Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 12 am 21.- 22.08.2010 - in ..

Richter: F.Dörr, J.Ritzi, G.Diegel

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Quintus Eqidius

Jörg Sauer

98 88 97

283

1

Dylan vom Randegger Schloß

Claudia Faller

97 92 90

279

2

Chee vom Lisdorferland

Wolfgang Müller

97 92 88

277

3

Droll vom Schloß Eberstein

Illona Fornal

100 90 85

275

4

Enzo vom Sattelberg

Hubert Jäger

98 86 90

274

5

Spike vom Bühlerstein

Sandra Schmidt

98 92 84

274

6

Artus von der Schiffslache

Hanspeter Lonhard

97 81 94

272

7

Orcan vom Prälatenwald

Frank Stebner

95 91 86

272

8

Grit von der Döllenwiese

Matthias Müller

90 85 96

271

9

Duke von Haus Neipp

Hermann Laatsch

99 81 91

271

10

Muck vom Leipheimer Moor

Ümit Aktas

98 83 86

267

11

Yankee von der Adelegg

Jürgen Heck

98 78 88

264

12

Axxo von der Holzinger Au

Jürgen Heck

91 89 84

264

13

Iska vom Stoffelblick

Meike von Gehr

94 80 89

263

14

Ares vom Nauheimer Eck

Matthias Godbarsen

91 87 85

263

15

Xack vom Kammberg Anita Gohla 92 83 87
262
16
Indy vom Stoffelblick Christian Hartmann 90 80 91
261
17
Erz vom Sattelberg Gabriele Smith 88 88 85
261
18
Quai vom Bajohr Tobias Griebenow 96 84 81
261
19
Magic vom Kraichgauer Wald Jochen Seufert 90 86 84
260
20
Diego vom Schloß Eberstein Rosemarie Bengel 96 83 80
259
21
Caron vom Weinbergblick Graziano Di Benedetta 86 84 88
258
22
Quax vom Prälatenwald Helmar Ortlieb 96 77 85
258
23
Peggy vom Prälatenwald Maria Ortlieb 97 85 76
258
24
Gigant vom Friedrichsfelder Eck Stefanie Haas 84 84 87
255
25
Lutz von der Ellerbachbrücke Jürgen Schlicht 89 81 85
255
26
Barain vom Räuberhaus Sandra Harder 88 80 86
254
27
Idefix vom Enzdamm Ernst Hecht 91 78 85
254
28
Grando von Paros Herbert Irsigler 81 84 84
249
29
Carlo vom Hohentwiel Dietmar Fluck 88 85 75
248
30
Frieda von der Lorenzstraße Michaela Schmitt 90 74 83
247
31
B.J. von der schwarzen Perle Michael Häfele 92 72 82
246
32
Zambo vom Riedschlurgi Erin O'Shea 95 76 72
243
33
Sally vom Biebelrieder Kreuz Georg Ernst 89 71 81 241 34
Kora vom Staufener Schloßberg Wolfgang Zähringer 80 70 83 233 35
Candy von Haus Neipp Kathrin Schneider 75 74 80 229 36
Siggi vom Bajohr Hans-Peter Conrad 60 80 76 - 37
Ike von der Germanenquelle Andre Herzog 93 80 0 - 38
Leila vom Schrebergarten Petra Lehmann 94 72 0 - 39
Amigo von der Wüste Sukram Ronald Olesik 0 80 80 - 40
Kerry von trumelo Markus Schmidt 0 80 0 Dis. 41

zurück zur Auswahl