Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 15 am 19.- 21.08.2011 - in Wegscheid

Richter: Johann Mayer, Peter Arth, Ferdinand Diermayr

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Hasko vom Waldwinkel

Walter Lenk

98 93 98

289

1

Daisy vom Isarland

Karl Kasza

99 96 93

288

2

Bandit vom Isarland

Karl Kreutner

98 89 98

285

3

Gauner von der Zwitscherklause

Florian Kreutner

100 91 94

285

4

Wasko vom Weinbergblick

Mieko Dreußig

98 89 97

284

5

Henrik vom Weinbergblick

Erich Kaspar

96 94 94

284

6

Zidane vom Kammberg

Gunda Bielmeier

98 92 94

284

7

Hunter vom Champ

Thomas Augenthaler

100 90 94

284

8

Ken vom Hessenstein

Alfred Attenhauser

100 90 94

284

9

Nash vom Hessenstein

Albert Klaus

93 96 94

283

10

Frodo von der Alten Donau

Gerhard Mayr

99 92 91

282

11

Iriac vom Haus Castra Regina

Peter Bockelbrink

95 93 93

281

12

Mayra vom Waldwinkel

Josef Liegl

98 90 93

281

13

Bronco vom Ruhrpark

Dieter Schäfer

97 91 92

280

14

Ingo von der schwarzen Natter

Franz Poschenrieder

99 90 91

280

15

Ylko von der Maineiche Gerhard Pauli 100 90 90
280
16
Kora vom Hessenstein Irene Frey 99 94 86
279
17
Spike von der Bildsäule Claudia Volz 99 91 88
278
18
Gina von der Donauvorstadt Claudia Zink 90 94 93
277
19
El Mariachi vom Schaffe Johannes Jäger 92 92 93
277
20
Indie vom Sulzbachtal Elisabeth Siegelin 96 94 86
276
21
Bill vom Waidlerbluat Harald Mayer 99 85 90
274
22
Ottie vom Haus Pixner Margit Stöger 86 95 92
273
23
Nash vom Stettenertal Eduard Bartl jun. 98 89 85
272
24
Warro von der Siegertshöhe Stephanie Grobauer 91 90 90
271
25
Ira von der Lorenzstraße Josef Schuster 100 85 85
270
26
Falko vom Gimpelwald Heinz Schydlowski 88 92 89
269
27
Xanther vom Haus Pürkner Eugen Grimm 99 90 80
269
28
Aik vom Hohenfelser Schloß Torsten Milz 99 81 87
267
29
Ivo von der Donauvorstadt Christian Madl 100 81 86
267
30
Mex vom Kammberg Alexander Schmidt 98 78 90
266
31
Yoy von der Adelegg Marion Scheerer 94 88 84
266
32
Blue vom Isarland Beate Behringer 98 86 82
266
33
Zerko von der Siegertshöhe Michael Volk 99 86 81
266
34
Luzi von der Lorenstraße Maria Obermeier 92 88 85
265
35
Nicki vom Mühlhamer Keller Gerhard Brunner 99 83 83
265
36
Ganto vom Weinbergblick Reinhard Marscha 93 84 84
264
37
Streif vom Haus Pixner Joachim Münch 96 84 84
264
38
Tshako von der Bildsäule Franz-Josef Timmermann 96 86 81
263
39
Nanda vom Haus Pixner Franz Lenhart 81 88 94
263
40
Outlaw vom Leipheimer Moor Elmar Mannes 95 88 80
263
41
Murphy vom Kieferngarten Friedrich Schreil 92 88 80
260
42
Brusko vom Siegestor Nicole Mayer 97 83 80
260
43
Keiko von der wilden Nachbarschaft Milan Tanuska 94 83 80
257
44
Enzo vom Weinbergblick Michael Mühlberger 92 80 84
256
45
Thekla von der Adelegg Anneliese Weller Schweiger 99 76 81
256
46
Vijayawada vom Hammerbachtal Uwe Götz 90 80 85
255
47
Angel vom Räuberhaus Ernst Hess 91 87 75
253
48
Finsterling d# Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky 84 82 85
251
49
India vom Haus Pixner Bernhard Wegenschimmel 78 90 82
250
50
Babsy vom Bauernland Liane Ehler 88 80 82
250
51
Dixie vom schwarzen Troll Robert Sikecz 82 92 75
249
52
Darka vom Kammberg Michael Foitzik 90 85 71
246
53
Freddy von der Klosterau Johannes Gruber 82 77 85
244
54
Gustl von Neandertal Armin Bogner 93 75 74
242
55
Kayo von der Maineiche Gerhard Pledl 78 80 75
233
56
Lizz vom Kieferngarten Christa Killer 90 86 63
M
57
Xindy vom Kammberg Andreas Weigl 96 86 24
M
58
Nixe vom Hessenstein Frank Gebhard 99 92 10
M
59
Marco von der wilden Nachbarschaft Oliver Reinhard 99 87 0
M
60
Branca von CORDOVA Josef Obermair 100 83 9
M
61
Track vom Kirchberghof Horst Weißmann 4 84 83
M
62
Inka vom Schulplatz Heike Ehrlich 0 90 75
M
63
Angel vom hexenturm Jutta Balk 0 88 21
M
64
Joi vom Haus Pixner Andreas Fuchs 0 0 0
EZ
65

zurück zur Auswahl