Landesgruppenausscheidung LG05 vom 17.08.02-18.08.02 in Dormagen

Richter : Woelk,Heghmanns,Zenk      

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Bessy vom Digarath

Frank Terhorst

95

96

99

290

1

Brix vom Stoffelblick

Frank Terhorst

98

95

94

287

2

Xaro vom Ortenberg

Andre Moralo

90

98

96

284

3

Ghost vom Haus Attila

Rainer Scheffler

97

93

92

282

4

Bill vom Fluchtweg

Jürgen Zank

93

93

94

280

5

Alf vom Prinsblick

Joachim Henning

93

95

92

280

6

Dago vom schwarzen Pegasus

Knuth Fuchs

84

95

96

275

7

Lao vom Rassestandard

Josef Krosch

97

87

90

274

8

Wasko vom Ortenberg

Günter Schirrmacher

91

96

87

274

9

Eve aus dem Elfenwald

Udo Drissen

87

92

94

273

10

Esta von der Nikolausstraße

Babel Biemath

88

95

90

273

11

Andor vom Cap Arkona

Danny Würzebesser

93

93

87

273

12

Pero vom Wetruper Land

Walter Müller

87

94

91

272

13

Ary vom Lehnenbachtal

Udo Schimmelfeder

91

93

88

272

14

Gordon von der Schafsweide

Wolfgang Barth

80

92

98

270

15

Jupp Elefteria

Nina Severin

86

90

94

270

16

Harro vom Willi

Günter Zumbrink

85

91

92

268

17

Zibo vom Cap Arkona

Roswithar Eitzer

87

88

91

266

18

Aika vom Wegschnapp

Jochen Martens

91

88

87

266

19

Fanny vom Nesselbach

Matthias Weidner

86

90

88

264

20

Jeff vom Kameruner Eck

Axel vom Kneppenberg

82

88

92

262

21

Shari vom Schauenhof

Hans Lauderbach

76

94

91

261

22

Iwan vom Oberhausener Kreuz

Thomas Boxhammer

73

95

92

260

23

Rübbe von der Lindenhalle

Dieter Mais

92

88

78

258

24

Uldok vom Geefacker

Wolfgang Rother

80

86

91

257

25

Rosa vom Klinkert

Jenny Hörning

92

90

75

257

26

Assina von der Wannaer Höhen

Ewald Dürre

83

83

87

253

27

Lobo vom Wabenberg

Werner Hoffstetter

70

86

96

252

28

Jekristo vom Haus Vorst

Iris Schäfer

74

96

80

250

29

Ajax vom Fluchtweg

Guido Zank

85

76

88

249

30

Jonn op de Hyde

Thorsten Schmidt

82

72

85

239

31

Eicke vom Wurmtalblick

Marc Kouchen

75

86

78

239

32

Olix von Karthago

Franz-Josef Kuypers

62

96

93

/

33

Aaron vom Johannes-Tal

Rolf Brinkmann

66

85

91

/

34

Maco vom Haus Tasso

Maria Karakasidis

55

94

92

/

35

Ibo vom Prinzenrain

Lajos Földvari

61

88

91

/

36

Drechsler von Korithiakos

Janette Seefeldt

37

94

95

/

37

Gauner vom Weidenkamp

Giesela van Beers

58

75

88

/

38

Alex vom Kaisersland

Lutz Lindermeyer

60

80

81

/

39

Jesco von der Möhnequelle

Mario Tellihgs

50

85

83

/

40

Meico vom Bootshaus

Wolfgang Vomdran

30

91

91

/

41

Erio vom Dichterviertel

Hartmut Renners

34

87

84

/

42

Issa vom Weidenkamp

Petra Richter

32

75

90

/

43

Yux vom Königsforst

Horst Nürnberger

20

88

88

/

44

Nero vom Burgdorfer Land

Andreas Busch

2

93

96

/

45

Leika vom Dichterviertel

Mike Heldmann

16

84

87

/

46

X von Karthago

Manfred Wisskirchen

0

92

93

/

47

Marek vom Haus Kasfeld

Mike Uferkamp

0

92

92

/

48

Friedrich Müller

Inko von der Sinthemer Kirchgasse

0

91

92

/

49

weiter Seite2