Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 06 Westfalen 30.08.03 - 31.08.03 in OG Raesfeld-Erle e.V.

Richter: A:Klöpper B:Kriegeskorte C:Jürgens

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Holli vom Baumberg Jasmin Bartholome 99 99 94 292 1
Unkas zum Jürgenshof Frank Windeck 95 96 99 290 2
Wismo vom Herding Brook Bernhard Becker 100 95 95 290 3
Floyd vom Oesederberg Walter Horn 98 95 96 289 4
Eddy vom Adelmannsfelder Land Christel Leist 98 96 95 289 5
Grando von der Niddereiche Herbert Metz 97 92 97 286 6
Eddy vom Haardblick Werner Voigt 98 92 96 286 7
Xalvo von Karthago Ludger Vortkamp 99 91 96 286 8
Perry vom Cap Arcona Werner Mantke 95 96 94 285 9
Alf aus der Eichendorfsiedlung Wilfried Blanke 98 95 90 283 10
Ciro von der Kreuzwiese Oliver Jankowiak 93 95 94 282 11
Eike vom Goldboehl Gerhard Wenzel 97 94 91 282 12
Balko von der schwarzen Eule Petra Mahnke 93 96 92 281 13
Gina vom Klinkenhagen Karl Thesing 95 94 92 281 14
Joker vom Ritterberg Wilhelm Mikulski 88 96 96 280 15
Fero vom Grimberger Schloß Bernd Hester 95 91 85 94 280
Evi vom Bracheler See Herrmann J. Wilkes 91 93 95 279 17
Brisko vom Scipio Christoph Wolfers 91 95 93 279 18
Niko vom Westruper Land Achim Schrull 95 88 94 277 19
Chashine vom Lohagen Klaus Laurenz 95 91 89 275 20
Xello vom Römerberg Erwin Schmitz 86 96 91 273 21
Naro vom Sternbusch Georg Blanke 94 89 89 272 22
Gandalf v. Oberhausener Kreuz Claudia Koch 91 81 98 270 23
Webb vom Ritterland Heiner Hegemann 92 85 92 269 24
Lynn v.d. Bergschlucht Heike Gemsa 95 88 85 268 25
Bobby v.d. Visbecker Tannen Christina Flüchter 90 88 89 267 26
Hicke von der Geißheide Hans-Peter Lang 84 93 89 266 27
Yster vom Hause Welz Wolfgang Görzel 81 92 91 264 28
Cay vom Zapfenpflücker Alfred de Jong 93 78 91 262 29
Arek v.d. Burg Gemen Michael Pöpping 81 90 87 258 30
Tom vom Wanderer Heinz Sasse 88 80 89 257 31
Enzo vom Escheneck Bernhard Zaja 74 88 94 256 32
Falko von Tannenblut Frank Menth 95 86 75 256 33
Räuber v. Braunschweiger Wappen Siegfried Gillhaus 98 88 68 254 34
Jerrily vom Sternbusch Bärbel Ronau 71 92 89 252 35
Pirol v. Portnersberg Monika Limberg 78 89 85 252 36
Ex von Walshagen Maria Kurpanek 89 75 86 250 37
Otter vom Donsel Josef Münstermann 84 91 74 249 38
Emmo v.d. Sturmkrone Horst Meier 72 84 92 248 39
Iron v. Oberhausener Kreuz Eckhard Poggel 82 80 85 247 40
Xato v. Dorneberger Bach Hildegard Wagner 80 74 89 243 41
Alexia del Lupo Nero Elke Müller 72 86 84 242 42
Eloy vom Wildgarten Dieter Kilian 80 79 80 239 43
Donna vom Kälberhofgarten Andreas Cecere 85 71 82 238 44
Zanto v. Haus Antverpa Peter Flück 97 96 59 252 45
Dusty vom Lohagen Mirko Prosowski 83 93 68 244 46
Mac vom Stadtfeld Wilhelm Plog 60 94 83 237 47
Aik von Walshagen Werner Krist 64 91 80 235 48
Aika vom Drohnenhof Karola Kloss 65 80 88 233 49
Fantast von Walshagen Agnes Brockhues 78 87 68 233 50
Cevin v.d. Brandenburg Thomas Kühlen 60 78 94 232 51
Balko vom schwatten Wulf Barbara Petzoldt 66 83 81 230 52
Ninja vom Sternbusch Heiner Werwers 80 62 85 227 53
Rayjo vom Stadtfeld Carlos Cunha 27 95 97 219 54
Gipsy v. Rhenania Eck Sandra Schmidt 37 88 87 212 55
Rock-Island v.d. Schiffslache Günter Bosse 20 87 94 201 56
Volko v.d. Sennequellen Otto Reichwein 15 91 91 197 57
Jerry v.d. Sintherner Kirchgasse Milena J. Gembries 93 88 0 181 58
Alf de Lupo Nero Josef Jakuczak 85 94 0 179 59
Willi vom Briloner Eck Peter Riedmüller 89 86 0 175 60
Hery vom Haus Hoengen Simone Hoengen 1 87 86 174 61
Oskar v. Donsel Josef Kunstlewe 7 94 0 101 62
Zibu von der Urbecke Ralf Katzner 58 0 0 58 63
Rex von der Herdgang Jürgen Petruschke 0 8 0 8 64
Gina von der Geißheide Katrin Scholz 4 0 0 4 65
Irko vom Haus Anja Anja Schmitz 1 0 0 1 66

zurück zur Auswahl