Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 06 Westfalen 17.08.02 - 18.08.02 Groß-Marl

Richter: A:Siebert B:Koch C:Lanfer

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Eddy vom Adelmannsfelder LandChristel Leist979697290

1

Cora von der Berger-HochburgUrsula Kubik989395286

2

Bonny vom Alten SundernGerhard Fuhr969495285

3

Chashine vom LohagenKlaus Laurenz959296283

4

Tara vom Dorneburger BachOliver Jankowiak969294282

5

Xello vom RömerbergErwin Schmitz899894281

6

Irko von Haus AnjaAnja Schmitz998595279

7

Xalvo von KarthagoLudger Vortkamp958992276

8

Fello vom Grimberger SchloßAlfred Kerwer928993274

9

Warro vom ContraAndre Blazek948990273

10

Eddy vom HaardblickWerner Voigt958889272

11

Itano vom BasitenbergChristian Wallus959384272

12

Tom vom WandererHeinz Sasse928792271

13

Wismo vom Herding BrookBernhard Becker928494270

14

Jerrily vom SternbuschBärbel Ronau908793270

15

Dusty vom LohagenMirko Prosowski918693270

16

Brisco vom ScipioChristoph Wolfers918792270

17

Troll vom Cap ArkonaHenriette Lohse939184268

18

Bobby von den Visbecker TannenChristina Flüchter908791268

19

Basko vom Eichener LandRegina Fuhr889287267

20

Gerry vom BaumbergFranz Jankowiak938290265

21

Pirol vom PortnersbergMonika Limberg838596264

22

Enno von der SturmkroneHorst Meier938091264

23

Lynn von der BergschluchtHeike Gemsa908490264

24

Brex vom Bracheler SeeNorbert Hüntemann869483263

25

Gun vom Freiherr zu StrünkendeGünther Redlich908191262

26

Arry vom Quinkensteiner LandJürgen Wessel829087259

27

Ben von der Schwerter HeideAlbert Brinkmann878685258

28

Ulko von der UrbeckeWilli Knappmann948084258

29

Fero vom Grimberger SchloßBerndt Hester728996257

30

Basco vom HachenburgerlandRüdiger Stöckert918482257

31

Lümmel von der FelsemühleVeronika Kathöver789088256

32

Orkan vom Cap ArkonaGünter Gerigk957486255

33

Ando vom ReiterwegHeribert Hausmann868187254

34

Dux aus GildehausGerd Wiemann918182254

35

Otter vom DonselJosef Münstermann828582249

36

Roy aus der StimbergstadtSiegbert Bültmann917087248

37

Webb vom RitterlandHeiner Hegemann847984247

38

Croxine von Haus KaternbergRoland Jendritzki718292245

39

Arec vom BuddenkampPetra Reich847684244

40

Mac vom StadtfeldWilhelm Plog708786243

41

Räuber vom Braunschweiger WappenSiegfried Gillhaus857385243

42

Cay vom ZapfenpflückerAlfred de Jong807188239

43

Argus von der Schwerter HeideJörg Keinhorst708880238

44

Ondra von der LiedbachquelleJessica Reckmann787082230

45

Aiko vom großen SWolfgang Görzel737285230

46

Joury vom KörbeltalRalf Reinersmann965093239

47

Uran vom BerrekastenHorst Knieps886190239

48

Arlett vom blauen ZöllnerHolger Garrott678983239

49

Rebell von der Burg BotzlarWerner Johannsmann607894232

50

Enzo vom EscheneckBernhard Zaya518692229

51

Alessa vom Ca-Wi-AStefan Kortehaneberg488595228

52

Gina von der GeißheideKatrin Scholz369694226

53

Cash vom HilsblickRüdiger Eilebrecht716484219

54

Volko von den SennequellenOtto Reichwein9590o.B.185

55

Nax vom ErlenbuschFranz Alfermann178086183

56

Duke vom Haus KaternbergReinhard Müller187093181

57

Dino vom WeißbinderbuschHeinrich Ellinger9188o.B.179

58

Orja vom Hildenbacher MarktplatzMirko Vetter67084160

59

       

zurück zur Auswahl