Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 14 Bayern-Nord 20.08.04 - 22.08.04 in OG Arnstein

Richter: A: Hornung B: Rückert C: Dust

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Bandit vom Zuchtgut Sven Kessel 96 96 99 291 1
Kalle vom Welzbachtal Helmut Berninger 98 90 99 287 2
Uncle Sam vom Eichbaum Erich Erdmann 96 93 98 287 3
Idz vom Arolser Holz Karl-Heinrich Wirth 97 96 94 287 4
Nico vom Teufelsgrund Herbert Schaupert 93 92 99 284 5
Ero vom Armannsberg Jonny Müller 100 88 96 284 6
Enzi vom Armannsberg Josef Fecher 98 91 95 284 7
Eik vom Armannsberg Max Seidl 91 94 98 283 8
Anja vom guten Knecht Egon Gutknecht 98 92 93 283 9
Heaven vom Seizlesbrunnen Bernd Grünbaum 98 87 97 282 10
Donn von der Lutter Herrman Kaes 94 92 95 281 11
Brandyvom Rohthengruender Hof Norbert Reusing 97 89 95 281 12
Fluse vom Nesselbach Constance Rähse 92 95 94 281 13
Glenn von der Hühnergasse Christine Joachimi 97 91 93 281 14
Dux vom Höllbachgrund Reiner Bräutigam 99 89 93 281 15
Achim von der Gewürzwiese Guido Aurich 97 88 94 279 280
Racker vom Schloß Gymnich Winfried Hasselberg 99 88 91 278 17
Apollo vom Haus Adelgunde Hans Zienert 95 90 92 277 18
Niko vom Welzbachtal Gerald Fecher 96 89 92 277 19
Mara vom Welzbachtal Gerhard-Siefert Platt 96 90 91 277 20
Nena vom Heidgrund Manfred Imgrund 98 88 91 277 21
Romero vom Kammberg Rudi Mayer 91 90 95 276 22
Amigo vom Rupertusturm Anita Hasselbacher 94 91 91 276 23
York von der Schafbachmühle Herbert Reindl 94 91 91 276 24
Nando von der Schnuckenweide Sandra Föhlisch 95 93 88 276 25
Arek vom guten Knecht Nicole Drummer 91 92 91 274 26
Einstein vom Heroldsberger Reiterhof Susanne Gußner 96 87 91 274 27
Tammy vom Hammerbachthal Claudia Kolb 94 93 87 274 28
Aika vom Acholshäuser Burgweg Richard Steihöfer 97 90 87 274 29
Ingo von Nydersumen Frank Braun 93 90 90 273 30
Meckie vom Welzbachtal Marianne Lieb 96 90 86 272 31
Guismo vom Kieferngarten Udo Loeben 95 89 87 271 32
Noris vom Zandersee Hans-Jürgen Griesbeck 98 91 82 271 33
Anfa von Ellinor Petra Hinterkausen 91 85 94 270 34
Harry von Talka Marda Stefan Mumme 93 83 94 270 35
Charly vom Reundorfer See Erich Münch 96 80 92 268 36
Eick vom Königreich Flierden Bruno Herterich 84 86 97 267 37
Yana vom Erlenbusch Heike Wetzelsberger 78 90 98 266 38
Chocolate vom Schmausebuck Petra Maurer 93 78 95 266 39
Mäx vom Welzbachtal Holger Pecho 88 81 96 265 40
Dasty vom Höllbachgrund Heinz Schüssler 85 90 88 263 41
Brisca v.d. bösen Hexe Valentin Stenger 96 80 86 262 42
Ara vom Haus Wegscheid Frank Botz 88 87 80 86 261
Hero vom Spitalfeld Horst Kaim 86 87 87 260 44
Greck vom Finkenbuck Wolfgang Mahl 84 79 90 253 45
Arek vom Lehnenbachtal Werner Treutlein 88 75 89 252 46
Vanto vom Anrachtal Klaus Jahrling 83 83 82 248 47
Anuk der bösen Hexen Sabine Soria 70 80 91 241 48
Cikko von Neumis Flucht Karl-Heinz Hecht 82 70 87 239 49
Yessica von der Adelegg Sandra Meier 38 95 96 229 50
Kimba vom Oberhausener Kreuz Martin Weis 19 85 96 200 51
Harras von der Medine Johann Gerold 19 88 92 199 52
Bonie von der Veste Rothenbereg Dagmar Bucka 34 75 88 197 53
Napoleon Nomadenblut Roland Giegerich 12 83 92 187 54
Askia vom Windfelder See Manuela Ender 97 85 - 182 55
Donna vom Heroldsberger Reiterhof Brigitte Praxl 92 86 - 178 56
Volko v.d. Sennequellen Otto Reichwein 15 91 91 197 57
Jerry v.d. Sintherner Kirchgasse Milena J. Gembries 93 88 0 181 58
Alf de Lupo Nero Josef Jakuczak 85 94 0 179 59
Willi vom Briloner Eck Peter Riedmüller 89 86 0 175 60
Hery vom Haus Hoengen Simone Hoengen 1 87 86 174 61
Oskar v. Donsel Josef Kunstlewe 7 94 0 101 62
Zibu von der Urbecke Ralf Katzner 58 0 0 58 63
Rex von der Herdgang Jürgen Petruschke 0 8 0 8 64
Gina von der Geißheide Katrin Scholz 4 0 0 4 65
Irko vom Haus Anja Anja Schmitz 1 0 0 1 66

zurück zur Auswahl