Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 14 Bayern - Nord am 22.08.2003 - 24.08.2002 in OG - Schwarzenfeld

Richter A:Meiler B:Dorner C:Seidl

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Canto vom Rodensteiger Land Bettina Berninger 99 96 96 291 1
Racker v. Schloß Gymnich Winfried Hasselberg 99 96 95 290 2
Enzi vom Armansberg Josef Fecher 98 96 95 289 3
Dux vom Höllbachgrund Rainer Bräutigam 97 93 97 287 4
Haeven vom Seizlesbrunnen Bernd Grünbaum 98 92 96 286 5
Selaß v. Schloß Richthof Egon Gutknecht 98 94 94 286 6
Donn von der Lutter Hermann Kaes 95 94 96 285 7
Greif vom Teufelsgrund Edgar Glaab 96 92 96 284 8
Romero vom Kammberg Rudi Mayer 95 95 94 284 9
Fluse vom Nesselbach Constanze Rähse 93 97 93 283 10
Nora vom Heidgrund Alfred Koll 94 96 93 283 11
Duffy vom Finkenbuck Udo Prang 97 90 94 281 12
Aika v. Acholshäuser Burgweg Richard Steinhofer 98 91 91 280 13
Arek v. guten Knecht Nicole Drummer 91 91 94 276 14
Greck vom Finkenbuck Wolfgang Mahl 93 92 91 276 15
Ara v. Haus Wegscheid Frank Bolz 96 97 83 276 16
Chokolate v. Schmausenbuck Petra Maurer 91 93 91 275 17
Bea v. Acholshäuser Burgweg Günther Beier 97 94 84 275 18
Marko Venusina sopka Leo Holler 98 89 87 274 19
York v.d. Schafbachmühle Herbert Reindl 97 94 83 274 20
Mecki vom Welzbachtal Marianne Lieb 93 87 93 273 21
Idz vom Arolser Holz Karl-Heinrich Wirth 87 94 92 273 22
Achim v.d. Gewürzwiese Guido Aurich 91 95 87 273 23
Carlo vom Goldbergsee Dirk Zinger 88 94 90 272 24
Guismo vom Kieferngarten Udo Loeben 90 94 88 272 25
Briska der bösen Hexen Valentin Stenger 95 83 92 270 26
Angy vom Pürgelgut Sonja Blabl 95 85 90 270 27
Ingo von Nydersumen Frank Braun 92 85 92 269 28
Mäx vom Welzbachtal Jutta Pecho 92 89 88 269 29
Zanto vom Veitsberg Dietmar Neder 98 93 78 269 30
Hero vom Spitalfeld Horst Kaim 87 92 88 267 31
Lucky a.d. Sieben-Keltern-Stadt Gerd Beck 86 87 92 265 32
Aron vom Kammberg Eduard Passler 91 87 87 265 33
Andy v.d. Betteleiche Christine Fichtl 91 90 84 265 34
Gorby v.d. Hühnergasse Reinhard Lenhart 93 84 87 264 35
Ricarda v.d. Fasanerie Regina Nägel 86 93 85 264 36
Brandy v. Rothengruender Hof Norbert Reusing 72 93 95 260 37
Wanko vom Kassler Kreuz Hans Bernklau 70 95 93 258 38
Juran vom Goldbergsee Petra Herold 93 79 85 257 39
Aron v.d. Poschinger Aue Adolf Friedl 80 86 90 256 40
Bravos von der Sausteige Elke Rothmeier 76 88 90 254 41
Fina vom Armannsberg Harald Börner 96 78 78 252 42
Cikko von Neumis Flucht Karl-Heinz Hecht 70 90 90 250 43
Geisha vom Kieferngarten Ilse Lehnert 61 84 87 232 44
Napoleon vom Nomadenblut Roland Giegerich 60 74 88 222 45
Cimbo v.d. Käsbergkanzel Karin Koch 42 91 88 221 46
Tasko v. Schloß Runding Thomas Schoder 87 53 75 215 47
Askia vom Windfelder See Konrad Ender 100 91 23 214 48
Hassan vom Pendel Bach Reinhold Birzer 37 81 95 213 49
Uncle Sam vom Eichbaum Erich Erdmann 14 91 97 202 50
Cello v. Haus Kürsten Heike Schneider 32 90 80 202 51
Anja vom guten Knecht Egon Gutknecht 15 90 94 199 52
Nino vom Welzbachtal Gerald Fecher 14 87 91 192 53
Bodo v. Haus Tyson Sigmund Gilch 14 90 88 192 54
Natz vom Seeblick Alfons Schwarz 97 94 0 191 55
Fax von der Abfuhr Edmund Haas 14 80 91 185 56
Anouk von den Wölfen Ester Bau 0 94 88 182 57

zurück zur Auswahl