FCI Landesgruppenqualifikation 2002 LG 15 in OG Weißenhorn

FCI

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Haus Pixner v.Miro

Huber Helmut

98
94
97
289
1

Pedell v.Jambo

Volz Claudia

97
91
96
284
2

Friedberger Schloß v.Attila

Mayr Gerhard

98
89
96
283
3

St. Leonhard v.Panther

Schäfer Ulrich

97
92
94
283
4

Waldwinkel v.Kwin

Heigermoser Hubert

98
93
91
282
5

Western.Felsbg.v.d.Dino

Paul Robert

97
90
94
281
6

Heringsmoor v.Aika

Hüber Monika

97
95
89
281
7

Talka Marda v.Exe

Doser Hermann

98
87
95
280
8

Helo v.Brix

Guggemoos Franz

98
77
95
280
9

Ankenrütt v.Quaste

Knoche Horst

99
88
93
280
10

Talka Marda v.Deija

Knoche Michaela

99
92
88
279
11

Waldwinkel v.Haky

Gerling Ulrich

97
86
95
278
12

Prielberg v.Quendy

Schenker Renate

96
89
93
278
13

Großen Grauen v.Otter

Degant Tobias

100
85
93
278
14

Berg am Ort v.Troll

Götz Uwe

90
92
95
277
15

Haus Pixner v.Karlo

Bachhuber Franz

97
86
95
277
16

Zdenkovo z.Aron

Volz Herbert

92
92
93
277
17

Bassemer Bur Bandit

Fischer Walter

96
89
91
276
18

Klosterau v.d.Aaron

Gruber Johannes

94
85
96
275
19

Ottilienau v.d.Pia

Sailer Markus

94
90
91
275
20

Kosakenwald v.Ronya

Wollmann Josef

98
84
92
274
21

Friedberger Schloß v.Aris

Hübner Michael

94
91
89
274
22

Klosterau v.d.Ben

Faber Manfred

98
88
88
274
23

Hedschingsmühle v.d.Fanny

Donaubauer Robert

99
81
95
271
24

Moorbeck v.Laius

Mannes Elmar

98
80
92
270
25

Leipheimer Moor v.Rocko

Glaser Adolf

99
81
90
270
26

Preilberg v.Uwe

Leitsch Richard

95
85
90
269
27

Alten Schemel v.Iwo

Fuchs Andreas

95
88
86
269
28

Alten Ranch v.d.Arras

Stadler Gerhard

88
88
83
269
29

Kirchweihtal v.Fee

Guggenberger Georg

94
84
90
268
30

Toscanerhof v.Falco

Högg Horst

93
84
88
265
31

Ax-Daro z.Atall

Butscher Catja

88
90
86
264
32

Bahnhofsrevier v.Igor

Heckesmüller Helmut

99
82
82
263
33

Silvretta-Arena v.Esko

Drescher Manfred

93
88
80
261
34

Waldwinkel v.Lukas

Attenhauser Alfred

68
93
95
256
35

Allerdinger Hof v.Ilyonka

Scheer Josef

96
93
61
250
36

Waldwinkel v.Pretty

Kalcyk Josef

88
75
86
249
37

Hause Santiages v.Iwo

Empel Sandra

75
76
88
239
38

Talka Marda v.Finterling

Dorfer Manfred

88
83
73
244
39

Hause Santiages v.Kiron

Mann Heike

55
86
95
237
40

Weinbergblick v.Ernst

Dobner Josef

100
89
0
189
41

Baumberg v.Gero

Waltrich Niklas

94
94
0
188
42

zurück zur Auswahl

Home