Landesgruppenausscheidung 2009 vom 15./16.08.09 in OG Bergheim

Richter A: H.G.Hoffmann B: J.Wölk C: W.Barth

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Katrin Heidel- Fichtner

Leo von Karthago

99

96

92

287 V

1

Salvatore Ballato

Kimo vom Petersbrunnen

99

97

90

286 V

2

Rainer Fichtner

Cato von Haus Heldmann

96

88

100

284 SG

3

Rainer Scheffler

Junior vom Haus Atila

98

92

91

281 SG

4

Gerhard Becker

Arik von den großen Dörnen

94

93

94

281 SG

5

Leo Wintraken

Bille vom schwarzen Gift

98

94

89

281 SG

6

Sieglinde Buschick

Wulf vom Eifelblick

95

92

93

280 SG

7

Kristine Spönlein

Ares vom Königs Wolf

100

88

91

279 SG

8

Bernd Wegerhoff

Linux aus dem Westfalen-Zwinger

98

88

93

279 SG

9

Andres Moralo

Emil von der Tannenweide

91

91

96

278 SG

10

Ilka Stranzenbach

Kato del Lupo Nero

99

90

88

277 SG

11

Petra Grah

Gonsha vom Schelmenturm

92

90

92

274 SG

12

Heinz -Günter Höfer

Sargus vom Klüttenplatz

98

84

92

274 SG

13

Jens Krausen

Bego vom Brigar

97

86

87

270 SG

14

Horst Prellwitz

Karlche vom Tasmanischem Teufel

90

92

87

269 G

15

Monika Czech

Robbyn vom Otto Maigler See

90

91

88

269 G

16

Friedhelm Eßer

Vilja vom Floßerwald

97

86

86

269 G

17

Maria Tillmann

Kora zur Tillmannsallee

85

92

91

268 G

18

Manfred Hager

Mara v.d. Sintherner Kirchgasse

96

90

82

268 G

19

Hans Götz

Pit vom Fuchsstein

93

91

83

267 G

20

Johannis Karmroth

Iska vom Seebergblick

99

85

81

265 G

21

Thomas Boxhammer

Vranzi vom Sulzbachgrund

99

83

82

264 G

22

Jennifer Wieland

Sally vom Klüttenplatz

83

86

94

263 G

23

Peter Gehlen

Yock vom Cap Arcona

97

83

83

263 G

24

Angela Wenz

Xantos vom Assaut

97

77

88

262 G

25

Wolfgang Rother

Xero von Karthago

92

80

90

262 G

26

Jürgen Geißler

Hutsch vom Hachenburgerland

82

96

84

262 G

27

Udo Schimmelfelder

Harro von der Staatsmacht

96

88

70

262 G

28

Jörg Klösters Mecki vom Klinkenhagen 86 92 82 260 G 29
Karl-Heinz Spurkmann Alexa von der Neundorfer Flur 98 82 80 260 G 30
Angela Faustmann Grahnya vom Wellental 85 87 87 259 G 31
Rüdiger Balzat Ronny vom haus Kasfeld 88 83 88 259 G 32
Robert Pircher Iskia vom Eichbrunn 96 76 85 257 G 33
Benno Minderjahn Asko von der Staatsmacht 91 81 85 257 G 34
Wolfgang Felten Aik vom Brigar 96 77 84 257 G 35
Markus Ludwigs Hoss von der Dellwiger Grenze 81 79 95 255 G 36
Jörg Müller Banja von der dunklen Eiche 97 88 70 255 G 37
Dino Knott Eick vom Königsforst 88 86 80 254 G 38
Heike Annebal Arek vom Haus Genesis 97 72 85 254 G 39
Wolfgang Vondran Quero vom Salztalblick 85 80 89 254 G 40
Claudia Lülsdorf Ira vom Fluchtweg 88 78 88 254 G 41
Rainer Schmidt Enno vom Milchborntal 85 81 86 252 G 42
Roswhita Krausen Basra vom Brigar 94 82 75 251 G 43
Jörg Weinert Ekko von den wilden Grauen 93 80 78 251 G 44
Hermann Ulrich El-Gringo von der Unterkantel 97 76 77 250 G 45
Ralf Beckers Norbo vom Ruhbachtal 90 80 80 250 G 46
Anke Adamschek King vom Pfaffenbachtal 73 84 93 250 G 47
Ingo Schönke Endos von der Staatsmacht 82 87 77 246 G 48
Toni Dickopp Timo vom Eifelgrund 99 71 71 241 G 49
Friedhelm Braun Atze von der Strempter -Heide 82 67 90 239 B 50
Rolf Saat Sir-Brisco vom Argatos 80 85 73 238 B 51
Heike Kammann Ivan vom Fluchtweg 72 79 84 235 B 52
Hans-Siegfried Lachner Yoe von T-Kö 60 89 85 234 B 53
Tim Nowak Lago von T-Kö 65 90 76 231 B 54
Alois Thelen Bonny vom Merchenweilerland 98 66 64 218 M 55
Dirk Lehmann Pluto vom Königswaldereck 72 76 70 218 56
Hans-Peter Hermanns Eras von der Staatsmacht 8 86 90 184 M 57
Joachim Motzfeld Urs von Castra Regina 98 71 Kr. 169 58
Friedhelm Scheipers Bryan vom Amor 80 88 Abbr. - 59
Werner Miebach Ellex vom Milchborntal 77 78 Dis. - 60
Peter Teuwen Zunder vom Geefacker 85 68 Kr. 153 M 61
Rolf Schumacher Esko vom Fuhrkamp Kr. 78 56 134 M 62
Wolfgang Buschmann Rio vom Otto Maigler See 19 72 Dis 91 63
Lajos Földvari Caro vom Netteufer - 90 Kr. 90 64

HOME