Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 06 am 19.- 21.08.11 in Dortmund-Scharnhorst-Werne

Richter: Hermann Schämann, Rainer Zöllner, Walter Hoffmann

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Cajy vom Siegerblut

Gerhard Wenzel

100 96 92

288

1

Kinski vom Heidhof

Hans Jürgen Kubik

96 97 94

287

2

Qash del Lupo Nero

Daniela Wagner

94 93 99

286

3

Oscar del Lupo Nero

Dennis Lukaszyk

99 90 97

286

4

Danger von den Caerosen

Sandra Müller

96 91 96

285

5

Pike del Lupo Nero

Michael Zamzow

94 92 98

284

6

Pronto von Walshagen

Agnes Brockhues

99 90 93

282

7

Apali vom Dreilützower Schloß

Saskia Jendritzki

96 95 90

281

8

Hunter vom Schelmenturm

Lutger Vortkamp

92 94 94

280

9

Amon vom Patriot

Peter Krüger

99 87 93

279

10

Schröder vom dunklen Zwinger

Martin Ransmann

96 92 91

279

11

Furby vom Luberg

Jürgen Lurbiecki

93 90 95

278

12

Breeza Gremlin's

Lars Jahnel

98 88 92

278

13

Jytano von Conneforde

Heinz-Günther Redlich

100 88 80

278

14

Fly von der schwarzen Eule

Manuela Frieshammer

96 90 89

275

15

Lucy vom Heidhof Bettina Scholz 97 89 88
274
16
Finja vom Erdbeerlord Yvonne Frehe 100 82 91
273
17
Ginger vom Grauen Teufel David Pohl 99 80 92
271
18
Pike von der Büldenstiege Jana Hülstrunk 92 89 89
270
19
Karlo vom Heidhof Anttonius Lammers 96 84 89
269
20
Unnikat von den Wölfen Ines Oettinghaus 95 82 91
268
21
Bojar vom Bürgereck Wolfgang Prause 96 81 88
267
22
Uma vom Sunnenbrink Vanessa Kölking 87 85 93
265
23
Queen vom Klinkenhagen Olga Terlinde 89 84 92
265
24
Polly vom Schloß Gymnich Carina Porwich 85 86 93
264
25
Vitus vom Lengenener-Meer Thomas Wilmer 91 83 90
264
26
Ice vom Moosheider Teich Sandra Müller 95 80 88
263
27
Charly vom Haus Lohe Dirk Kirchner 99 83 80
262
28
Ulani vom Haus Vortkamp Lydia Schüring 95 78 88
261
29
Johanna von der Schiffslache Heike Heimeshoff 93 88 80
261
30
Mexx vom Mengeder Bach Andreas Baumgard 96 70 93
259
31
Leon del Lupo Nero Eva Düthorn 74 88 95
257
32
Xilli von Haus Veile Simone Höpers 90 82 85
257
33
Shapur vom Haus Vortkamp Beate Vortkamp 84 79 92
255
34
Agon vom Haus Lohe Heribert Hausmann 84 86 83
253
35
Fee vom Kälberhofsgarten Petra Blöink 84 85 83
252
36
Cora von den Caerosen Albert Winkelmeyer 74 84 90
248
37
Carlo von der Insel Rebecca Albers 80 80 86
246
38
Agascha vom Sieben-Teufelsturm Siegmar Hohn 71 85 89
245
39
Nell del Lupo Nero Elke Müller 52 92 93
M
40
Olingo vom Struwwelpeter Albert Willeke 58 90 87
M
41
Luna vom Klinkenhagen Karl-Heinz Thesing 66 85 84
M
42
Miles aus dem Westfalen-Zwinger Friedhelm Abels 30 84 95
M
43
Yukon von Haus Veile Gabriela Brinkmann 29 87 91
M
44
Käthe vom Klinkenhagen Ernst Feldhaus 56 70 80
M
45
Patch vom alten Wingertshaus Jürgen Herdes 27 90 88
M
46
Alex vom Haus Lohe Christian Kohl 32 74 89
M
47
Tequila vom Haus Vortkamp Sonja Kleinert 11 90 93
M
48
Kathargo von der Salztal-Höhe Erwin Schmitz 11 90 93
M
49
India aus Wimelhausen Heinz-Peter Ludwig 18 72 80
M
50
Asko vom Wilmsberger Land Peter Kleinert 75 0 0
EZ
51
Desaster vom Cap Arcona Elke Wülker 7 0 0
EZ
52
Ronny von der Ellerbachbrücke Siegfried Gillhaus 0 80 0
Dis
53

zurück zur Auswahl