FCI - Landesgruppenqualifikation 2004 LG 05 am 02./04.04.2004 OG - Düren e.V.

 

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Schwarzen Eule v.d.Brando Fichtner Rainer 100 96 94 290

1

Schafsweide v.d.Gorden Barth Wolfgang 98 94 97 289

2

Reuschenberger Land v.Karat Förster Theo 100 92 95 287

3

Neandertal v.Nick Angelmeier Sascha 97 96 93 286

4

Korinthiakos f.Drechsler Seefeld Jeanette 97 97 92 286

5

Digarah v.Bessie (NL) Terhorst Frank 98 90 97 285

6

Nikolausstraße v.d.Esta Biernath Bärbel 98 93 94 285

7

Oberhausener-Kreuz v.Iwan Boxhammer Thomas 97 94 93 284

8

Lehnenbachtal v.Ary Schimmelfelder Udo 100 86 97 283

9

Gleueler Land v.Ilko Ulrich Hermann 92 94 96 282

10

Karthago v.Olix Kuypers Franz-Josef 98 88 96 282

11

Westruper Land v.Pero Müller Walter 99 91 91 281

12

Willi v.Harro Zumbrink Günter 96 94 90 280

13

Haus van Hipp v.Ego De Marco Alfredo 88 96 95 279

14

Wegschnap Argus Rixen Jürgen 99 92 88 279

15

Digarah v.Canto (NL) Schindler Lothar 93 88 96 277

16

Haus Atila v.Ghost Scheffler Rainer 96 86 94 276

17

Karthago v.X Wißkirch Manfred 98 87 91 276

18

Aesculap v.Ira Lehmann Dirk 92 94 90 276
19
Haus Kasfeld v.Marek Uferkamp Mike 95 88 92 275

20

Schloß Winnental v.Pike Dian Bernhard 90 88 95 273
21
Haus Florian v.Nero Golenia Sylvia 95 87 91 273
22
Mühlhamer Keller v.Jonny Büns Siegfried 95 91 87 273
23
Wolkenburg v.d.Aico Henrich Walter 94 86 91 271
24
Jacobiner Schloß v.Puck Galanakis Pawlos 94 88 90 270
25
Sybillenho-Hof v.Ferro Höfer Hermann 99 84 87 270
26
Fluchtweg v.Dina Busch Renate 97 87 86 270
27
Ortenberg v.Xaro Moralo Andreas 84 94 90 268
28
Fuhrkamp Cora Schuhmacher Rolf 97 90 81 268
29
Weinsbergtal a.d.Gallus Mayer Karl-Heinz 96 85 86 267
30
Westruper Land v.Paco Wichtl Harald 91 92 84 267
31
Haus Antverpa v.Xilan Matten Sascha 83 88 94 265
32
Oberhausener-Kreuz v.Kiron Spönlein Kristina 80 93 91 264
33
Posthorn v.Kway Eifler Udo 96 80 88 264
34
Musikantenhof v.Unkas Esser Friedhelm 84 84 94 262
35
Ehinger Berg v.Aendy Angenoort Günter 90 91 81 262
36
Johannes-Tal v.Aaron Brinkmann Rolf 89 86 86 261
37
Struwelpeter v.Deimos De Marco Karin 88 83 88 259
38
Karthago v.When Pulko Susanne 86 86 87 259
39
Unendl. Gesch.v.d.Accim Höfer H.Günter 97 85 77 259
40
Berrenrather Berg v.Cito Kley Frank 92 91 78 259
41
Klinkert v.Rosa Hörning Jenny 78 90 90 258
42
Salztalblick v.Quintos Füller Eva Dr. 78 88 64 250
43
Lindenhalle v.d.Rübe Mais Dieter 93 70 82 245
44
Fluchtweg v.Dana Hoffmann Edmund 70 87 87 244
45
Silvano v.Jacky Oelmüllers Herbert 70 90 84 244
46
Arlett v.Ignatz Wagener Stefan 78 81 83 242
47
Altstadener Mühle v.d.Falk Silvione Guiseppe 75 87 80 242
48
Rhenania Eck v.Grando Eulenstein Bernd 80 82 76 238
49
Vogteier-Land v.Lesko Luse Joachim 64 86 84 234
50
Schiffslache v.d.Norman Sauer Helmut 94 59 81 234
51
Oxemberg v.Yoo Wicharz Paul 81 77 75 233
52
Ortenberg v.Wasko Schirrmacher Günter 99 93 0 192
53
Altstadener Mühle v.d.Gero Felthaus Wolfgang 17 87 84 189
54
Erlenbusch v.Onyx Becker Marlies 6 92 83 181
55
Schloß Winnental v.Mutz Jansen Josef 8 74 87 169
56
Nesselbach v.Grando Keutgen Gaby 8 70 90 168
57
Altstadener Mühle v.d.Frisko Machio Hans Günter 95 65 88 148
58

zurück zur Homepage
zurück zur Auswahl