FCI - Landesgruppenqualifikation 2004 LG 13 am 3/4.04.2004 OG Zabergäu

Richte A:Horst Gauger B:Heinz Seitz jun.C:Herbert Kotzian

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Basko vom Vorderlintal Michel Maier 99 96 94 289

1

Spy am Argensee Karl-Heinz Marx 100 90 94 284

2

Ellute von der Mohnwiese Georgis Grammozis 96 89 97 282

3

Danny von Lesimo Frank Löhl 94 92 96 282

4

Carlos vom Tollhaus Patrick Hägele 99 91 92 282

5

Ex vom Heslachereck Konrad Lorenz 100 90 92 282

6

Henk vom dunklen Zwinger Siegfried Fichtewnmayer 95 92 94 281

7

Attaque von der Adelegg Ina Roßwag 95 94 92 281

8

Lux vom Hainpark Joachim Ludwig 100 86 94 280

9

Alpha von der Adelegg Armin Brobeil 94 94 92 280

10

Chuck von MaKeRa Ralf Egenberger 97 90 92 279

11

Dux vom Steinberger Land Armin Blessing 98 89 92 279

12

Janosch vom Guzzi-Stall Friehelm Follner 97 91 91 279

13

Chery Gaja-Nova Harald Mürdel 93 91 94 278

14

Arek vom Lupus in fabula Susanne Schwehr 98 92 88 278

15

Kitty von Haus Nessalc Brigitte Lütkemeyer 99 84 94 277

16

Yago vom Murrtalaue Thomas Hof 97 84 94 275

17

Nash vom Lisdorfer Land Thomas Schilling 97 87 90 274

18

Quannah von der Sigisliebe Dietmar Gebhart 99 91 83 373
19
Django vom Plochinger Kathrin Streitel 94 83 94 271

20

Valko von der Silver Ranch Ewald Seyffer 90 83 95 268
21
Olex de Balsiger Marion Rauner 94 86 88 268
22
Basso vom Haus Dittus Silvia Gienger 88 87 91 266
23
Eiko vom Eichelbrunn Anton Wörz 91 89 85 265
24
Darka vom Wolfswappen Brigitte Becker 97 81 86 264
25
Ilko vom Schindergraben Mutschler Kaltenbach 86 87 90 263
26
Quimba v.d. schwarzen Nister Jutta Schaubmayer 90 92 78 260
27
Nils von der Fasanerie Karl-Anton Schneider 88 78 93 259
28
Balou von der bösen Nachbarschaft Alexandra Wurm 88 73 93 254
29
Bendix von der Kine Manfred Bollmann 87 78 88 253
30
Bodo vom Steinigen Morgen Michael Klamert 84 73 93 250
31
Ergo vom Beurener Fels Klaus Rieber 88 77 84 249
32
Sandy von Ah Marion Walz-Röck 86 73 88 247
33
Quinn vom Bautzenwald Bernd Maier 96 74 76 246
34
Lesko vom Altbacher Wald Markus Hänle 90 70 84 244
35
Eros von der Geißenwand Joachin Armbruster 30 85 95 210
36
Nike v. Zeutener Himmelreich Winfried Schuster 96 89
-
185
37
Broco vom Amphimixis Oliver Menzel 2 85 88 175
38
Zeck von der Kine Michael Maier
-
-
-
-
39
Arko vom Amphimixis Frank Rahmer
-
-
-
-
40
Funny v. Sindelfinger Schlößle Roland Benz
-
-
-
-
41
Duke v. Königreich Fliedern Oskar Waschitza
-
-
-
-
42

zurück zur Auswahl