Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 13 23.08.2002 - 25.08.2002 OG Schönach

Richter A:Falkenstern B:Kotzian C:Rüdenauer

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Wum v. TeuchelwaldHeinz Plocher939693282

1

Cuno v. WasserbüffelHeinz Seitz979293282

2

Attaque v.d. AdelegIna Roßwag909495279

3

Kondor v. FlughafenrandThomas Altenburger1008890278

4

Ciro v. WolfswappenHeike Peters949191276

5

Grande v. Schloß WeilerSonja Haußmann889394275

6

Rocky ArgenseeHeinz Kuhn929389274

7

Lissi v.d. SigisliebeFranz Straub958791273

8

Onannah v.d. SigisliebeDietmar Gebhart949287273

9

Arko v. AmphimixisFrank Rahmer959385273

10

Bleija v.d. MohnwieseMonika Schulz918794272

11

Dingo v. WasserbüfelRainer Stiller958194270

12

Blitz v. TobelblickJanusch Matras968490270

13

Nils v.d. FasanerieArmin Brobeil948787268

14

Cay v. Stettener TalThomas Kirn908888266

15

Ricka am ArgenseeAlexandra Butscher968882266

16

Assi v. MurrngrabenLinda Greß928588265

17

Janosch v.d. GermanenquelleKonrad Lorenz968287265

18

Ellute v.d. MohnwieseG. Grammozis809193264

19

Honda v. PetersbrunnenGeorg Neuburger888590263

20

Dexter v.d. LängertsDietmar Gebhart918190262

21

Duke v. Königreich FliedenOskar Waschitza858195261

22

Pacco v. MilanwegEdgar Bahlinger888588261

23

Dux v. Steinenberger landBenjamin Blessing997089258

24

Quinn v. LisdorferlandAngelika Köder868883257

25

Ex v. HeslachereckKonrad Lorenz908780257

26

Cay v.d. RöderburgKarl-Heinz Lang928082254

27

Inka v. ElfenschloßPeter Fiedler828387252

28

Quina v.d. AdeleggGerman Häusler718984244

29

Brixi v. Königreich FliedenRobert Castelli907678244

30

Hummel v. HolzwurmDieter Raaf707385228

31

Tim v.d. kleinen BirkeWolfgang Geiß925780229

32

Zeck v.d. KineMichael Maier179090197

33

Afra v. FilsdreieckFrank Remppis178683186

34

Daska V. ZabergäuDaniela Heidrich177888183

35

Bronco v. AmphimixisOliver Menzel9290---182

36

Dior v. Beurener FelsFranz Sirnad118386180

37

Ergo v. Beurener FelsKlaus Rieber9288---180

38

Ilko v. SchindregrabenB. Mutschler-Kaltenb.127789178

39

Cliff v. Haus HartmannWinfried Schuster8791--178

40

Chack v. MakeraRalf Eggenberger97194174

41

Jenny v. Berkersheimre SchloßChristine Zischka9675K171

42

Charly v.d. Burg HirschbergGünther Stehlek8374157

43

 

zurück zur Auswahl