Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 06 Westfalen 21.08.04 - 22.08.04 in OG Rorup e.V.

Richter: A: Diedrichkeit B: Baumgart C: Hoffmann

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Gandalf vom Oberhausener Kreuz Claudia Koch 98 92 96 286 1
Wismo vom Herding Brook Bernhard Becker 90 94 95 279 2
Naro vom Sternbusch Nina Blanke 97 87 95 279 3
Donaro vom Salztalblick Klaus Gedicke 93 94 92 279 4
Baghira von der schwarzen Eule Manuela  Frieshammer 96 93 90 279 5
Rock-Island von der Schiffslache Günter  Bosse 97 88 93 278 6
Eros von der Nikolausstraße Antonius Lammers 98 87 92 277 7
Xello vom Römerberg Erwin Schmitz 94 92 90 276 8
Floyd vom Oesederberg Walter  Horn 91 91 93 275 9
Barry vom Suhler Wappen Ludger  Vortkamp 93 85 94 272 10
Fella vom schwarzen Pegasus Hartmut Renners 92 89 90 271 11
Isha vom Haus Vortkamp Yvonne Frehe 92 87 91 270 12
Dunja vom Staufener Schloßberg Olaf Markwald 85 95 90 270 13
Ilko von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 90 91 88 269 14
Volko von den Sennequellen Otto Reichwein 98 85 86 269 15
Eddy vom Haardblick Werner Voigt 96 81 91 268 280
Greg vom Sunnenbrink Bernhard Busch 91 87 90 268 17
Zanto von Haus Antverpa Peter Flück 96 90 81 267 18
Pirol vom Portnersberg Monika Limberg 84 91 91 266 19
Walker von Loyola Isabell  Klukas 86 88 91 265 20
Balou vom Roxeler Bahndamm Lore Fischer 90 84 91 265 21
Cosmo von der Maineiche Dietmar Rinscheid 83 90 91 264 22
Eike vom Goldboehl Gerhard Wenzel 91 85 88 264 23
Campino vom Münzspiel Dieter Pflug 96 88 78 262 24
Brisko von Scipio Christoph  Wolfers 77 86 98 261 25
Eyk aus der Eichendorffsiedlung Bernd  Kapischke 92 86 83 261 26
Joker vom Ritterberg Wilhelm Mikulski 86 86 88 260 27
Gipsy vom Rhenania Eck Sandra Schmidt 91 82 87 260 28
Ducati vom Tor zum Sauerland Klaus Gröhling 83 90 85 258 29
Immo vom Rosseleck Jörg Klösters 93 88 77 258 30
Aik von Walshagen Werner Krist 83 92 82 257 31
Gina vom Klinkenhagen Karl-Heinz Thesing 90 86 81 257 32
Xato vom Dorneburger Bach Hildegard Wagner 90 75 91 256 33
Lutz vom Sunnenbrink Daniel Wessling 91 85 80 256 34
Rayjo vom Stadtfeld Carlos  Cunha 71 91 93 255 35
Mac vom Stadtfeld Wilhelm Plog 81 83 91 255 36
Lynn von der Bergschlucht Heike  Gemsa 87 83 85 255 37
Otter von Donsel Josef Münstermann 82 83 87 252 38
Freddy vom Oesederberg Dieter Reckmann 80 87 85 252 39
Bart vom Suhler Wappen Beate Assing 86 74 91 251 40
Grando von der Niddereiche Herbert  Metz 82 75 93 250 41
Cay vom Zapfenpflücker Alfred  de Jong 74 84 92 250 42
Baghira vom Roxeler Bahndamm Veronika  Linnemann 73 78 97 248 43
Nico vom Westruper Land Achim  Schrull 80 85 83 248 44
Joker von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 75 83 88 246 45
Fahra vom Haus Bilko Wolfgang Paß 80 73 86 239 46
Gordon von der schwarzen Domaine Andreas Hagemann 85 71 krank 156 47
Irko vom Haus Lohe Michael Engels 39 92 96 227 48
Jacky von den Wölfen Petra  Rüffler 42 88 88 218 49
Arek von der Burg Gemen Michael Pöpping 42 82 90 214 50
Dasty von der Berger Hochburg Michael Kötters 8 96 94 198 51
Dusty vom Lohagen Mirko  Prosowski 21 86 86 193 52
Eve aus dem Elfenwald Udo Drissen 11 88 89 188 53
Perry vom Cap Arkona Werner Mantke 2 90 91 183 54
Ibo vom Haus Lohe Christian Kohl 4 92 85 181 55
Fero vom Grimberger Schloß Berndt Hester 11 82 84 177 56
Mascar vom Haus Immendorf Josef Stange 9 75 81 165 57
Aika vom Drohnenhof Karola Kloss 22 92 - 114 58
Queene von Haus Veile Frank Kühn 75 krank 0 75 59
Lümmel von der Felsenmühle Veronika Kathöver 0 70 krank 70 60
www.schaeferhunde-sportinfo.de - - - - - -

zurück zur Auswahl