Landesgruppenausscheidung LG 04 am 20./21.08.2005 in OG Twist
Richter: Ingo Rademacher, Jakob Meyer, Dieter Schmale
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Justin vom Pendel Bach Nico Kertzinger 99 98 97 294 1
Erna von der Schwedenfestung Peter Rohde 100 97 93 290 2
Mary vom Pendelbach Jürgen Becker 98 93 96 287 3
Odin vom Kraftwerk Wilfried Lüneberg 100 92 95 287 4
Sarah vom Lengener-Meer Anke Worischek 100 95 90 285 5
Matscho von Conneforde Heinrich Stalling 99 87 98 284 6
Bac vom Garreler Land Franz Dutz 98 92 90 280 7
Arco vom Haus Lohre Frank Bredefeld 97 89 92 278 8
Peron von Conneforde Mike Oeltermann 88 95 92 275 9
Odin von Conneforde Hermann Aden 95 88 89 272 10
Eon vom Intscheder Wehr Martin Ullrich 94 88 88 270 11
Panscho von Conneforde Swen Stalling 91 87 91 269 12
Jim vom Gohbach-Allertal Hans Rausch 98 90 78 266 13
Onyx vom Teuchelwald Brigitte Barg 92 91 83 266 14
Hery vom Herbstborn Andreas Clauß 96 88 80 264 15
Barny von der Goldbachbrücke Alois Mönkediek 90 84 86 260 16
Benn von Weyhe Claus Eisbrich 89 86 85 260 17
Alexa vom Haus Gremm Heike Müller 92 87 80 259 18
Karat von Conneforde Heike Brunken 87 90 80 257 19
Chivas von Cayenne Iris Klinker 78 93 84 255 20
Anka von der Wüllenheide Johannes Techentin 80 90 84 254 21
Boreas von den bösen Eichen Anja Knacker 99 84 70 253 22
Fargo vom Goldberg Andre Kilian 95 90 66 251 23
Bosch von der Pfalz Ulrich Kordsmeyer 99 70 77 246 24
Galf von Peroh Andeas Piepgras 81 88 77 246 25
Basti vom Owschlager See Bianca Beerbom 92 80 70 242 26
Yacko vom Cap Arkona Uwe Bühning 74 80 80 234 27
Bessy vom Hopener Burgwald Thomas Böckenstette 98 73 Abbr 0 171 28
Kalle vom Pendel Bach Jürgen Becker   77   Krank  zurückgz.
Orry von den Wannaer Höhen Horst-Dieter Träger 91     Krank zurückgz.
Xuxa zum Jürgenshof Kathrin Rambacher 98 97 Disq 0 29
Anosh vom Steinteich Melanie Frank 97 93 Disq 0 30
Noditha vom Teufelsgrund Axel Dutschke 84 94 Disq 0 31
Biene vom Garreler Land Rainer Oltmann 90 82 Disq 0 32
Lord von Conneforde Kerstin Orlowski     Abbr. 0 33
zurück