FCI LG Quali - 2004 LG 15 in Traunstein 3.-4.04.2004
Richter: Christian Müller, Ernst Johann Rettensberger, Peter Arth

 

FCI

 

 

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Quincy vom Waldwinkel Carsten Massel 99 99 97 295

1

Rocko v.Leipheimer Moor Adolf Glaser 99 98 94 291

2

Filou vom Harztor Jürgen Schmirek 96 96 96 288

3

Panter v. St.Leonhard Ulrich Schäfer 96 96 96 288

3

Hirro vom Weinbergblick Helmut Huber 97 94 96 287

5

Kia v. Dodenauer Land Max Absmeier 96 96 95 287

6

Nina v. Haus Pixner Josef Geck 98 99 90 287

7

Bronko v. Kokeltal Robert Köppl 95 96 95 286

8

Santo vom Argensee Eugen Fähnrich 98 93 95 286

9

Hera von Castra Regina Heinz Schydlowski 98 96 92 286

10

Gina vom Hessenstein Christa Mörtl 99 91 94 284

11

Artos v. Haus Meszaros Christian Kern 97 92 94 283

12

Junky v. Mühlhamer Keller Michel Hopfenspirger 99 89 94 282

13

Ginger v. Kieferngarten Christa Killer 96 94 92 282

14

Inga vom Laabermoos Harald Palme 98 96 88 282

15

Bandit v. Bassemer Bur Walter Fischer 99 98 85 282

16

Exe von Talka Marda Herrmann Doser 99 85 96 280

17

Ory v.d. Siegertshöhe Rudolf Grobauer 97 91 92 280

18

Heros v.d. Angerstraße Xaver Dobler 97 91 92 280
19
Bull v. Dunklen Schloß Peter Röhle 90 94 94 278

20

Aris v. Friedberger Schloß Michael Hübner 94 94 90 278
21
Akuma v.d. Lorenzstraße Simon Mühlhäuser 99 95 83 277
22
Pretty vom Waldwinkel Lydia Pörner 86 96 94 276
23
Assi vom Heringsmoor Jürgen Schröder 98 95 83 276
24
Xaver v. Michelskirchlein Paul Bock 100 81 94 275
25
Mico vom Elfenschloß Alexandra Riepl 97 86 92 275
26
Uwe vom Prielberg Richard Leitsch 97 87 90 274
27
Nando vom Elfenschloß Enrico Krenzer 95 90 88 273
28
Sam vom Waldwinkel Günther Pörner 97 91 85 273
29
Xandro vom Prielberg Christian Fritz 81 96 95 272
30
Diego v. Staufener Schloßberg Karl Franz 84 96 92 272
31
Kwinn vom Waldwinkel Hubert Heigermooser 96 93 80 270
32
Mara vom Haus Lohe Helga Wallner 96 80 92 268
33
Falco vom Toscanerhof Horst Högg 88 92 87 267
34
Ira v. Mühlhamer Keller Evi Laschinger 83 86 96 265
35
Aylinka v. Sharezan Waltraut Wegend 90 80 93 263
36
Aron vom Haus Walder Thomas Enthofer 94 80 87 261
37
Olgina v. Obertraubling Hilde Perschl 86 93 81 260
38
Chris vom Klebinger Schloß Rene Eichenberg 78 93 86 257
39
Hyonka vom Allerdinger Hof Markus Scherr 86 83 87 256
40
Maik vom Isarstrand Eva Krammer 78 82 80 240
41
Erbse vom Mühlweiher Sabine Stempfle 93 97 52 242
42
Rambo vom Haus Pixner Josef Brenner 97 91 50 238
43
Kora vom Fichtenbrink Oliver Schaffhuber 17 82 94 193
44

zurück zur Homepage
zurück zur Auswahl