Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 03 am 04./05. 08. 2004 in OG Algermissen

Richter: A: Roddewig B: Kern C: zum Felde

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Falco v. Güldenen Winkel Dr. HelmutRaiser 100 93 96
289
1
Nando v. Hilsblick Zadenk Pav 98 91 97
286
2
Drago v. Mainos Bernd Raiser 97 92 93
282
3
Zadog v. Löwenhof Volker Benz 96 94 92
282
4
Drago zo Sekira Franz-Josef Reinhold 99 87 95
281
5
Wicko v. Wanderer Joachim Niemeyer 95 93 93
281
6
Lynn v. Bültenweg Susanne Müller 99 87 94
280
7
Pollyra v. Salztalblick Friedel Waldmann 91 93 92
276
8
Borris v. Burgdorfer Land Tanja Feldköther 92 84 96
272
9
Gibsy v. Bickbeerholz Rainer Naschke 99 82 91
272
10
Ando v. Haus Hartwig Gerhard Gattner 93 84 93
270
11
Quax v. Erlenbusch Karl-Heinz Niemann 88 88 93
269
12
Lenz v. Haus Cismar Karl-Heinz Hauff 87 90 92
269
13
Hugo v. Plantanenhof Helmut Kusber 97 90 82
269
14
Floris v. Güldenen Winkel Gregor Kaschinski 88 88 92
268
15
Dand v.d. Teufelsmauer Bernhard Störmer 97 84 87
268
16
Ferro v. Marktanger Dieter Albrecht 96 95 77
268
17
Brisko v. Burgdorfer Holz Gabriele Kohls 92 82 93
267
18
Debby v.d. Rittersteige Günter Washausen 96 83 88
267
19
Egon v. Grey Power Martin Reinicke 87 88 91
266
20
Jolla v. Lachtewasser Ulrike Pock 96 78 91
265
21
Axel v.d. Nussknackern Thielo Hütt 91 84 90
265
22
Balko v. Jägerort Hans-Georg Hußmann 95 82 88
265
23
Conners v. Blücher Michaela Meyer 84 90 90
264
24
Eddi v. Haus Luba Peter Landig 88 88 88
264
25
Yaba v.d. Schafbachmühle Anke Hartel 94 86 84
264
26
Gonzo v.d. Dunischenke Vanessa Ziesenis 90 88 85
263
27
Immo v. Leinethal Hermann Müller 99 84 80
263
28
Lux v. Hilsblick Joachim Sievers 92 78 91
261
29
Brix v. Burgdorfer Holz Andrea Reichstein 89 84 88
261
30
Quaid v. Hilsblick Thomas Klein 96 78 87
261
31
Larry Heike Scharperjahn 90 86 85
261
32
Bendit v. Burgdorfer Holz Wolfgang Rock 92 84 81
257
33
Pascha v. Portnersberg Siegfried Knurr 92 78 85
255
34
Iwan v. Vorwerkswald Günther Ludwig 95 83 74
252
35
Cap Arkona Klaus Stoepper 88 80 83
251
36
Levis v. Grenzgänger Jutta Rygol 90 72 87
249
37
Jestvar v.d. Radsieksbeeke Erika Varley 76 82 86
244
38
Car v. Wölper Löwen Hans-Jürgen Ziaja 78 80 83
241
39
Ferro v.d. Lutter Karola Heins 70 70 86
226
40
Yibsy v. Kassler Kreuz Kerstin Peters 84 62 81
227
41
Jello v. Grenzgänger Amir Janos 66 80 80
226
42
Fado v.d. Wilden Räuberbande Werner Hollberg 86 68 66
220
43
Isabell v. Spadener Holz Jörg Schrader 96 85 Abbr.
181
44
Natys Cega Ram UdoWerner 100 Abbr 80
180
45
Ginger v. Parchimer Land Frank Bredefeld 91 Abbr 86
177
46
Ken v. Blender See Peter Mandelt 80 84 Abbr.
164
47
Karlo v.d. Litzauer Susanne Pöhler 9 90 --
99
-
Irco v Baumberg Frank Hennicke 10 88 Abbr.
98
-
Actione v.d. Kalenborner Höhe Dr. Michaela Sohn 6 76 --
82
-
Forest-Gump v. Hulk Klaus Stichnoth - - Abbr.
0
-
Ramos v. Ritterberg Roland Garz - - -
0
-
Melano v. Cap Arkona Sonja Scharrer-Bredefeld - - -
0
-
Anton v. Oetmannshäuser Kreuz Martin Wiese - - -
0
-
Whisky v. Höllbachgrund Heiko-Christian Grube - - -
0
-
Atze v. Löwenhof Günter Rowold - - -
0
-
Lukas v. Germanenadel Edith Althoff - - -
0
-
Kimba v. Flughafenrand Harald Brandes - - -
0
-

zurück zur Auswahl