 94 272

11

Balu vom Tuniberg Klaus Niemeier 96 87 86 269

12

Cliff vom Stoffelblick Sandra Behrens 92 86 90 268

13

Manson vom Leipheimer Moor Markus Schmitt 95 80 92 267

14

Isaac vom Bracheler See Bernd Fornal 96 85 83 264

15

Meike vom Sickinger Moor Brigitta Wendel 98 78 87 263

16

Crawall vom Randegger Schloß Isabella Nirk 75 92 95 262

17

Eika vom Lupos in fabula Evelyn Manz 97 84 81 262

18

Chicha vom Lupos in fabula Susanne Siegmann 95 72 92 259
19
Grek von der Dellwiger Grenze Angelo Farruggio 88 88 82 258

20

Brix vom Fuchsgraben Friedrich Ziebold 95 84 78 257
21
Bona vom Kanonier Sven Stein 70 88 88 246
22
Dara vom Zapfenpflücker Yvonne Stock 84 78 80 242 23
Olex vom Prälatenwald Hanspeter Schulte 88 70 81 239 24
Chandor vom Lehnenberg Diana Porada 38 84 71 193 25
Droll vom Schloß Eberstein Ilona Fornal 10 90 86 186 26
Ike von der Germanenquelle Andre Herzog 6 87 85 178 27
Quirinus von der Dreikönigengruft Otmar Rizotti 3 81 91 175 28
Quero vom Bajohr Ümit Aktas 0 89 81 170 29
Ceytan vom Lehnenberg Andreas Berg 3 82 75 160 30
Orcan vom Prälatenwald Frank Stebner 27 89+ 0 116 31
Penny von der Roterau Joachim Lindemeier 5 85 0 90 32
Carlo vom Hohentwiel Dietmar Fluck 0 0 0 0 Dis

zurück zur Homepage

zurück zur Auswahl