Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 15 Bayern-Süd 20.08.04 - 22.08.04 in OG Amerang e.V.

Richter: A: Manglkammer B: Grimm C: Heinz

Hund

Hundeführer

A

B

C

ges.

Platz

Sid vom Haus Pixner Elmar Mannes 100 94 100 294 1
Hirro vom Weinbergblick Helmut Huber 99 96 97 292 2
Hektor von Talka Marda Horst Knoche 98 93 99 290 3
Quincy vom Waldwinkel Carsten Massel 100 93 97 290 4
Raky vom Waldwinkel Thomas Schmitt 96 98 94 288 5
Olly vom Haus Pixner ElenoreKasza 100 94 93 287 6
Hera von Castra Regina Heinz Schydlowsky 99 92 95 286 7
Eyk vom Mühlweiher Gerhard Aumann 96 95 94 285 8
Amigo vom Heringsmoor Gerhard Brunner 96 92 95 283 9
Gina vom Hessenstein ChristaMörtl 98 90 95 283 10
Pretty vom Waldwinkel LydiaPörner 99 88 95 282 11
Sero von der Siegertshöhe Dieter Böhm 98 94 90 282 12
Veit vom Prielberg Verena Russ 100 94 88 282 13
Uzo vom Waldwinkel Manuela Allgaier 99 90 92 281 14
Akuma von der Lorenzstraße Simon Mühlhäuser 91 93 96 280 15
Zaro v. Balsiger Gerhard Mayer 95 95 90 280 280
Fenja v.d. Altstadener Mühle Dieter Schäfer 98 94 88 280 17
Bronko vom Kokeltal Robert Köppl 98 89 92 279 18
Vonni vom Prielberg Claudia Volz 98 87 93 278 19
Aris vom Friedberger Schloß Michael Hübner 95 92 91 278 20
Ory v.d. Siegertshöhe Rudolf Grobauer 96 91 91 278 21
Arko v. Ni-Busa's Robert Schütz 95 91 91 277 22
Bull vom Dunklen Schloß Peter Röhle 96 90 91 277 23
Eija von Talka Marda Michaela Knoche 98 87 91 276 24
Bandit von Basseme Bur Walter Fischer 96 91 87 274 25
Akki vom Wolfbau Josef Brem 97 91 86 274 26
Aro v.d. Kleinen Birke Werner Seif 93 83 97 273 27
Quest von der Maineiche Gerhard Pledl 96 87 89 272 28
Panter von St.Leonhard Ulrich Schäfer 88 93 90 271 29
Rambo von Haus Pixner Josef Brenner 96 87 88 271 30
Junky vom Mühlhamer Keller Michael Hopfenspir 93 92 86 271 31
Inga vom Laabermoos Harald Palme 96 85 89 270 32
Aaron von Klosterau Johannes Gruber 95 89 85 269 33
Henk vom Weinbergblick Mirko Dreißig 95 91 83 269 34
Anouk von der Adelegg Silvia Mack 98 88 83 269 35
Exe v. Helo Wolfgang Keller 86 91 90 267 36
Pascha v.d. Sieben-Kelten Stadt Theo Mayer 96 85 86 267 37
Artos aus der Kneipenstadt Marianne Gebauer 90 81 94 265 38
Nanto vom Elfenschloß Enrico Krenzer 93 83 89 265 39
Chris vom Klebinger Schloß Rene Eichenberg 97 86 82 265 40
Dino v. Western-Felsberg Robert Paul 87 84 93 264 41
Aika vom Guten Knecht Hermann Hüttl 99 85 80 264 42
Kim vom Pendelbach Norbert Schultz 90 91 82 263 43
Xaver vom Michelskirchlein Paul Bock 93 72 96 261 44
Chip vom Kirchberghof Felix Ereber 94 71 96 261 45
Diego v. Staufenberger Schloßberg Karl Franz 82 92 87 261 46
Santo vom Argensee Eugen Fähnrich 76 92 92 260 47
Junkee von Santa Maria Paul Hörmann 88 82 90 260 48
Texx vom Leibheimer Moor Roland Zenz 96 78 86 260 49
Jeckie v. Mühlhamer Keller Elvira Hopfenspir 96 81 82 259 50
Eric v. Kapbusch Erich Kaspar 97 85 77 259 51
Heros v.d. Angerstraße Xaver Dobler 95 80 82 257 52
Ben v. Klosterau Manfred Faber 93 81 81 255 53
Eros v.Eichlbrunn Dominique Riedl 81 88 85 254 54
Bella vom Mühlbachufer Josef Obermair 97 73 84 254 55
Ginger vom Kieferngarten Christa Killer 83 88 83 254 56
Olce v. Geigenhimmel Regina Graf 97 70 85 252 57
Ragon v. Schloß Hochstätt Alois Bäurle 97 75 78 250 58
Puma v. Ziehbrunnen Sebastian Bucher 89 80 77 246 59
Xandro vom Prielberg Christian Fritz 78 76 79 233 60
Meggi v. Zandersee Silvia Meggi 92 88 66 246 61
Nina von Haus Pixner Josef Geck 45 86 88 219 62
Uno vom Leipheimer Moor Georg Stadler 0 86 89 175 63
Assi vom Heringsmoor Jürgen Schröder 94 90 - 184 64
Falco v. Toscanerhof Horst Högg 92 80 - 172 65
Quash vom Waldwinkel Roland Zenz 76 80 - 156 66
Bonni v.d. Klosterau Roswita Limmer 77 78 - 155 67
Yasko v.d. Riederloh Helmut Schiebel 0 95 - 95 68
Exe von Talka Marda Hermann Doser 0 83 0 83 69

zurück zur Auswahl