Landesgruppen FCI Quali 2016 Landesgruppe 05

Nr. Hundeführer Hund A B C gesamt Platz
3 Jenny Seefeld Kalimero von Kap Karthago 100 97 97 294 v 1
39 Mike Uferkamp Arek von Pentavita 98 96 94 288 v 2
35 Uwe Stachelhaus Baghiro zur Wildrose 97 92 97 286 v 3
2 Kristina Spönlein Jenky von der Schiffslache 97 96 92 285 sg 4
22 Jennifer Nestola Lotte vom Luberg 96 91 94 281 sg 5
30 Eva Földvari Fly von Termorgen 96 94 90 280 sg 6
11 Norbert Pink Zoff von der Mohnwiese 98 88 91 277 sg 7
10 Manfred Hager Asti vom Hundehager 97 92 87 276 sg 8
27 Hans-Siegfried Lachner Orry vom Haus Lohe 94 89 92 275 sg 9
4 Peter Severin Shadow vom Fluchtweg 94 88 92 274 sg 10
33 Thomas Boxhammer Uno vom Sulzachgrund 94 89 90 273 sg 11
21 Pawlos Galanakis Fax vom Röhnsaler Bach 90 88 94 272 sg 12
15 Astrid Bartz Mocca von Haus Heldmann 95 84 93 272 sg 13
7 Leonardo Di Tuccio Grey Fox vom Silvano 80 93 94 269 g 14
12 Mike Heldmann Nick von Haus Heldmann 97 82 90 269 g 15
31 Susanne Wieland Tara von der Sintherner Kirchgasse 86 95 88 269 g 16
20 Walter Schlag Hollie von Silvano 88 84 94 266 g 17
16 Melanie Warda Dasco vom Sonnenberger Hof 83 79 95 257 g 18
29 Walter Krawczyk Aro vom Hundehager 86 78 90 254 g 19
28 Anja Böker Deep Purple von der Eifgenburg 96 77 80 253 g 20
17 Barbara Köhler Neytiri 78 85 89 252 g 21
38 Markus Ludwigs Magnum von der schwarzen Natter 70 85 95 250 g 22
36 Heinz-Werner Does Jakomo von Haus-Gold Dollar 87 83 75 245 g 23
19 Katrin Heidel-Fichtner Neo von Haus Heldmann 82 75 85 242 g 24
34 Michael Höbel Monty von Schloss Winnental 70 83 88 241 g 25
6 Karl-Heinz Dollhausen Amadeus vom Haus Salztalblick 73 78 84 235 befr 26
26 Johannes Karmrodt Lefty vom Klüttenplatz 50 90 93 233 n. best. 27
18 Lisa Henschenmacher Pina vom grauen Teufel 65 78 85 228 n. best. 28
14 Winfried Glinde Iron von den Wannaer Höhen 80 58 86 224 n. best. 29
5 Peter Menkhoff Bomber vom Hirtental 50 75 85 210 n. best. 30
37 Stefanie Brands Roxen vom Dichterviertel 10 80 86 176 n. best. 31
32 Regine Weier Argos vom Lipperbrucher Land 82 93 Abbr. 175 n. best. 32
13 Ralf Blotenberg Lennox vom Haus-Atila 80 58 Abbr. 138 n. best. 33
25 Claudia Rauter Cash von Büttgen --- 75 Disq. 0  
23 fällt aus            
24 fällt aus            

 

 

 

( Quelle: Landesgruppe 05 )

BACK