Landesgruppenausscheidung LG05 vom 09.08.03-10.08.03 in OG Dormagen/Niederrhein

Richter: A: Woelk B: Nießen C: Zen

             

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Brando v.d. schwarzen Eule

Rainer Fichtner

98

97

96

291

1

Pero vom Westruperland

Walter Müller

99

94

97

290

2

Esta von der Nikolausstrasse

Bärbel Biernath

98

92

97

287

3

Drechsler from Korinthiakos

Janette Seefeld

98

95

94

287

4

Dago vom schwarzen Pegasus

Knut Fuchs

100

90

93

283

5

Nick vom Neandertal

Sascha Angelmeier

96

95

92

283

6

Karat vom Reuschenberger Land

Theo Förster

97

91

93

281

7

Xilan von Haus Antverpa

Sascha Matten

94

93

93

280

8

X von Karthago

Manfred Wißkirchen

93

87

97

277

9

Ghost vom Haus Atila

Rainer Scheffler

96

88

93

277

10

Olix von Karthago

Franz - J. Kuypers

95

89

91

275

11

Xaro vom Ortenberg

Andre Moralo

92

93

90

275

12

Walker von Loyola

Isabell Klukas

91
87
96
274

13

Gordon von der Schafsweide Wolfgang Barth
89
91
93
273

14

Marek vom Haus Kasfeld Mike Uferkamp
96
84
93
273

15

Raja von der Gademacher Hö

Rudi Böhmer

93
92
88
273

16

Aaron vom Johannes - Tal

Rolf Brinkmann

90
88
92
270

17

Pike vom Schloß Winnental Berhard Dian
90
83
95
268

18

Iwan vom Oberhausener Kreuz

Thomas Boxhammer

94
86
88
268

19

Eve aus dem Elfenwald Udo Drissen
83
91
93
267

20

Rosa von Klinkert

Jenny Hörning

90
86
90
266

21

Alf vom Primsblick Joachim Henning
96
83
87
266

22

Valco vom Klinkert Herbert Kreis
90
84
91
265

23

Ajax vom Hannebachtal Karl.H. Spükmann
77
90
94
261

24

Harro vom Willi Günter Zumbrink
80
88
90
258
25
Ignatz von Arlett Stefan Wagener
77
83
95
255
26
Aendy vom Ehinger Berg Gunter Angenoort
85
74
93
252
27
Kiron vom Oberhausener Kreuz Kristina Spönlein
76
82
90
248
28
Joon op de Heide Thorsten Schmidt
86
78
84
248
29
Yux vom Königsforst Horst Nürnberger
88
80
80
248
30
Brisko von den Musketieren Josef Krosch
78
82
87
247
31
Meico vom Bootshaus Wolfgang Vondran
70
84
78
232
32
Kimbo von der Angerstraße Michael Herwig
72
84
73
229
33
Unkas vom Musikantenhof Friedhelm Esser
60
70
91
221
34
Wasko vom Ortenberg Günter Schirrmacher
20
92
84
196
35
Bill vom Fluchtweg Jürgen Zank
10
96
88
194
36
Jeck vom schönen Blick Werner Esche
0
77
90
167
37
Wandor von Prinzenrain Peter Severin
0
86
80
166
38
Jeff vom Kameruner Eck Axel von Knappenberg
96
84
Abbr.
-
39
Kayos von Karthago Ilona Esche
0
92
Abbr.
-
40
Ary vom Lehnbachtal Udo Schimmelfeder
0
88
Abbr.
-
41
Nicko vom Schloß Gymnich Frank Böhmer
0
76
Abbr.
-
42
Ixana von Arlett Monika Morgenweg
0
64
Abbr.
-
43
- -
-
-
-
-
44

 

zurück zur Auswahl