FCI Landesgruppenqualifikation LG 12 am 27.03/28.03.2010 in Lörrach/Baden
Richter: Horst Seger, Michael Ritzi, Friedrich Reichert 

FCI

Hundeführer

Hund

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Jörg Sauer

Quintus Equidius

100

94

97

291

1

Claudia Faller

Dylan vom Randegger Schloß

98

92

97

287

2

Frank Stebner

Orcan vom Prälatenwald

99

92

93

284

3

Andre Herzog

Ike von der Germanenquelle

100

92

92

284

4

Matthias Müller

Grit von der Döllenwiese

99

88

96

283

5

Illona Fornal

Droll vom Schloß Eberstein

99

88

94

281

6

Bernd Fornal

Isaac vom Bracheler See

97

93

91

281

7

Gabriele Smith

Erz vom Sattelberg

98

89

92

279

8

Ümit Aktas

Muck vom Leipheimer Moor

95

90

92

277

9

Jürgen Heck

Axxo von der Holzinger Au

97

88

90

275

10

Hubert Jäger

Enzo vom Sattelberg

93

90

91

274

11

Jochen Seufert

Magic vom Kraichgauer Weg

98

95

81

274

12

Rosemarie Bengel

Diego vom Schloß Eberstein

95

87

91

273

13

Hanspeter Lonhard

Artus von der Schiffslache

97

86

90

273

14

Sandra Harder

Barain vom Räuberhaus

91

89

92

272

15

Petra Gutmann

Leon von Reiterles Kapelle

97

85

90

272

16

Jürgen Schlicht

Lutz von der Ellerbachbrücke

90

89

90

269

17

Graziano Di Benedetto

Caron vom Weinbergblick

94

84

90

268

18

Tobias Griebenow

Quai vom Bajohr

96

87

85

268

19

Kathrin Schneider

Candy von Haus Neipp

100

76

91

267

20

Matthias Godbarsen

Ares vom Nauheimer Eck

90

87

88

265

21

Stefanie Haas

Gigant vom Friedrichsfelder Eck

91

83

90

264

22

Max Kuny

Candy vom Bienengarten

98

78

86

262

23

Beate Ostländer

Pat vom Prälatenwald

93

84

85

262

24

Diana Mitternacht

Ixtra vom Weinland Baden

93

84

82

259

25

Dietmar Fluck

Carlo vom Hohentwiel

90

80

86

256

26

Michaela Schmitt

Frieda von der lorenzstraße

94

80

81

255

27

Nicole Kempf

Rio von der Grafschaft Wolfram

97

83

70

250

28

Albert Stofer

Sera von der Linzer Aach

92

77

80

249

29

Klaus Niemeier

Balu vom Tuniberg

80

78

90

248

30

Andrea Buderer

Hex von der Wutachauen

91

65

85

-

31

Simone Detscher

Queen von der Zenteiche

84

61

77

-

32

Frank Linsin

Amo Casa Mefisto

0

85

85

EZ

33

Rudolf Lang

Janko-Wolf vom Staufener Schloßberg

0

77

0

EZ

34

Maria Ortlieb

Peggy vom Prälatenwald

0

0

0

EZ

35

Wolfgang Pietrzyk

Xanadu vom Zeutener Himmelreich

0

0

0

EZ

36

Hanspeter Schulte

Olex vom Prälatenwald

0

77

0

DI

37

Detlef Ostländer

Maik von der Mohnwiese

0

0

0

DI

38

www.schaeferhunde-sportinfo

Vasko von Teutonicus

81

82

90

253

39

zurück zur Auswahl

Home