Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 14 Bayern - Nord am 23.08.2002 - 25.08.2002 in Selb

Richter A:Neuhäuser B:Balonier C:Hornung

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Heidgrund v.Nora

Koll Alfred

998895

282

1

Schloß Gymnich v.Racker

Hasselberg Winfried

998696

281

2

Welzbachtal v.Mäx

Pecho Jutta

988893

279

3

Rodensteiner Land v.Canto

Berninger Bettina

949392

279

4

Welzbachtal v.Kalle

Berninger Helmut

919097

278

5

Seizlesbrunnen v.Heaven

Grünbaum Bernd

948896

278

6

Fischerei a.d.Fax

König Gerhard

968894

278

7

Seeblick v.Natz

Schwarz Alfons

988793

278

8

Armannsberg v.Ero

Müller Jonny

958894

277

9

Adelegg v.d.Yessica

Meier Sandra

939490

277

10

Adelmannsfelder Land v.Askia

Beck Thomas

979088

275

11

Wilden Räuberbande v.d.Daika

Hönika Elisabeth

969287

275

12

Längerts v.d.Zampano

Zienert Hans

949288

274

13

Rubertusturm v.Amigo

Hasselbacher Anita

899192

272

14

Spitalfeld v.Hero

Kaim Horst

988292

272

15

Kammberg v.Aron

Paßler Eduard

938692

271

16

Wernberg-Kölblitz v.Zahra

Jäckel Erna

968392

271

17

Acholshäuser Burgweg v.Caro

Gutknecht Monika

999478

271

18

Armannsberg v.Benny

Motschenbacher Rudolf

978093

270

19

Welzbachtal v.Michka

Pecho Holger

929088

270

20

Schloß-Richthof v.Selaß

Gutknecht Egon

939087

270

21

Lisdorferland v.Tim

Sattler Martin

918395

269

22

Finkenbuck v.Cristo

Heubeck Sabine

928493

269

23

Hühnergasse v.d.Gringo

Schilay Peter

949184

269

24

Schmausenbuch v.Chokolate

Maurer Petra

928393

268

25

Bründelweg v.Kanto

Griesbeck Hans Jürgen

957993

267

26

Finkenbuck v.Greck

Mahl Wolfgang

928590

267

27

Floriansbrunnen v.Torro

Völkl Karl

918687

264

28

Nesselbach v.Fluse

Rähse Constanze

879384

264

29

Westfalensproß v.Luna

Pagel Simone

987094

262

30

op Hyde de Joschy

Träger Eugen

967885

259

31

Acholshäuser Burgweg v.Aika

Steinhöfer Richard

978379

259

32

Mühlteich v.Cliff

Reichardt Josef

907197

258

33

Käsbergkanzel v.d.Cimbo

Koch Karin

947886

258

34

Schäfereiche v.d.Ester

Blank Harald

887891

257

35

Falcon Crest v.Mark

Geier Manfred

968279

257

36

Sieben-Keltern-Stadt a.d.Lucky

Beck Gerd

907888

256

37

Posthorn v.Cujo

Mosand Dieter

858487

256

38

zurück zur Auswahl