Landesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 05 am:27./28.08.05 in OG Frimmersdorf
Richter: Rudolf Böhmer, Werner Esche, Helmut Nießen
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Wack vom Prielberg Ulrike Schmidt 97 93 96 286 1
Gordon von der Schafsweide Wolfgang Barth 98 90 96 284 2
Esta von der Nikalausstraße Bärbel Biernath 97 91 93 281 3
Dina vom Fluchtweg Renate Busch 87 96 94 277 4
Fanny vom Fluchtweg Jürgen Zank 98 88 91 277 5
Ivo vom Waldhang Otto Schmidt 97 87 91 275 6
Lesko vom Argatos Johann Soßalla 98 92 83 273 7
Ghost vom Haus Atila Rainer Scheffler 93 90 90 273 8
Nick vom Neandertal Sascha Angelmeier 85 94 94 273 9
Quito vom Salztalblick Knut Fuchs 94 85 93 272 10
Iwan vom Oberhausener Kreuz Marina Boxhammer 94 88 89 271 11
Xilan vom Haus Antverpa Sascha Jörg Matten 88 87 95 270 12
Ayk von Haus Heldmann Mike Heldmann 80 90 97 267 13
Bruce vom Honnetal Petra Berndt 90 84 92 266 14
Adonis von Karthago Ines Rohrmann 91 90 84 265 15
Greif von den Rabauken Wolfgang Felten 100 80 84 264 16
Jagor vom Cherusker Sascha Oelbracht 89 85 86 260 17
Onix vom Oberhausener Kreuz Thomas Boxhammer 81 87 92 260 18
Jacky von Silvano Herbert Öelmüller 88 85 86 259 19
Jackomo vom Rhenania Eck Hans-Siegfried Lachner 84 90 85 259 20
Ivana from Korinthiakos Anke Krämer 91 72 96 259 21
Fiasko von den Korbmachern Sabrina Pannen 80 90 85 255 22
Paco vom Westruper Land Harald Wichtl 90 83 80 253 23
Ali vom Kap Karthago Christoph Birke 81 83 88 252 24
Aggy vom Erlenbusch Jens Krausen 87 82 83 252 25
Frisko von der Altstadener Mühle Hans Günther Maschio 74 87 90 251 26
Otti vom Eifelgrund Friedhelm Braun 89 82 80 251 27
Daria vom Läppkesbach Olaf Hütter 83 82 82 247 28
Deimos vom Struwelpeter Karin De Marco 75 84 87 246 29
Jocky von der Sintherner Kirchgasse Ulrich Braun 90 73 80 243 30
Larry von der Röderburg Alfred Korten 93 66 84 243 31
Knut von den Wannaer Höhen Hans-Theo Matenar 81 83 78 242 32
Rani vom Neandertal Harald Scheer 81 75 85 241 33
Xenian vom Bramberg Sandra Kollmuß 83 71 80 234 34
Gringo vom Kaisersfeldchen Detlef Schmitz 74 72 88 234 35
Odin von Argatos Ulrich Winkler 55 83 96 234 36
Keck von Cap Arkona Ralf Hilscher 78 70 84 232 37
Eddy Orlega y Gassef Rolf Koscielny 64 83 84 231 38
Arkan vom Millenium Günter Dienemann 77 70 84 231 39
Dana vom Fluchtweg Edmund Hoffmann 51 87 85 223 40
Elko vom Waldhang Franz Josef Leisten 36 90 88 214 41
Zabo vom Haus Antverpa Kerstin Buschow 76 77 35 188 42
Diethelm vom Embachtal Manfred Ebert 92 90 0 182 Dis 43
Andra von Wald und Forst Manfred Hecker 28 84 20 132 44
Ego vom Haus van Hipp Alfredo De Marco 13 84 0 97 EZ 45
Ursus vom Fürstentum Lippe Bernd Wegerhoff 91 0 0 91 Dis 46 
Jill vom Oberhausener Kreuz Paul Wicharz 88 0 0 88 Dis 47 
Arik von den großen Dörnen Gerhard Becker 88 0 0 88 EZ 48 
Anton von der Siebengebirgsperle Paul Wicharz 87 0 0 87 Dis 49
Yago von der Belferlein Eva Földvari 61 0 0 61 EZ 50 
Aaron vom Johannes-Tal Rolf Brinkmann 38 0 0 38 EZ 51 
Kiron vom Oberhausener Kreuz Kristina Spönlein 94 75 0 0 Dis 52
zurück zur Auswahl