Landesgruppenausscheidung 2009 vom 15./16.08.2009 in Winsen/Luhe

Richter H. Pankraz B: A.Gätje C: W.Tautz

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Nicole Meyer

Maja vom Kraftwerk

97

96

95

288 V

1

Regine Schwellnus

Racoon v.d. schwarzen Nister

100

92

95

287 V

2

Jens Koschnick

Alin von den Koschis

95

98

94

287 V

3

Hans-Joachim Tamm

Eremit vom Haus TTH

100

93

94

287 V

4

Wilfried Laß

Oberst Op de Hyde

97

93

96

286 V

5

Udo König

Hoss aus der Zigeunerkuhle

94

95

96

285 SG

6

Wolfgang Tuchs

Satoris Saro

100

88

96

284 SG

7

Peter Radke

Bollo von Scandinavika

100

90

92

282 SG

8

Hans-Joachim Tamm

Falka vom Haus TTK

100

94

87

281 SG

9

Berhard Flinks

Briah von der Liszt

99

88

92

279 SG

10

Matthias Wulf

Jenny vom Haus Ellernbach

97

91

91

279 SG

11

Hartmut Botzian

Robert vom Sulzbachgrund

99

91

89

279 SG

12

Margret Fiehring

Asja von den Koschis

94

94

89

277 SG

13

Marco Brunn

Comanche vom Nordsturm

92

87

96

275 SG

14

Felix von Sosen

Frigga von der Schwedenfestung

95

90

90

275 SG

15

Günter Kampf

Lewis vom Annenhof

94

87

91

272 SG

16

Saskia Laube

Yellow vom Cap Arkona

96

86

89

271 SG

17

Wolfgang Jacobi

Archimedes v. Jacobiner Schloß

90

91

88

269 G

18

Michael Schlömer

Enzo v.d. Hettlingshöhe

94

87

88

269 G

19

Carmen König

Gerry aus der Zigeunerkuhle

98

73

96

267 G

20

Dietmar Spindler

Caju v.d. Wannaer Höhen

90

87

89

266 G

21

Hans Kluck

Imme von den Wannaer Höhen

99

81

85

265 G

22

Gunnar Meyer-Truelsen

Ben von der Entenfarm

88

85

90

263 G

23

Manuela Flügge

Quno vom Annenhof

91

80

90

261 G

24

Sonja Brunkert

Optimals Inferno

98

81

81

260 G

25

Torsten Leuteritz

Lasco vom Schmiedegarten

94

75

90

259 G

26

Thorsten Fischer

Devil vom Amistad

87

79

91

257 G

27

Michael Mende

Eros von der Bondenau

85

82

83

250 G

28

Nadine Busse
Hilay vom Schloß Gymnich
92
74
83
249 G
29
Karl-Heinz Borchert
Yana vom Sulzbachgrund
88
81
78
247 G
30
Carmen Kreft
Gollum von der Rader-Brücke
97
90
0
-
31
Daniela von Sosen
Aenny von Di Caprio
5
90
89
184
32
Olaf Frankemöller
Reiner vom Pendel Bach
98
80
0
-
33
Simone Kieckbusch
Igor vom Löwenbusch
88
81
0
-
34

Home