Landesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 08 am 26./28.08.05 in OG Schaafheim
Richter: Paul Werner Koch, Manfred Weber, Günter Schwedes
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Hajak von den Wölfen Bernd Bohnert 99 98 96 293 1
Branko vom Salztalblick Friedhelm Güth 99 96 95 290 2
Xato vom Ortenberg Hans Jörg Zillner 98 96 95 289 3
Dunja von der Längerts Dieter Gerlach 97 96 95 288 4
Opal von der Röderburg Jürgen Lörcher 97 96 93 286 5
Igor vom dunklen Zwinger Adam Becker 90 98 96 284 6
Uwe von den jungen Hansen Horst-G. Thielemann 97 92 95 284 7
Falk von den Kosaken Ralf Pflügler 90 96 97 283 8
Adonis vom Mörsberger Land Brigitte Sobek 98 91 93 282 9
Orkan von der Maineiche Heinz Diemert 95 93 94 282 10
Onyx zur Hirsauerglocke Jürgen Schauermann 95 90 96 281 11
Oktogon von Arabrab Gerd Weidling 95 90 96 281 12
Garry von der Borngasse Mirko Wagner 96 93 92 281 13
Jaro vom Lachtewasser Manfred Völp 93 93 93 279 14
Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick Rainer Voortmann 95 94 90 279 15
Sabinor vom Arolser Holz Anja Domhoff 90 94 94 278 16
Basilicus in Lupus Fabula Claudia Petschull 91 92 95 278 17
Devil vom alten Wingerthaus Michael Schenk 92 94 92 278 18
Addi von Haus Lohre Martina Urich 95 96 86 277 19
Ax von der Inheider See Arnold Herröder 84 93 96 273 20
Eroll vom Edelwald Wolfgang Geyer 96 84 91 271 21
Thor von der Holzheimer Straße Oliver Visosky 93 92 86 271 22
Irko von Wernberg-Köblitz Klaus Wunderlich 91 85 95 271 23
Udo vom Bärenschuß Martina Schauermann 90 90 90 270 24
Back vom Haus Lohre Santina Metz 87 90 92 269 25
Umbro vom Salztalblick Sebastian Kraus 90 90 89 269 26
Balou von der Dobelmühle Jürgen Rogg 93 90 86 269 27
Harro vom Frankensteine Eck Lolita Buß 93 90 86 269 28
Chuk von der Körrlache Werner Lotz 90 84 94 268 29
Gaddo vom Arolser Holz Günter Herget 92 80 96 268 30
Harras von der Sandkautschneise Daniel Lebert 87 87 93 267 31
Dunasor-Reme Hugo Gilbert Bischoff 97 77 93 267 32
Aik von Haus Lohre Rainer Wagner 84 87 95 266 33
Salome Arabrab Andrea Mögle 82 95 89 266 34
Nicky vom Waldwinkel Markus Urich 95 87 80 262 35
Emma aus der Rheingaumitte Andreas Röhrig 75 94 91 260 36
Eros von Perrolobo Alfred Reinringer 90 80 86 256 37
Bodo vom Jägerort Dennis Scholl 86 80 89 255 38
Chicco vom Berrenrather Berg David Zeller 86 82 87 255 39
Erko vom Königreich Flieden Peter Rommel 92 83 78 253 40
Chato von der Körrlache Heinz Jung 93 70 90 253 41
Cid von der Kreuzwiese Jörg Schmidt 78 90 85 253 42
Aco vom Maineichen Berg Udo Schlusen 83 85 81 249 43
Champ von Heinett Frank Hofmann 70 87 92 249 44
Kimba vom Dodenauer Land Sandra Wunderlich 92 72 82 246 45
Czara vom Suhler Wappen Rudolf Mayer 90 77 77 244 46
Max zur Eichmühle Volker Spall 55 92 92 239 47
Gerry vom Fuchsstein Karl-Heinz Donath 58 80 91 229 48
Mink von der Salztal-Höhe Günter Hofacker 55 80 87 222 49
Fara von der Mühlecke Franz Münden 64 76 81 221 50
Yana vom Fuchsstein Daniela Panthel 28 86 92 206 51
Irka von der Niddereiche Kristin Bohnert 15 98 83 196 52
Corie vom Schafanger Gerhard Winkler 98 94 Abr. 0 192 53
Lido von der Röderburg Carolin Oberle-Balz 24 75 92 191 54
Minka von der Salztal-Höhe Marion Rau 83 55 Abr.0 138 55
Filou vom Schollenbrecher Manfred Gambert 91 0 0 0 EZ
Raaccoo's Dshingis Bernd Baum          
Sergio vom Salztalblick Dieter Kneip          
Okra Arabrab Isabelle Mack          
Dix von der Zwitscherklause Hagen Maurer          
Natz von der Röderburg Christoph Moser          
Zico aus der Leichtweishöhle Peter Röhrig          
Cujo von der Rader Brücke Katrin Schloz          
Gina von der Geißheide Katrin Scholz          
Zurück zur Auswahl