FCI Landesgruppenqualifikation 2004 LG 08 -Hessen-Süd in Allendorf/Lumba 27.-28.03.04.

 

 

 

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Igor v.Dunklen Zwinger Adam Becker 96 97 98 291
1
Yana vom Fuchsstein Karl-Heinz Donath 96 98 97 291

2

Ellex vom Salztalblick Bernhard Frais 97 94 99 290

3

Balko vom Mörfelder Land Fritz Bieler 97 95 98 290

4

Falk von den Wölfen Thomas Lapp 96 93 99 288

5

Addi von Haus Lohre Martina Ulrich 97 96 94 287

6

Gina von der Geißheide Katrin Scholz 94 94 95 283

7

Apho Szecsivari Marcus Ulrich 98 89 94 281

8

Maike vom Wetzbachtal Gerald Becker 96 93 92 281

9

Xaro vom Ortenberg Andreas Moralo 91 91 97 279

10

Adonius vom Mörfelder Land Brigitte Sobek 90 97 91 278

11

Max z. Eichenmühle Volker Spall 93 88 96 277

12

Kimba vom Dodenauer Land Christoph Moser 95 90 92 277

13

Irko v. Wernberg-Köblitz Klaus Wunderlich 95 95 87 277

14

Codor vom Bischberggraben Heinz Jung 92 88 96 276

15

Tom v.d. Wilhelmseiche Helmut Welsch 98 82 96 276

16

Branko vom Salztalblick Friedhelm Güth 93 89 94 276

17

Rasty vom gelben Rühl Gaby Muth 96 87 93 276

18

Oktogon Arabrab Gerd Weidling 94 93 89 276

19

Harras v.d. Sandkrautschneise Siegbert Becker 93 97 86 276

20

Irk von der Grenzheide Elvira Völp 96 89 90 275

21

Eroll vom Edelwald Wolfgang Geyer 96 87 89 272

22

Onyx v.d. Hirsauerglocke Jürgen Schauermann 84 90 96 270

23

Igor v.d. Grube Waldecke Dr. Ronnel Kranz 86 91 93 270

24

Inkas vom Haus Immendorf Wilfried Pfeifer 90 87 91 268

25

Santo vom Haus Be-Gro Frank Kläs 83 90 94 267

26

Xaver v.d. Schiffslache Hans Joachim Arndt 91 86 90 267

27

Bunni v.d. Maineiche Wolfgang Gross 93 91 83 267

28

Harro v. Frankensteiner Eck Lolita Buß 92 83 91 266
29
Aik vom Haus Lohre Rainer Wagner 86 90 89 265
30
Kanto v. Firecatcher Marcus Ulrich 81 90 93 264
31
Gizzmo v.d. Röderburg Dennis Scholl 86 86 80 252
32
Basillcus de Lupis Fidis Claudia Petschull 87 80 84 251
33
Casch vom Salztalblick Dieter Kneip 83 74 91 248
34
Rondo v.d. Holzheimer Straße Reimund Will 71 75 90 236
35
Araika von den Wölfen Friedel Heilmann 61 96 97 254
36
Shadow vom Salztalblick Dirk Köhler 73 65 92 230
37
Asko v.d. Dammwiese Helmut Welsch 94 85 21 200
38
Hank v. Sunnenbrink Maik Waldschmidt 16 86 94 196
39
Glenn v.d. Ansbach Gerhard Eber 6 70 74 150
40
Lautz v.d. Maineiche Gerald Groos 0 94 0 41
41

zurück zur Auswahl

Home