Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 12 am 23./25.08.2013 - in OG Singen

Richter: Klaus Binder, Michael Ritzi, Harald Hohmann

 

 

Ergebnisliste

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Hundeführer/in

Name Hund

Ortsgruppe

A

B

C

Gesamt

1

Jörg Krämer

Joker vom Ketscher Wald

St. Leon

96

87

98

281

2

Gabriele Smith

Zorn von Ankenrütt

Kenzingen

94

91

95

280

3

Thomas Lorenz

Ace von der schwarzen Irma

Urloffen

91

91

96

278

4

Sandra Schmidt

Spike vom Bühlerstein

Gaggenau-Hörden

97

90

90

277

5

Stefanie Seger

Xenie vom Leipheimer Moor

Durmersheim

97

86

92

275

6

Arno Stiefvater

X vom Hessenstein

Grißheim

97

88

90

275

7

Carina Godbarsen

Jesca von Karthago

Haueneberstein

90

88

96

274

8

Andre Herzog

Checker von der Dinkelberger Höhe

Lörrach

96

88

89

273

9

Yvonne Stock

Hera vom Döllenwiesestamm

Ketsch

83

93

96

272

10

Sandra Krautberger

Shadow vom Bühlerstein

Ettenheim

99

83

90

272

11

Silke Santorineos

Quanta vom Sulzachgrund

Keltern

89

90

92

271

12

Hermann Laatsch

Duke vom Haus Neipp

Niedereschach

88

84

96

268

13

Jessica Kinnast

Kim vom Erdbeerlord

Urloffen

88

91

89

268

14

Peter Neu

Anthrax vom Schneidmühlweg

Gailingen

93

88

87

268

15

Manuela Schmitt

Vita vom Leipheimer Moor

Durmersheim

90

82

95

267

16

Ernst Hecht

Idefix vom Enzdamm

Wilferdingen

95

84

88

267

17

Peter Schorpp

Greg vom blauen Opal

Wilferdingen

95

84

88

267

18

Karin Walter

Cooper vom Silvanerhaus

Urloffen

83

90

93

266

19

Jörg Dinkelacker

Hitch vom Weißdornbogen

Wehr

82

86

97

265

20

Hubert Jäger

Enzo vom Sattelberg

Kenzingen

97

92

75

264

21

Herbert Irsigler

Grando von Paros

Dielheim-Balzfeld

91

82

90

263

22

Angelo Saponetto

Asko vom Albgaublick

LG 12

86

91

84

261

23

Adalbert Heizmann

Aki vom Angelwasen

Gailingen

95

85

81

261

24

Wolfgang Pietrzyk

Jalk von Büren

Lauchringen

85

81

94

260

25

Ramona Mäding

Caty von Ankenrütt

Kenzingen

88

80

88

256

26

Claudia Schulze

Cabo von der Blünimatt

Offenburg

86

81

88

255

27

Freddy Hilbold

Xello vom Anrachtal

Steinen-Höllstein

87

83

85

255

28

Sandra Reinemund

Vanaiden vom Strothetal

Kinzigtal

84

84

85

253

29

Jürgen Fink

Erz vom Sattelberg

Freiburg

82

78

91

251

30

Uwe Vortisch

Frieda vom Schloß Eberstein

Gaggenau-Hörden

87

87

77

251

31

Heidi Nastasi

Eddy du Niclausenholz

Öflingen

85

88

77

250

32

Martina Press

Bailey von der schwarzen Brandung

Steinen-Höllstein

83

72

92

247

33

Ernst Trapp

Major von der Friesenklippe

Singen

73

85

86

244

34

Christiane Keiber

Naik-Nuron vom Kraichgauer Wald

Hockenheim-Dän. Allee

90

242

35

Christine Pilz

XuanDe Arabrab

Mannheim-Sandhofen

85

240

36

H.J. Lindenmeir

Spike vom Bründelweg

Robern

73

74

92

239

37

Birgit Ritzi

Boom vom Körbeltal

Tengen

42

93

95

230

38

Stephan Knauer

Wallace vom Huckyhaus

Heidelberg-Hdschh.-Zieg.

71

228

39

Mark Zweiger

Inuk von den Wölfen

Lörrach-Haagen

65

84

78

227

40

Jochen Seufert

Luis vom Friedrichsfelder Eck

Ketsch

38

87

96

221

41

Otmar Rizzotti

Roxy vom Prälatenwald

Grißheim

87

91

23

ng

42

Kristin Michnik

Mickey-Maus vom Friedrichsfelder Eck

Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld

85

198

43

Marianne Bühler

Zicko vom Haus Cismar

Herbolzheim

45

66

82

193

44

Franz Kaltenbach

Ron vom Prälatenwald

Lörrach

5

82

95

182

45

Dietmar Fluck

Sonic vom Nordenstamm

Singen

0

87

90

177

46

Willi Uhl

Carlo vom Durbacher Schloß

Appenweier

1

84

88

173

47

Esther Müller

Unja vom Bajohr

Öflingen

 

 

 

disq.

48

Nicole Kempf

Olex von den Klärteichen

Hochschwarzwald

 

 

 

disq.

49

Monika Riebsamen

Tiago von MaKeRa

March

 

 

 

disq

50

Roland Weber

Duke von der Fasanerie

Ettenheim

 

 

 

disq

51

Graziano Di Benedetto

Quan vom Weinbergblick

Öflingen

 

 

 

disq

52

Thorsten Schmidt

Urs vom Waldwinkel

Baden-Baden

 

 

 

disq

53

Evelyn Manz

Hero von der Zwitscherklause

Konstanz-Stadt

zurückgezogen

 

zurück zur Auswahl