Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 08 23.08.2002 - 25.08.2002 OG-Darmstadt-Eberstadt

Richter A:Müller B:Gerlach C:Endmann

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Dag von der RöderburgPaul-Werner Koch 1009497291

1

Falk v.d. WölfenThomas Lapp 989397288

2

Rocky v.d. ZingelgärtenJürgen Lörcher 979694287

3

Lauz von der MaineicheGerald Groos 989693287

4

Kim vom HainparkBernhard Frais 1009591286

5

Oktogon von ArabrabGerd Weidling 979493284

6

Tom v.d. WilhelmseicheHelmut Welsch 998892279

7

Eroll vom EdelwaldWolfgang Geyer969487277

8

Uncle Sam vom EichbaumErich Erdmann 988494276

9

Dino von der MaineicheManfred Weber 968793276

10

Irk v.d. GrenzheideElvira Völp 978792276

11

Rasty vom gelben RühlGaby Muth 988692276

12

Mark vom Kassler KreuzGerald Becker 969387276

13

Heiko von ConcordiaEckard Kaiser 948792273

14

Tasso v.d. HilpertswieseNicole Könitzer 1008687273

15

Andy v.d. Lemper HeideReiner Beitel 979382272

16

Nico von BarbatusHansjörg Zillner 959083268

17

Nicolaus vom DreisbachtalHolger Fay 929085267

18

Jim v.BarbatusHelmut Hilger939377263

19

Petro v. BarbatusWolfgang Förster 898186256

20

Panther vom SalztalblickKurt Tegel 968670252

21

Einstein v.d. SandkautschneiseSabine Mittendorf 966490250

22

Jana von ConcordiaGerd Keil 956587247

23

Bronco v. LahrerbornCaroline Oberle-Balz 508787224

24

Xando vom SilberbergSylvia Bechtel 469077213

25

Wickie vom FlutgrabenWalter Thiem 97943194

26

Aischa v.d. SausteigeAdolf Müller 90920182

27

Dusty vom SchmiedegartenGerhard Eber 99830182

28

Grando vom Haus KalterMartin Schneider 117892181

29

Nancy vom Seeheimer WaldSylvia Schurig 118585181

30

Odi vom DreisbachtalCornelia Steup 77588170

31

Harras v.d.SandkrautschneiseSigbert Becker 90--e.z.

32

Vargo vom Cap ArkonaAdam Becker ---e.z.

33

Eros vom RaiserbergFriedrich Biehler---e.z.

34

Yana vom FuchssteinKarl-Heinz Donath ---e.z.

35

Gary v.d. SandkautschneiseRobert Galinski ---e.z.

36

Kerry v. SalztalblickDieter Kneip ---e.z.

37

Brix v.d. sieben BurgenKatharina Schuster ---e.z.

38

Akky v.d. RiedbachsaueMarkus Spitzer ---e.z.

39

Fedor v. Haus LöschenMarkus Ulrich ---e.z.

40

 

zurück zur Auswahl