Landesausscheidung 2009 LG13 - 14.08.09 - 16.08.09 - in Baiersbronn-Murgtal e.V.

Richter Horst Gauger, Jürgen Armbruster, Kurt Falkenstern

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Zico von der Adelegg

Hans-Joachim Kopp

99

91

95

285

1

Tom von der Linzer Aach

Karl-Heinz Marx

100

89

95

284

2

Aik vom Linzgau

Franz Straub

100

89

94

283

3

Boysen von den Theiseiler Höhen

Harald Mürdel

100

91

91

282

4

Djolly Djumper vom Raffzahn

Nina Weishaupt

96

90

95

281

5

Greif vom Champ

Heike Egenberger

98

88

95

281

6

Mona von der Mohnwiese

Dietmar Gebhart

98

88

93

279

7

Vandamme vom Cap Arkona

Uwe Hermann

94

91

93

278

8

Gerry von der Allgäu Stadt

Bernhard Roelli

97

87

92

276

9

Checker von der Döllenwiese

Martina Mosdorf

95

93

88

276

10

Falco vom Kempemblick

Armin Brobeil

96

84

95

275

11

Egon vom Waldhäuser Schloß

Silke Stumpf

97

85

93

275

12

Georg vom Lupos in fabula

Tilo Lehmann

90

90

94

274

13

Eddy vom Waldhäuser Schloß

Ronald Brenner

91

93

90

274

14

Fanto von der Lobdeburg

Oliver Menzel

96

92

85

273

15

Baran vom Schloßsee

Alexandra Wallner

92

86

94

272

16

Jeff von MaKeRa

Susanne Schwer

93

89

90

272

17

Aron von der Geerenecke

Ralf Karcher

97

87

88

272

18

Joey von Reiterles Kapelle

Rainer Rodi

93

86

92

271

19

Atze vom Schloß Haigerloch

Joachim Armbruster

93

84

93

270

20

Aslan von den Teufelsbädern

Frank Eisele

90

88

92

270

21

Danie vom Hoferkopfturm

Thomas Gräfer

92

90

88

270

22

Chuck vom Walhäuser Schloß

Andreas Frank

97

88

85

270

23

Nanda von der Adelegg

Luis Pelaez

96

92

82

270

24

Ares vom schwarzen Vorro

Michael Simon

99

76

93

268

25

Olli zur Eichenmühle Karl Schwenninger
95
83
90
268
26
Arrek von der Gerenklinge Tilo Hamisch
92
90
86
268
27
Benny von der Germanenquelle Konrad Lorenz
95
82
90
267
28
Jaimy von MaKeRa Karl-Heinz Bayer
92
88
87
267
29
Illo von MaKeRa Mario Puccio
96
79
91
266
30
Bill vom Schloßsee Isabell Schmidt
84
84
97
265
31
Aska vom hohen First Annette Müller
97
85
83
265
32
Chuck vom Rottalblick Joannis Santorineos
80
90
94
264
33
Enya von der Seracher Heide Brigitte Lütkemeyer
96
85
82
263
34
Hades von der schwarzen Natter Wolfgang Vogt
91
84
87
262
35
Packo vom Klettgaublick Richard Miller
92
84
86
262
36
Waro am Argensee Volker Butscher
78
90
93
261
37
Don vom Wilstalgrund Wolfgang Pfister
96
83
82
261
38
Nanu vom Guzzi-Stall Marianne Gnamm
94
72
87
253
39
Melissa vom Petersbrunnen Christine Baur
91
76
84
251
40
Daisy vom Zollern-Ländle Susanne Henle
83
80
86
251
41
Orca von der Schweigeralm Jürgen Sailer
85
78
83
246
42
Jasko von der Lorenzstraße Michael Wagner
85
71
88
244
43
Perci vom Haus Frommer Martina Moosdorf
71
88
85
244
44
Jakomos von der Längerts Oliver Braig
78
80
83
241
45
Joey vom Taubergießen Isabella Huber
80
74
86
240
46
Emba von der Donauvorstadt Jürgen Ihle
88
77
88
253
47
Encas vom Waldhäuser Schloß Frank Remppis
78
68
94
M
48
Anna vom Rolben Roland Benz
90
68
64
M
49
Clen vom Waldhäuser Schloß Frank Remppis
52
67
89
M
50
Backo von Rammelon Anton Wörz
55
75
78
M
51
Quento von der Adelegg Dieter Wieland
88
89
19
M
52
Jenna von MaKeRa Stefanie Burztzky
93
81
4
M
53
Irko von der Kräule Jutta Schaubmayr
91
78
0
M
54
Balou aus Tauber-Franken Helmut Schilpp
96
88
0
M
55
Mac von der Kine Erich Butscher
95
85
0
M
56
Donna vom Waldhäuser Schloß Andreas Weber
80
87
0
M
57
Nico vom Rosseleck Dieter laub
83
66
0
M
58
Bud von der Sigislinde Karla Bachmann
0
82
0
Dis
59
Isa von der Lorenzstraße Wolfgang Leichtle
0
50
0
Dis
60

 

Zurück