Landdesgruppenausscheidung 2005 LG 13 am:19./21.08.2005 in OG Isny
Richter: Rolf-Harald Fauser, Peter Jacobs, Hans Rüdenauer
Hund Hundeführer A B C gesamt Platz
Desch von der Adelegg Harald Mayer 97 95 95 287 1
Icks vom Stettenertal Richard Bladt 98 94 95 287 2
Basko vom Vorderlintal Michael Maier 99 96 92 287 3
Danny von Lesimo Heinz Seitz 96 94 95 285 4
Zeck von der Kine Michael Maier 100 88 94 282 5
King vom Stettenertal Klaus Heidkamp 97 92 92 281 6
Django vom Plochinger Aussichtsturm Kathrin Streitel 99 88 91 278 7
Spy am Argensee Karl Heinz Marx 96 88 93 277 8
Xen vom Haus Pixner Joachim Kopp 93 92 92 277 9
Gringo von der Geißenwand Joannis Santorineos 98 90 88 276 10
Vesta von Linzgau Franz Straub 92 91 91 274 11
Wiga von Linzgau Michael Simon 98 90 86 274 12
Wanja vom Haus Musica Karl-Heinz Fischer 98 91 85 274 13
Grace von der Mohnwiese Isabell Schmidt 96 91 86 273 14
Cash von MaKeRa Jürgen Leibold 94 86 93 273 15
Chery Gaja-Nova Harald Mürdel 94 94 84 272 16
Kenzo von Tiekerhook Andrea Kallis 90 95 86 271 17
Nash vom Liesdorfer Land Thomas Schilling 96 80 94 270 18
Maike vom Elfenschloß Ingeborg Strumpp 97 84 89 270 19
Karat vom Petersbrunnen Volkhard Gräfe 92 90 87 269 20
Dasko von den Welfen Sigfrie Kibele 97 80 89 267 12
Yukon vom Friedewälder Schhloß Gisela Klett 97 81 89 267 22
Aischa von Bröckelstein Bianka Birk 98 82 87 267 23
Santo vom Argensee Eugen Fähndrich 87 87 93 267 24
Gismo von der Agnesburg Heiko Schock 97 82 86 265 25
Yago von der Mutttalaue Thomas Hof 99 88 77 264 26
King vom Malerwinkel Peter Nickel 98 75 90 263 27
Leon vom Schindergraben Susanne Henle 93 80 90 263 28
Eros von der Geißenwand Joachim Armbruster 96 87 80 263 29
Ebro von der Adelegg Konrad Lorenz 100 76 86 262 30
Sepp vom Bautzenwald Karl-Heinz Lang 90 85 87 262 31
Dasty vom Moldenberg  Günter Erehardt 91 83 88 262 32
Ypsi vom Prielberg Rolf Brei 94 80 88 262 33
Janosch vom Guzzi Stall Friedhelm Follner 97 85 80 262 34
Dior vom Beurener Fels Franz Stirnat 99 81 82 262 35
Destine von Lupos in Fabula Jutta Seidl 87 87 87 261 36
Nike vom Zeutener Himmelreich Winfried Schuster 94 90 77 261 37
Nils von der Fasanerie Karl-Anton Schneider 94 77 89 260 38
Gaby vom Heslachereck Horst Wöhl 97 77 85 259 39
Tim von der Kleinen Birke Leo Rauner 90 83 85 258 40
Blacky vom Schlffsweiler Land Rosita Opelka 97 90 71 258 41
Eddy vom Moldenberg Matthias Gieß 85 89 83 257 42
Benny vom Haus Wegscheid Joannis Damianidis 94 90 73 257 43
Idefix von Reiterles Kapelle Andrea Fiedler 87 81 89 257 44
Wilk vom Haus Musica Karl Schwenninger 90 81 86 257 45
Quimba von der Schwarzen Nister Jutta Schaubmayer 98 78 78 254 46
Hexe vom Adelmannsfelder Land Karl-Heinz Meier 94 71 88 253 47
Ra vom Teuchelwald Franz Eger 94 73 86 253 48
Gin von der Adelegg Michael Epp 90 77 77 244 49
Arek von Lupos in Fabula Susanne Schwer 75 87 81 243 50
Jack von Reierles Kapelle Thomas Hausner 84 73 85 242 51
Ully von Haus Musica Herbert Strobel 80 70 85 235 52
Siro vom Stadtfeld Manfred Abele 80 70 81 231 53
Samba von der Ah Manfred Engel 80 80 66 226 54
Lux vom Hainpark Joachim Ludwig 15 90 92 197 55
Flick vom Silberhals Michael Schmidt 90 84 0 174 56
Artos von Schamanta Gerhard Schuster 87 86 0 173 57
Greif vom Sindelfinger Schlößle Harald Lucius 91 78 0 169 58
Whisky von Haus Murrtalaue Siegfried Wipp 90 78 0 168 59
Ulli von der Jungen Hansen Achim Reinkober 0 81 83 164 EZ 60
Bendix von der Kine Manfred Engel 82 76 0 158 EZ 61
Kar vom Rittersee Harald Look 83 74 disq 157 62
Eiko vom Eichlbrunn Anton Wörz 97 0 disq 97 63
Ronja von der Adelegg Marina Amann          
Arko von Amphimixis Frank Rahmer          
Valko von der Silver Ranch Ewald Seyffer          
Ricky vom Schloß Soltude Elke Günter          
Kelly vom Stettenertal Michael Steppuhn          
Donna von MaKeRa Ralf Keil          
Fatima von MaKeRa Ralf Keil          
Jockel von der Adelegg Norbert Manger          
Griso von MaKeRa Brigitte Becker          
zurück