Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 12 am 20.- 21.08.2011 - in Öschelbronn b. Pforzheim

Richter: Horst Seger, Friedrich Reichert, Helmut Hecker

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Gigant vom Friedrichsfelder Eck

Steffanie Haas

98 92 95

285

1

Droll vom Schloß Eberstein

Illona Fornal

97 94 92

283

2

Arthus von der Schiffslache

Hanspeter Lonhard

96 93 93

282

3

Ares vom Nauheimer Eck

Matthias Godbarsen

92 92 92

276

4

Greg vom blauen Opal

Peter Schorpp

96 91 89

276

5

Veit von den Wölfen

Jörg Sauer

95 87 93

275

6

Berta von der Dinkelberger Höhe

Marianne Herzog

97 85 93

275

7

Branca von der Tonna

Jörg Sauer

90 93 92

275

8

Spike vom Bühlerstein

Sandra Schmidt

96 94 85

275

9

Baxter von der Flanzbate

Helmut Mannßhardt

88 96 90

274

10

Zorn von Ankenrütt

Gabriele Smith

96 88 90

274

11

Boom vom Körbeltal

Michael Ritzi

91 90 92

273

12

Shadow vom Bühlerstein

Sandra Krautberger

99 85 89

273

13

John vom Haus Cismar

Silvia Leitgöb

90 88 93

271

14

Xanadu vom Zeutener Himmelreich

Wolfgang Pietrzyk

96 85 90

271

15

Enzo vom Sattelberg Hubert Jäger 95 88 88
271
16
Ike von der Germanenquelle Andre Herzog 95 91 85
271
17
Diego vom Schloß Eberstein Rosemarie Bengel 92 87 90
269
18
Grando von Paros Herbert Irsigler 88 89 91
268
19
Flash von den Welfen Roland Weber 100 84 84
268
20
Duke von der Fasanarie Roland Weber 82 88 91
261
21
Idefix vom Enzdamm Ernst Hecht 88 84 87
259
22
Caron vom Weinbergblick Graziano DI Benedetta 92 87 80
259
23
Barain vom Räuberhaus Sandra Harder 93 74 91
258
24
Kora vom Staufener Schloßberg Maria Zähringer 92 82 84
258
25
Peggy vom Prälatenwald Maria Ortlieb 95 90 73
258
26
Duke vom Haus Neipp Herrmann Laatsch 93 71 91
255
27
Muck vom Leipheimer Moor Ümit Aktas 92 82 80
254
28
Lutz von der Ellerbachbrücke Jürgen Schlicht 80 90 83
253
29
Yassie vom Cap Arkona Uwe Bächtlin 78 84 86
248
30
Hex vom Lützelbach Marc Licht 71 83 88
242
31
Aaron von der Dinkelberger Höhe Gunter Gräve 64 91 80
M
32
Tante Emma vom Riedschlurgi Heinz Licht 86 82 66
M
33
Yankee von der Adelegg Jürgen Heck 45 92 92
M
34
Erz vom Sattelberg Hubert Jäger 34 85 87
M
35
Xack vom Kammberg Anita Gohla 33 74 92
M
36
Vita vom Leipheimer Moor Markus Schmitt 18 89 80
M
37
Bronko vom Durbacher Schloß Markus Oehlke 14 84 o
M
38
Quax vom Prälatenwald Helmar Ortlieb 88 80 0
Dis
39
Rio von der Grafschaft Wolfram Nicole Kempf 0 84 0
Dis
40

zurück zur Auswahl