Landesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 01 am: 27./28.08.05 in OG Nützen und Umgebung
Richter: Thomas Knote, Wilfried Tautz, Jörg Silkenrath
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Daffy vom Haus TTH Hans-Joachim Tamm 100 91 98 289 1
Viva von der Schiffslache Annika Lott-Lorani 98 90 98 286 2
Gerry aus der Zigeunerkuhle Carmen König 97 90 97 284 3
Zara vom Kassler Kreuz Ralf Waschulewski 99 91 94 284 4
Ole von den Wannaer Höhen Kai Linde 100 90 94 284 5
Nico Op de Hyde Ralph Brunnenkant 94 97 93 284 6
Varus von Haus Sindern Christina Heringhaus 97 89 97 283 7
Ambra vom Nordsturm Karl Heinz Vollstedt 97 92 94 283 8
Pascha vom Seewolf Andreas Bolz 97 95 85 277 9
Dacapo aus der Zigeunerkuhle Sabine Steffen 86 94 95 275 10
Paganini Arabrab Volker Gädcke 88 92 93 273 11
Ursus vom Schwarzen Milan Jürgen Kämpfer 98 86 88 272 12
Erna von den Ost-Kantonen Thomas Stehen 98 89 85 272 13
Fiaska von den Wannaer Höhen Hans Kluck 88 97 86 271 14
Rocco von den Wannaer Höhen Hermann Geering 92 94 84 270 15
Lacelles Jager Olaf Frankemöller 88 86 95 269 16
Iwan vom Sulzbachgrund Jens Koschnick 91 86 92 269 17
Agent vom Ehinger Berg Sonja Brunkert 95 90 83 268 18
Bento aus der Zigeunerkuhle Karl-Heinz Guttenberg 90 83 92 265 19
Bonnie von der Schwedenfestung Gunda Sievers 97 77 91 265 20
Glen vom Schrebergarten Horst Kuhnert 94 95 76 265 21
Fayol von der Rader-Brücke Gabriele Müller 93 86 84 263 22
Oberst Op de Hyde Kirsty-Marte Weber 80 90 91 261 23
Aysha vom Raffzahn Bernd Rinkes 99 88 72 259 24
Hardy von der Nebelbank Michael Pekrul 92 77 87 256 25
Lago aus dem Wesenzwinger Heirich Rode 96 83 77 256 26
Benjamina von Krefting Christa Heringhaus 97 88 71 256 27
Fanny von ´Peroh Bruno Hönemann 91 81 82 254 28
Aika vom Sorgetal Sina Andresen 86 78 85 249 29
Iwo vom Parchiner Land Birgit Wulf 76 83 86 245 30
Largo von den Gebrüdern Grimm Günter Kampf 96 70 78 244 31
Troll aus der Glockenbergschäferei Detlef Baaske 81 87 74 242 32
Anton aus dem Echotal Hans-Joachim Korinth 94 80 63 237 33
Arco von den zwei Noren Günter Andresen 90 62 80 232 34
Klingt von der Ehrfelder-Hölzung Igo Henningsen 30 74 96 200 35
Racoon von der schwarzen Nister Regine Schwellnuss 93 96 0 189 36
Annax vom Ehinger Berg Bettina Petersen 95 89 0 184 37
Jana vom Posthorn Monica Mandelli 0 91 90 181 38
Ory von der Kaffeetwiete Astrid Ramcke 8 80 92 180 39
Quästor Arabrab Roswita Dannenberg 12 86 80 178 40
Dunja von der Dithmarscher Schweiz Michael Flinks 4 87 85 176 41
Luc von Karthago Heinrich Schmuck 0 84 80 164 42
Debby von Calimero Heiko Mohr 90 73 0 163 43
Grando von der Königin Karl-Heinz Zakrewski 81 74 29 132 44
Merlin von den Gebrüdern Grimm Hauke Clausen 29 74 29 132 45
zur Auswahl