FCI Landesgruppenqualifikation LG 05 in Essen Schonnebeck

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Rainer Fichtner

Brando von der schwarzen Eule

96

96

96

288

1

Frank Terhorst

Bessie von Digarath

97

92

97

286

2

Rainer Scheffler

Ghost von Haus Atila

97

93

96

286

3

Bärbel Biernath

Esta von der Nikolausstraße

95

96

90

281

4

Jürgen Zank

Bill vom Fluchtweg

96

88

96

280

5

Josef Krosch

Lao vom Rassestandard

97

90

92

279

6

Axel van Kneppenberg

Jeff vom Kameruner Eck

90

93

95

278

7

Jeannette Seefeld

Drechsler f. Korinthiakos

95

90

92

277

8

Isabell Klukas

Walker von Loyola

98

87

92

277

9

Iris Schäfer

Jekristo vom Haus Vorst

96

90

91

277

10

Günter Schirrmacher

Wasco vom Ortenberg

93

90

93

276

11

Theo Förster

Karat vom Reuschenberger Land

97

87

92

276

12

Günter Zumbrink

Harro vom Willi

93

93

90

276

13

Wolfgang Felten

Caspar vom Kiebitzende

94

87

94

275

14

Rolf Brinkmann

Aaron vom Johannes Tal

90

93

92

275

15

Roswitha Eitzer

Zibo von Cap Arkona

99

84

92

275

16

Jürgen Maubach

Sydney von der Felderseite

95

90

90

275

17

Guido Zank

Ajax vom Fluchtweg

96

86

92

274

18

Ewald Dürre

Assina von den Wannaer Höhen

93

88

92

273

19

Frank Terhorst

Brix vom Stoffelblick

95

90

88

273

20

Andreas Moralo

Xaro vom Ortenberg

80

94

98

272

21

Manfred Wißkirch

X von Karthago

96

85

90

271

22

Heike Roß

Scott von Loyola

92

86

92

270

23

Karl-Heinz Spürkmann

Ajax vom Hannebachtal

88

88

93

269

24

Dieter Mais

Rübe von der Lindenhalle

92

86

91

269

25

Hartmut Renners

Erlo vom Dichterviertel

95

80

93

268

26

Uschi Giersiepen

Cyras vom Remscheider Land

87

91

90

268

27

Hans Lauderbach

Shari vom Schauenhof

88

93

85

266

28

Andreas Busch

Nero vom Burgdorfer Land

86

84

95

265

29

Wolfgang Rother

Uldock vom Geefacker

90

84

91

265

30

Matthias Weidner

Fanny vom Nesselbach

76

94

94

264

31

Heinz Dieter Hickmann

Ginger vom Rhenania Eck

94

85

84

263

32

Sascha Matten

Xilan vom Haus Antwerpa

80

88

94

262

33

Katrin Stausberg

Arko vom Gut Kaphof

85

83

94

262

34

Udo Drissen

Eve aus dem Elfenwald

87

81

93

261

35

Horst Nürnberger

Yux vom Königsforst

92

76

91

259

36

Ulrike Sänger

Ilka vom Brandenholz

77

82

95

254

37

Sabine Krieger

Birka vom Lenzholzer Gut

91

80

83

254

38

Ralf Kruse

Vasko von Teutonicus

81

82

90

253

39

Thomas Boxhammer

Iwan vom Oberhausener Kreuz

80

81

90

251

40

Peter Gehlen

Collie vom Oberhausener Kreuz

78

87

84

249

41

Thorsten Schmidt

Jann op de Hyde

96

71

80

247

42

Hermann Pelzer

Hillu v.d. Sintherner Kirchgasse

71

80

85

236

43

Eva Füller

Quintos vom Salztalblick

72

80

80

232

44

Theo Matheisen

Arras vom Galswächter

70

72

80

222

45

Knut Fuchs

Drago vom schwarzen Pegasus

54

85

94

-

46

Josef Jansen

Mutz von Schloß Winnental

86

64

81

-

47

Johan Ehm

Brokat vom Herzbachtal

62

73

88

-

48

Anneliese Meuser

Collin vom Vogteier Land

63

74

85

-

49

Wolfgang Vondran

Meico vom Boothaus

5

93

96

-

50

Franz-Josef Kuypers

Olix von Karthago

6

90

97

-

51

Friedrich Müller

Inko von der Sintherner Kirchgasse

8

87

91

-

52

Gisela van Beers

Gauner vom Weidenkamp

12

85

84

-

53

Jörgen Kiilsgaard

Enno vom Haus Frommann

14

74

84

-

54

zurück zur Auswahl

Home