Landesausscheidung 2002 LG15 -Bayern - Süd 27.08.02 - 28.08.02 Traunreut

 

       

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Heringsmoor v.Aika

Hüber Monika

989696290
1

Aesculap v.Eeyh

Gimpel Rudolf

1009793290

2

Ankenrütt v.Quaste

Knoche Horst

1009693289

3

Talka Marda v.Deija

Knoche Michaela

989595288

4

Bahnhofsrevier v.Igor

Heckelsmüller Helmut

949697287

5

Friedberger Schloß v.Attila

Mayr Gerhard

989396287

6

Helo v.Exe

Keller Wolfgang

989495287

7

Waldwinkel v.Quincy

Massel Carsten

999097286

8

Western.Felsbg.v.d.Dino

Paul Robert

989296286

9

Siegershöhe v.d.Ory

Grobauer Rudolf

999691286

10

Waldwinkel v.Nicky

Steinberger Johann

978999285

11

Klosterau v.d.Aaron

Gruber Johannes

989196285

12

Helo v.Brix

Guggemoos Franz

969295283

13

Haus Pixner v.Miro

Huber Helmut

929595282

14

Kaprice v.Angie

Gienger Thomas

999885282

15

St. Leonhard v.Panther

Schäfer Ulrich

979193281

16

Koketal v.Bronko

Köppl Robert

919198280

17

Schloß Runding v.Miko

Rauschecker Josef

968896280

18

Waldwinkel v.Lukas

Attenhauser Alfred

958698279

19

Elfenschloß v.Nanto

Krenzer Enrico

969092277

20

Wolfbau v.Akki

Brem Josef

968893277

21

Leipheimer Moor v.Rocko

Glaser Adolf

1009186277

22

Friedberger Schloß v.Aris

Hübner Michael

909591276

23

Talka Marda v.Exe

Doser Hermann

909690276

24

Ax-Daro z.Atall

Butscher Catja

91909427525

Adlerhorst v.Arko

Kiener Hans

94879427526

Ekliptik v.Desco

Rittlinger Wolfgang

88919327227

Helo v.Dixi

Mack Sandra

98908427228

Sharazan Aylika

Wegend Waltraud

94819527029

Niddereiche v.d.Esko

Rem Rudolf

95888727030

Elfenschloß v.Lux

Gutsmiedl Wolfgang

94849026831

Klosterau v.d.Ben

Faber Manfred

98878026532

Waldwinkel v.Kwin

Heigermoser Hubert

93848726433

Waldwinkel v.Onja

Schafflhuber Oliver

87918626434

St.Blasius v.Chicco

Schütz Gabriele

99758826235

Kieferngarten v.Ginger

Killer Christa

85908626136

Sulzbachgrund v.Gero

Wittenzellner Alois

82839325837

Angerstraße v.d.Heros

Dobler Xaver

78918825738

Elfenschloß v.Mico

Riepl Alexandra

86888325739

Waldwinkel v.Iwan

Schmid Sabine

88808825640

Toscanerhof v.Falco

Högg Horst

78869025441

Mühlbachufer v.Anna

Kraus Egon

95877125342

Felsenmühle v.d.Lex

Niedermeier Paul

80809225243

Kirchweihtal v.Fee

Guggenberger Georg

94708725144

Ammerdamm v.Bagira

Heil Michaela

73829024545

Heringsmoor v.Assi

Schröder Jürgen

94961220246

Prielberg v.Vonni

Volz Claudia

15948619547

Silvretta-Arena v.Esko

Drescher Manfred

8868718148

Hedschingsmühle v.d.Fanny

Donaubauer Robert

10080018049

zurück zur Auswahl