Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 13 16.08.2003 - 17.08.2003 in OG Isny

Richter A:Diesem B:Seitz C:Schaaf

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Spy am Argensee Karl-Heinz Marx 98 93 95 286 1
Quenna von der Adelegg Harald Mayer 100 95 91 286 2
Nash vom Lisdorferland Kurt Falkenstern 99 87 97 283 3
Rocky am Angersee
Heinz Kuhn 99 90 94 283 4
Dior vom Beurener Fels Franz Straad 99 91 92 282 5
Dan von der Adelegg Bernhard Rölli 99 90 92 281 6
Ellute von der Mohnwiese Georgios Grammozis 95 90 95 280 7
Carlos vom Tollhaus Patrick Hägele 99 90 91 280 8
Zeck von der Kine Michael Maier 92 93 94 279 9
Nils von der Fasanerie K.-A. Schneider 96 90 93 279 10
Chuck von MaKeRa Ralf Egenberger 98 85 95 278 11
Icks vom Stettener Tal Richard Bladt 96 92 89 277 12
Wumm vom Teuchelwald Heinz Plocher 97 91 88 276 13
Randie am Argensee Volker Butscher 99 89 88 276 14
Alpha von der Adelegg Armin Brobeil 93 89 92 274 15
Dingo vom Wasserbüffel Rainer Sitter 97 87 89 273 16
Berry vom Hühnerbaum Dietmar Gebhart 96 86 90 272 17
Ex vom Heslachereck Konrad Lorenz 94 83 94 271 18
Valko von der Silver Ranch Ewald Seyffer 91 90 90 271 19
Balou v. d. bösen Nachbarschaft Alexandra Wurm 95 86 90 271 20
Yago v. d. Murrtalaue Thomas Hof 96 86 89 271 21
Bendix von der Kine Manfred Bollmann 94 89 88 271 22
Jello vom Netpherland Joachim Kopp 87 88 95 270 23
King vom Malerwinkel Peter Nickel 97 80 93 270 24
Condor vom Sindelbach Sven Sobieray 88 90 90 268 25
Nina vom Geiersnest Martin Bantle 95 86 87 268 26
Eros von der Geißenwand J. Armbruster 96 87 85 268 27
Arek vom bösen Vagabund M. Meyer 89 85 93 267 28
Eiko vom Eichlbrunn Anton Wörz 97 77 93 267 29
Vesta vom Linzgau Franz Straub 96 81 90 267 30
Quimba v. d. schwarzen Nister Jutta Schaubmayr 90 91 86 267 31
Anouk von der Adelegg Norbert Manger 93 84 89 266 32
Brenda vom Schlichemufer Hubert Schäfer 95 89 82 266 33
Jane vom Schindergraben Thomas Henle 92 83 90 265 34
Horand vom Teuchelwald Waldemar Klingler 88 84 92 264 35
Kitty v. Haus Nessale Brigitte Lütkemeyer 95 80 89 264 36
Xirie vom Rosenhaag Markus Kurz 92 81 90 263 37
Mario von der Urbecke Gabriele Schröm 95 80 88 263 38
Enny von der Mohnwiese Georgius Grammozis 91 88 84 263 39
Kay vom Schäferland Detlef Kribale 94 84 84 262 40
Nici vom Milanweg Petra Jähnert 83 90 87 260 41
Quino von der Ab Antje Reisacher 97 77 86 260 42
Pike D. A. Bungalow Ronald Brenner 88 87 85 260 43
Danny von Lesimo Frank Löhl 71 94 94 259 44
Duke vom Königreich Flieden Oskar Waschitza 94 80 85 259 45
Tim von der kleinen Birke Wolfgang Geissler 85 81 90 256 46
Gilla vom Stettenertal Thomas Graf 86 83 87 256 47
Till van Tiekerhook Martina Mosdorf 87 87 78 252 48
Cash von MaKeRa Jürgen Leibold 78 86 87 251 49
Gaby vom Heslachereck Horst Wöhl 83 81 87 251 50
Charly v. d. Burg Hirschberg Günther Stehle 95 77 79 251 51
Ilko vom Schindergraben B. Mutschler-Kaltenbach 76 85 89 250 52
Yackie von den Wannaer Höhen Andrea Maier 85 77 88 250 53
Bodo vom Lupus in fabula Dieter Mühlhäuser 91 75 84 250 54
Briska vom Burgdorfer Holz Norbert Kaufmann 76 80 80 236 55
Bronco vom Amphimixis Oliver Menzel 67 86 91 244 56
Dux vom Steinenberger Land Armn Blessing Krank. 83 94 177 57
Matze vom Gramscher Weg Regine Karl 5 86 85 176 58
Arek vom Lupus in fabula Susanne Schwer 2 82 91 175 59
Sepp vom Bautzenwald Angelika Köder 0 77 90 167 60
Dean von MaKeRa (Abbr.) Karl-Heinz Meier 86 78 0 164 61

 

zurück zur Auswahl