Landesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 06 am:20./21.08.2005 in OG Borghorst e.V. 
Richter: Udo Wolters, Klaus Peter Siebert, Walter Hoffmann
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Gringo del Lupo Nero Ortwin Kloll 95 95 93 283 1
Xello vom Römerberg Erwin Schmitz 95 92 95 282 2
Ulan vom Elfenschloß Olaf Walter 96 96 90 282 3
Eiwie vom bösen Bruderblick Peter Krüger 99 92 91 282 4
Heck vom Adelmannsfelder Land Gabriele Koch 96 95 88 279 5
Atze von der Gry Möpp Ute Kreher 91 94 93 278 6
Walker von Loyola Isabell Klukas 95 93 90 278 7
Brisko von Scipio Christoph Wolfers 94 91 92 277 8
Portos vom Oberhausener Kreuz Detlef Grüters 97 86 94 277 9
Naro vom Sternbusch Nina Blanke 97 83 97 277 10
Fighter vom Grauen Teufel Christel Leist 95 92 89 276 11
Berry vom Suhler Wappen Ludger Vortkamp 89 91 95 275 12
Hook vom Silvertbachtal Harald Darmer 91 94 89 274 13
York vom Briloner Eck Paul Pankoke 98 92 84 274 14
Xena vom Kassler-Kreuz Roland Jendritzki 95 89 90 274 15
Balko von der schwarzen Eule Petra Mahnke 92 89 93 274 16
Illko von den elf Tannen Anja Dringmann 90 91 93 274 17
Ajosh von Ungalant Lutger Vortkamp 94 85 94 273 18
Eike vom Goldboehl Gerhard Wenzel 98 86 89 273 19
Baghira vom Roxeler Bahndamm Veronika Linnemann 85 89 96 270 20
Joker von den elf Tannen Anja Drinkmann 89 89 90 268 21
Amon von Jobst Siegmar Hohn 87 92 89 268 22
Eddy vom Haardblick Werner Voigt 91 90 85 266 23
Immo vom Rosseleck Jörg Klösters 97 89 80 266 24
Cosmo von der Maineiche Dietmar Rinscheid 89 82 93 264 25
Pirol vom Portnersberg Monika Limberg 83 88 93 264 26
Eiko vom stillen Gleis Lukas Sindermann 89 88 86 263 27
Oskar vom Hainpark Thomas Haas 90 78 95 263 28
Maskar von Haus Immendorf Josef Stange 89 86 88 263 29
Eve aus dem Elfenwald Udo Drissen 85 86 92 263 30
Eros von der Nikolausstraße Antonius Lammers 90 84 88 262 31
Cay vom Zapfenpflücker Alfred de Jong 82 87 92 261 32
Greg vom Sunnenbrink Bernhard Busch 91 77 90 258 33
George vom Wildferdeland Elke Wülker 83 86 87 256 34
Alfa vom grauen Teufel Roberto Raack 88 79 89 256 35
Otter vom Donsel Josef Münstermann 89 87 80 256 36
Fella vom schwarzen Pegasus Hartmut Renners 80 84 92 256 37
Azzaro aus Lünen-Altstedde Albert Willeke 83 85 87 255 38
Norbo vom Klüttenplatz Jessica Henkel 90 92 72 254 39
Bart vom Suhler Wappen Beate Assing 77 89 88 254 40
Gandalf vom Oberhausener Kreuz Claudia Koch 87 73 93 253 41
Damilia vom Struwelpeter Wolfgang Klaas 81 85 87 253 42
Puma vom Kerkenbrock Kai Hillebrandt 83 80 87 250 43
Cevin von der Brandenburg Thomas Kühlen 76 83 91 250 44
Dago vom Haus Welbergen Josef Tacke-Mensing 79 87 80 246 45
Balu vom Aufsteigenden Phönix Annette Lilienbecker 74 88 83 245 46
Arek von der Burg Gemen Michael Pöpping 73 78 90 241 47
Rock-Island von der Schiffslache Günter Bosse 70 84 80 234 48
Cylly von der schwarzen Eule Franz Josef Möllers 64 76 88 228 49
Dasty von der Berger Hochburg Michael Kötters 20 92 95 207 50
Balou vom Roxeler Bahndamm Lore Fischer 26 86 94 206 51
Balu vom Macohof Elke Redlich 3 91 89 183 52
Jean von der Urbecke Oliver Nierychlo 6 84 86 176 53
Iwo vom Heidhof Andreas Hoffmann 8 80 85 173 54
Donna vom Kälberhofsgarten Andreas Cecere 12 83 76 171 55
Jacky von den Wölfen Petra Rüffler 2 76 88 166 56
Dando vom Hause Michelszunft Dr. Oliver Christian 0 86 Abbr. 86 57
Ela von der Schiffslache Robert Bies 15 77 Abbr. 0 58
Tiana von Haus Anja Hans-Dieter Brojahn 0 81 Abbr. 0 59
Ducati vom Tor zum Sauerland Klaus Gröhling 78 84 Abbr. 0 60
zurück zur Auswahl