Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 10 16.08.2002 -18.08.2002 OG Kandel

Richter A:Lang B:Balonier C:Wacker

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Cinto v. Hambacher Schloßblick

Robert Schädler

100

90

96

286

1

Queni vom Fuchsgraben

Peter Hirsch

98

88

88

274

2

Attila vom Pfälzer-Hof

Walter Fischer

96

90

87

273

3

Uno v. Langenbungert

Christof Schmitz

96

80

95

271

4

Kimba von der Sägmühle

Hans Langohr

88

91

91

270

5

Aika vom Wellental

Mario Abraham

96

86

88

270

6

Duras vom Prälatenwald

Reinhard Graf

95

81

90

266

7

Elliot v. Hambacher Schloßblick

Rainer Voortmann

98

84

84

266

8

Janoch von der Grube Waldecke

Roland Seibel

93

87

84

264

9

Illa v.d. Via Lata

Brigitte Ayl

86

88

87

261

10

Zeus vom Lisdorferland

Ulrich Steigerwald

83

87

88

258

11

Xyro von Adschanta

Heinz Könnel

94

87

77

258

12

Cendo v.d. Dithmarscher Schweiz

Robin Ayling

96

73

87

256

13

Yeti vom Reundorfer See

Jürgen Bersch

93

82

81

256

14

Udo vom alten Wingertshaus

Sabrina Gau

88

82

84

254

15

Vico vom Scharwachter

Ursula Hubertus

93

70

90

253

16

Gomez vom Jacobiner Schloß

Gerhard Scheid

85

90

77

252

17

Inga v. Schorlegrund

Bernd Klein

99

77

75

251

18

Wastie vom Posthorn

Jutta Traxler

88

75

85

248

19

Gero vom Altbacher Wald

Stefan Kaufmann

78

90

80

248

20

Giscomo von Altlachgrund

Heinz-Peter Thalwitzer

94

78

76

248

21

Joggy v. Sickinger Moorwerk

Werner Weiß

94

77

76

247

22

Asko vom Belgeraner Land

Wolfgang Heinrich

80

90

74

244

23

Gitta vom Aalenbach

Gerhard Zimmer

84

75

80

239

24

Asco von der Katze

Sascha Müller

70

77

90

237

25

Bejamin of Faulty Towers

Erhard Petry

80

75

65

220

26

Xitta van Haus Moons

Dirk Haubrich

70

64

66

200

27

Dingo von der Vill

Peter Schreiner

22

83

93

198

28

Xello vom Schlicher Hof

Friedrich Wolf

90

80

5

175

29

Babsi zum Haus der Tannen

Werner Hoffmann

88

71

2

161

30

Indy vom Rittmeister

Peter Gundacher

4

67

72

143

31

Jack von der Sägmühle

Hans Langohr

0

86

88

kr.zgz

32

Alf v. Scipio

Christiane Schumann

33

0

76

kr.zgz.

33

Finchen von den Rabauken

Alfred Heid

59

0

0

kr.zgz.

34

  

zurück zur Auswahl