Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 03 am 31.08.2002 - 01.09.2002 in Arbergen

Richter: A:Roddewig B:Walter C:zum Felde

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Falco vom Güldenen WinkelDr. Helmut Raiser979797291
1
Lynn vom BültenwegSusanne Müller979194282

2

Maja v. Haus CismarKarl-Heinz Hauff959292279

3

Gipsy vom BickbeerholzReiner Naschke969290278

4

Etzel vom StadtfeldJörg Schrader988693277

5

Whisky v. HöllbachgrundHeiko Chr. Grube969090276

6

Conner vom LeineholzKlaus Stichnoth988492274

7

Halk vom EichenschlagOlaf Timm859394272

8

Ximba v. Haus CismarSilvia Wichmann968887271

9

Baro vom RäuberwaldOliver Prange849196271

10

Attila v.stillen WiesengrundeKlaus Brandt859393271

11

Champ v. ZapfenpflückerPeter Landig879192270

12

Olaf vom SchwartenzwingerGerhard Pieters929087269

13

Feenja v. Güldenen WinkelJacqueline Kennenmann968786269

14

Gin vom EichenschlagKarl-Heinz Sticher908493267

15

Brandie von DulmenniHeinrich Schniederjann829194267

16

Balko v. Haus WoiwodeMichael Engelke859290267

17

Prandy von der LobachFranz-Josef Reinhold919085266

18

Theo v. Braunschweiger WappenAdelbert Götze967888262

19

Harry v. BickbeerholzWilfried Wellnitz878688261

20

Bronco vom Rosier ClanRolf Timm828890260

21

Golfo v. HilsblickThomas Bock809583258

22

Iltschi vom RheinwinkelElke Plaßmeyer908382255

23

Hexe v. LeinethalHermann Müller769287255

24

Eiko v.d. KönigstannenWilfried Evers90877725425
Quanto vom Lengener- MeerAnton Markx75868724826
Chester v. MünzspielVolker Benz71869124827
Balu v. Wölper LöwenBoris Behrens70839224528
Aldo v. KaiserslandSilke Ludwig80768824429
Boy vom Arnumer ZwingerHerbert Stange78837623730
Escorial v. AesculapThomas Lehmann76708523131
Erco v.d. Dithmarscher SchweizMario Hagedorn51909023132
Quinta v. Braunschweiger WappenDetlef Timme54849022833
Bob v. AdelstammDiane Alves80806022034
Angie v. HackenbachPeter Klas19909320235
Colja v. Haus CismarMartina Meyer50648319736
Zerberus v. Braunschweiger WappenWilfried Drewitz46737719637
Harro v. d. VennteichenJörg Peters10849418838
Floris v. Güldenen WinkelGregor Kaschinski9918818839
Jule vom GrenzgängerHeinz Weise4909118540
Kojec v. Mahner BergHorst Köhler9589018441
Betty vom LachtewasserRolf Ristock19648116442
Floyd vom BickbeerholzUdo Schauwecker5896716143
Cito v. HilsblickDieter HauptKK93KK9344
Arthus v. Karthäuser WeiherDr. F. Killmann276K7845
Max v. FissenbergBirgit Grimm////46

zurück zur Auswahl