Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 06 am 21.- 23.08.09 in Rorup

Richter: S.Wachsmut, H.Schämann, W.Hoffmann, I.Kurz

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Asko vom Black Power

Nadine Jaschinski

97 98 95

290

1

Orlog vom Cap Arcona

Joachim Beer

96 96 95

287

2

Ginger vom Grauen Teufel

David Pohl

96 95 94

285

3

Kinski vom Heidhof

Hans Jürgen Kubik

97 89 98

284

4

Luca del Lupo Nero

Tanja Böhm

95 94 94

283

5

Arek vom Wilmsberger Land

Bernhard Becker

97 94 92

283

6

Fighter vom Grauen Teufel

Christel Leist

96 95 91

282

7

Atze vom Salmbreitenbach

Karsten Herglotz

99 92 89

280

8

Irma vom Heidhof

Ursula Kubik

98 85 96

279

9

Wuz vom Stadtfeld

Rolf Klaas

95 91 93

279

10

Hoogan vom Vorderhain

Viktoria Pott

95 95 89

279

11

Fly von der schwarzen Eule

Manuela Frieshammer

86 95 97

278

12

Karlo vom Heidhof

Antonius Lammers

94 95 88

277

13

Olingo vom Struwelpeter

Albert Willeke

96 89 91

276

14

Samson vom Struwelpeter

Simone Höpers

95 89 91

275

15

Xano von der Burg Haidstein Günter Westphal 97 89 88
274
16
Shapur vom Haus Vortkamp Beate Vortkamp 92 86 95
273
17
Pearl von der Bergschlucht Thomas Kellotal 89 90 94
273
18
Asko vom Wilmsberger Land Peter Kleinert 95 85 92
272
19
Bac vom Königs Wolf Bianca Schwarz 95 85 92
272
20
Gundyla vom Geefacker Sigrid Blank 95 92 85
272
21
Knock out vom Smaraktenwald Walter Horn 92 87 92
271
22
Sina vom Sportpark Wolfgang Krumnack 91 91 89
271
23
Ronny von der Ellerbachbrücke Siegfried Gillhaus 94 89 88
271
24
Ice-T. vom Haus Katemberg Saskia Jendritzki 90 87 92
269
25
Gina von Grey Power Werner Mantke 91 83 94
268
26
Notte von der Adelegg Eckhard Poggel 91 87 90
268
27
Andra vom Haus Ahnenkamp Berhard Rommeswinkel jun. 96 83 89
268
28
Karlos von der Sandkrautschneise Petra Rygiol 91 92 85
268
29
Finja vom Erdbeerlord Yvonne Frehe 89 83 95
267
30
Spencer-Blue vom schwarzen Drachen Dieter Reckmann 89 86 92
267
31
Quero zur Ehreneiche Carmen Bernhard 84 92 91
267
32
Nox del Lupo Nero Wolfgang Leuschner 87 91 88
266
33
Ulk von der Holzheimer Straße Brigitte Rose 90 88 88
266
34
Anoui von Gerland Isabell Klukas 93 91 82
266
35
Arrex von RaDa's Dick Rabea Röckert 85 87 93
265
36
Charly von Matrix Klaus Buntrock 91 87 87
265
37
Electra vom Roxeler Bahndamm Veronika Linnemann 90 80 94
264
38
Kahn von der Geißheide Simone Schmidt 88 87 89
264
39
Kid von T-Kö Marlies Burstedde 89 88 87
264
40
Amor vom Dornburger Bach Julia Jöckel 89 90 85
264
41
Berta vom Dorneburger Bach Hildegard Wagner 95 84 84
263
42
Zom vom Musikanten Hof Reiner Bach 82 92 88
262
43
Furby vom Luberg Jürgen Lurbiecki 83 86 92
261
44
Apali vom Dreilützer Schloß Corinna Jendritzki 80 90 91
261
45
Carlos vom schwarzen Troll Matthias Riedel 88 85 88
261
46
Franko aus Wiemelhausen Gabriele Brinkmann 87 88 86
261
47
Paco vom Haus Vortkamp Marvin Klöpper 83 93 85
261
48
Karle von Reiterles kapelle Roland Jendritzki 81 88 91
260
49
Acim von Tho-Sei Manfred Leifhelm 87 84 89
260
50
Agon vom Haus Lohe Heribert Hausmann 85 90 85
260
51
Vike vom Floßerwald Josef Münstermann 94 80 85
259
52
Pike von der Bültenstiege Jana Hülstrunk 80 87 89
256
53
Käthe von Klinkenhagen Ernst Feldhaus 91 81 84
256
54
Flesch vom Haardblick Rosemarie Ewen 91 81 84
256
55
Atze von der grauen Schlucht Gisela Suppa 78 83 94
255
56
Cora von den Caerosen Albert Winkelmeyer 85 90 80
255
57
Gipsie del Lupo Nero Uwe Suppa 78 88 88
254
58
Fee vom Kälberhofsgarten Petra Blöink 85 83 86
254
59
Don Camillo v.d. kleinen kiebitzen Manfred Schramm 87 90 76
253
60
Knut vom Mengeder Bach Maike Koreik 83 85 84
252
61
Basko Miriam Schilling 82 80 88
250
62
Nike vom Löwenwappen Heide Roling 76 82 90
248
63
Xanto von Haus Sindern Hermann Prokopetz 83 78 87
248
64
Krisu vom Haus Bernhard Mader Christoph Wewers 80 88 78
246
65
Kauko zur Tilmannsallee Thomas Rehms 96 76 74
246
66
Asko vom bösen Ritter Jean Clauwaert 94 58 88
-
67
Jack von der Laue Kathrin Grabowski 50 78 94
-
68
Aiko von der dunklen Eiche Martin Rehms 47 83 81
-
69
Ela von der Schiffslache Robert Bies 17 90 95
-
70
Faro von Karthago Markus Knapp 11 91 96
-
71
Buck v. Grencz-Polize Maria Röttgers 17 86 80
-
72
Chiewa vom Ossenlied Heinz Forstmann 0 93 89
-
73
Unka von der Lobach Johannes Bürger 0 87 91
-
74
Afra vom Wolfsheim Elke Wülker 0 88 86
-
75
Garry v.d. Berger Hochburg Michael Broer 0 90 0
-
EZ

zurück zur Auswahl