FCI - Landesgruppenqualifikation 2008 LG 13 am 4.04.-06.04 2008 in Köngen u. Umgebung e.V:

Richte A:Rolf-Harald Fauser, B: Karl-Heinz Lang, C:Horst Gauger

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Herkules von der Agnesburg Wolfgang Schmidt 97 94 99 290

1

Georg vom Lupus in fabula Tilo Lehmann 98 96 96 290

2

Exanja vom Waldhäuser Schloß Daniela Heidrich 96 97 96 289

3

Eddy vom Waldhäuser Schloß Ronald Brenner 98 96 91 285

4

Grisu von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker 96 90 96 282

5

Tom von der Linzer Aach Karl-Heinz Marx 97 90 95 282

6

Egon vom Waldhäuser Schloß Silke Stumpf 98 84 97 279

7

Waro am Argensee Volker Butsch 97 88 94 279

8

Bruno vom Rehlinger Schloß Thomas Altenburger 93 94 92 279

9

Ben vom Bröckelstein Martin Bantle 97 88 93 278

10

Boysen von den Theisseller Höhen Harald Mürdel 93 91 93 277

11

Djolly-Djumper vom Raffzahn Nina Weishaupt 94 94 89 277

12

Clen vom Waldhäuser Schloß Frank Remppis 90 90 95 275

13

Mac von der Kine Alexandra Butscher 98 88 89 275

14

Aska von der Lobteburg Enzo Catarraso 93 88 93 274

15

Hasko vom Beurener Fels Bernd Hammelelehle 100 88 86 274

16

Tyson von der Adelegg Helmut König 99 80 94 273

17

Olli zur Eichenmühle Karl Schwenninger 95 88 90 273

18

Fetz vom Schlichenufer Hubert Schäfer 87 90 94 271
19
Vaxo vom Holzwinkel Heinz Kuhn 94 86 91 271

20

Django vom Plochinger Aussichtsturm Sven Gaugner 99 84 88 271
21
Falco vom Gempenblick Armin Brobeil 100 84 87 271
22
Dino vom Waldhäuser Schloß Dieter Fröschle 98 80 92 270
23
Elly von der Donauvorstadt Saniele Strazzeri 84 90 95 269
24
Benny von der Germanenquelle KOnrad Lorenz 96 80 93 269
25
Ares vom schwarzen Vorro Simon Michael 87 85 96 268
26
Percie vom Haus Frommer Martina Mosdorf 90 83 94 267
27
Dschina vom Schlichenufer Andrea Wüstner 91 87 88 266
28
Irko von der Kräule Jutta Schaubmayr 94 80 91 265
29
Fipsi von der Donauvorstadt Anja Strazzeri 91 83 89 263
30
Gonzo von der Blautalhalle Hans Fritschi 95 88 80 263
31
Illo-Gauner von Reiterles Kapelle Friedemann Meizler 86 83 90 259
32
Vandamme vom Cap Arcona Uwe Herrmann 87 83 88 258
33
Aksel von der Sigisliebe Rink Heersma 87 83 88 258
34
Karat vom Petersbrunnen Volkhard Gräfe 90 85 83 258
35
Fax von der Donauvorstadt Linda Greess 91 73 93 257
36
Josy vom Reiterles Kapelle Rainer Rodi 86 83
88
257
37
Don vom Schmausebuck Wolfgang Holder 98 72 87 257
38
Fin von der Längerts Bruno Gebhardt
91
73
92
256
39
Melissa vom Petersbrunnen Georg Neuburger
94
82
78
254
40
Atilla von der Glana Franz Neuhäusle
91
70
87
248
41
Volko von der Mossig-Buche Santolo Caliendro
93
82
73
248
42
Xena vom Linzgau Wolfgang Leichtle
75
74
89
238
43
Ricky vom Schloß Solitude Elke Günther
81
73
80
234
44
Cacko vom Waldhäuser Schloß Adam Mazurek
68
80
92
240
45
Illo von MaKeRa Mario Puccio
94
81
5
180
46
Troll vom Schloß Solitude Roland Günther
20
75
76
171
47
Eyk vom Amarok Ralf App
3
70
84
157
48
Odin von der Schweigeralm Dietmar Gebhard
0
85
68
153
49
Cliff vom Waldhäuser Schloß Klaus Hilberg
88
0
0
88
50EZ
Bud von der Sigisliebe Karla Bachmann
0
0
0
0
DIS
Danie vom Hoferkopfturm Thomas Gräfer
0
0
0
0
DIS
Chuck vom Waldhäuser Schloß Andreas Frank
0
0
0
0
DIS
Ah von der Thanatos Aline Fähnle
0
0
0
0
DIS
Gino vom Patscherkofel Stefan Kloeser
0
0
0
0
DIS
Tiger vom Kirchberghof Markus Schmucker
0
0
0
0
DIS

zurück zur Auswahl

HOME