Landesausscheidung 2002 LG15 -Bayern - Süd 23.08.03 - 24.08.03 in OG Frontenhausen

Richter A: Drescher B: Helfrich C: Lenk

 

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Olly vom Haus Pixner Elnore Kasza 97 97 98 292 1
Attila v. Friedberger Schloß Gerhard Mayr 98 96 97 290 2
Deija v. Talka Marda Michaele Knoche 99 98 93 290 3
Filou vom Harztor Jürgen Schmirek 96 96 97 289 4
Vonni vom Prielberg Claudia Volz 98 94 96 288 5
Filou vom Kieferngarten Claudia Köllner 98 97 93 288 6
Kim vom Pendel Bach Norbert Schulz 95 96 96 287 7
Angie von Kaprice Thomas Gienger 96 97 93 286 8
Dino v.d. Westernfelsburg Robert Paul 96 94 95 285 9
Fanny v.d. Hedschingsmühle Robert Donaubauer 100 94 90 284 10
Hera von Castra Regina Heinz Schydlowsky 93 96 92 281 11
Rocko vom Leipheimer Moor Adolf Glaser 96 96 89 281 12
Quincy vom Waldwinkel Carsten Massel 91 93 96 280 13
Aris v. Friedberger Schloß Michael Hübner 96 90 94 280 14
Dolce v. Geigenhimmel Gegina Graf 100 88 92 280 15
Bandit v. Basseme Bur Walter Fischer 91 90 97 278 16
Amigo v. Heeringsmoor Gerhard Brunner 92 93 93 278 17
Aika vom Heeringsmoor Monika Hübner 87 95 95 277 18
Kiron v. Hause Santiages Heike Mann 94 88 95 277 19
Aaron v.d. Klosterau Johannes Gruber 94 92 91 277 20
Mico vom Elfenschloß Alexandra Riepl 96 90 91 277 21
Exe von Helo Wolfgang Keller 90 90 96 276 22
Noah vom Kammberg Alfred Schrami 94 92 90 276 23
Anna vom Mühlbachufer Egon Krause 95 92 89 276 24
Anka v. Flying Dutschman Josef Angstl 95 88 92 275 25
Franko v. Ruhpoldinger Hof Tobias Wunderlich 96 95 84 275 26
Tosca vom Waldwinkel Angelika Gertig 88 89 97 274 27
Nina vom Haus Pixner Josef Geck 94 93 86 273 28
Uwe vom Prielberg Richard Leitsch 93 87 92 272 29
Aika v. Guten Knecht Herrmann Hüttl 94 89 88 271 30
Sam vom Waldwinkel Lydia Pörner 84 90 96 270 31
Akki vom Wolfbau Josef Brem 91 87 92 270 32
Atall z Ax-Daru Catja Butschner 95 87 88 270 33
Uno vom Leipheimer Moor Georg Stadler 98 81 90 269 34
Pila vom Waldwinkel Richard Dobitsch 94 91 84 269 35
Bull v. Dunklen Schloß Peter Röhle 88 86 94 268 36
Junkee v. Santa Maria Paul Hörmann 80 92 95 267 37
Falco vom Toscanerhof Horst Högg 91 87 89 267 38
Zerro vom Sendlinger Kirchberg Bernhard Aschenbrenner 96 76 94 266 39
Gero v. Sulzbachgrund Alois Wittenzellner 88 88 90 266 40
Inga v. Laabermoos Harald Palme 88 88 90 266 41
Ory v.d. Siegertshöhe Rudolf Grobauer 87 90 88 265 42
Olgina v. Obertraubling Hilde Perschel 86 88 90 264 43
Ben v.d. Klosterau Manfred Faber 91 84 83 258 44
Bonnie v.d. Klosterei Roswita Limmer 91 91 75 257 45
Bagira v. Ammerdamm Michaela Heil 74 88 93 255 46
Heros v.d. Angerstraße Xaver Dobler 70 90 92 252 47
Arek v.d. Zehntenscheune Angelika Fröhlich 85 84 80 249 48
Eric Kapbusch Erich Kaspar 80 80 88 248 49
Texx v. Leipheimer Moor Roland Zenz 73 78 90 241 50
Bonnie v. Steinrüssel Helga Schabert 71 76 87 234 51
Greif a.d. Wesenzwinger Wolfgang Ruß 42 84 93 219 52
Vara vom Leipheimer Moor Manuela Eisgruber 39 91 84 214 53
Eeyh v. Aesculap Rudolf Gimpel 28 89 94 211 54
Xaro vom Michelskirchlein Paul Bock 23 85 87 195 55
Bella v. Mühlbachufer Josef Obermair 0 94 90 184 56
Ernst v. Weinbergblick Andreas Fuchs 88 96 0 184 57
Lex v.d. Felsenmühle Paul Niedermeier 83 90 0 173 58
Ulan v.d. Adelegg Silvia Mack 0 70 0 70 59
Exe v. Talka Marda Hermann Doser 62 0 0 62 60

zurück zur Auswahl