Landesgruppenausscheidung LG05 vom 07.08.04-8.08.04 in OG Bergheim/Erft

Richter: A: Soßalla B: Zenk C: Heghmanns

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Esta von der Nikolausstraße
Bärbel Biernath
95 98 94 287
1
Fiasko von den Korbmachern
Sabrina Pannen
98 93 95 286

2

Bessie von Diagarah
Frank Terhorst
96 94 94 284

3

Gordon von der Schafsweide
Wolfgang Barth
91 96 95 282

4

Brando von der schwarzen Eule
Rainer Fichtner
95 92 95 282

5

Ego vom Haus Hipp
Alfredo De Marco
91 93 96 280

6

Marek vom Haus Kasfeld
Mike Uferkamp
97 87 96 280

7

Ghost vom Haus Atila
Rainer Scheffler
92 95 93 280

8

Jagor vom Cherusker
Sascha Oelbracht
91 93 95 279

9

Drechsler from Korithiaskos
Jeanette Seefeld
97 88 94 279

10

Illko vom Gleueler Land
Herrmann Ulrich
92 90 94 276

11

Ursus aus dem Fürstentum Lippe
Bernd Wegerhoff
86 92 96 274

12

Aggy vom Erlenbusch
Jens Krausen
90 88 95 273

13

Karat vom Reuschenberger Land
Theo Förster
80 96 94 270

14

X von Karthago
Manfred Wißkirchen
87 88 94 269

15

Unkas vom Musikanten Hof
Friedhelm Eßer
88 87 93 268

16

Greif von den Rabauken
Wolfgang Felten
86 90 92 268

17

Nero vom Haus Florian
Sylwia Golenia
88 94 86 268

18

Kiron vom Oberhausener-Kreuz
Kristina Spönlein
90 85 92 267

19

Harro vom Willi
Günter Zumbring
93 84 90 267

20

Olix von Karthago
Franz-Josef Kuypers
75 94 96 265

21

Puck vom Jacobiner Schloß
Pawlos Galanakis
92 80 92 264

22

Dina vom Fluchtweg
Renate Busch
77 96 91 264

23

Frisko v.d. Altstadener Mühle
Hans Günter Maschio
90 87 83 260

24

Ibo vom Prinzenrain
Lajos Földvari
80 84 93 257
25
Ajax vom Honnebachtal
Karl-H. Spürkmann
73 94 90 257
26
Brisko von den Musketieren
Josef Krosch
83 83 88 254
27
Ira vom Aesculap
Dirk Lehmann
71 86 91 248
28
Gero v.d. Altstadener Mühle
Wolfgang Feldhaus
73 88 86 247
29
Eyk vom Fuchsstein
Ingo Boltze
78 86 74 238
30
Kwai vom Lusenpark
Jürgen Woelk
65 84 97 -
31
Aaron vom Johannes-Tal
Rolf Brinkmann
62 86 91 -
32
Xilan vom Haus Antverpa
Sascha Matten
40 82 92 -
33
Pero vom Westruper Land
Walter Müller
94 96 18 -
34
Canto von Digarah
Lothar Schindler
96 91 16 -
35
Rosa vom Klinkert
Jenny Hörning
28 83 83 -
36
Xaro vom Ortenberg
Andr'e Moralo
88 93 13 -
37
When von Karthago
Susanne Pulko
10 90 12 -
38
Nick vom Neandertal
Sascha Angelmeier
- 92 88 -
39
Iwan vom Oberhausener Kreuz
Thomas Boxhammer
18 - - -
40
Jonny vom Mühlhamer Keller
Siegfried Büns
- - - ausgef.
41
www.schaeferhunde-sportinfo.de
-
- - - -
-

 

zurück zur Auswahl